大会期間:2018-10-08〜2018-10-08
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:15 | 橋詰大慧 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 23:21 | 相澤晃 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 23:28 | 荻久保寛也 | 城西大 | |
4位 | 23:31 | 川村悠登 | 中央学院大 | |
5位 | 23:34 | 馬場祐輔 | 拓殖大 | |
6位 | 23:35 | 西川雄一朗 | 東海大 | |
7位 | 23:42 | 上坂優太 | 京都産業大 | |
9位 | 23:58 | 福田裕大 | 北信越学連選抜 | |
10位 | 23:59 | ローレンス・グレ | 札幌学院大 | |
11位 | 24:00 | 遠藤大地 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:26 | 鈴木塁人 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 16:29 | 館澤亨次 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 16:47 | 硴野魁星 | 4年生 | 拓殖大 |
4位 | 16:50 | 髙畑祐樹 | 4年生 | 立命館大 |
5位 | 16:51 | 横井裕仁 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
6位 | 16:54 | 西山和弥 | 東洋大 | |
9位 | 17:03 | 山田泰史 | 日本文理大 | |
9位 | 17:03 | 栗原啓吾 | 中央学院大 | |
11位 | 17:08 | 岡原仁志 | 法政大 | |
12位 | 17:09 | 西嶋雄伸 | 城西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:17 | ワークナー・デレセ | 拓殖大 | |
2位 | 25:21 | 森田歩希 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 25:23 | 山本修二 | 東洋大 | |
4位 | 25:24 | 中谷雄飛 | 早稲田大 | |
5位 | 25:35 | 大畑和真 | 法政大 | |
6位 | 25:38 | 今井崇人 | 立命館大 | |
7位 | 25:48 | 岩佐壱誠 | 帝京大 | |
8位 | 25:57 | 高橋翔也 | 中央学院大 | |
9位 | 26:01 | 鈴木勝彦 | 城西大 | |
10位 | 26:04 | 西川和希 | 4年生 | 京都産業大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:00 | 吉田圭太 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 18:06 | 關颯人 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 18:08 | 廻谷賢 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
4位 | 18:09 | 小笹椋 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 18:12 | 谷村龍生 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
6位 | 18:20 | 吉田光汰 | 中央学院大 | |
7位 | 18:21 | 土井大輔 | 法政大 | |
8位 | 18:31 | 中島公平 | 城西大 | |
9位 | 18:32 | 原田裕作 | 4年生 | 立命館大 |
10位 | 18:33 | 戸部凌佑 | 4年生 | 拓殖大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:30 | 今西駿介 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
2位 | 18:48 | 生方敦也 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 18:51 | 郡司陽大 | 東海大 | |
4位 | 19:00 | 坪井慧 | 法政大 | |
5位 | 19:04 | 岩室天輝 | 日本体育大 | |
6位 | 19:09 | 星岳 | 帝京大 | |
7位 | 19:10 | 太田直希 | 早稲田大 | |
8位 | 19:13 | 吉原遼太郎 | 拓殖大 | |
9位 | 19:14 | 山本嵐 | 1年生 | 城西大 |
10位 | 19:22 | 青柳達也 | 1年生 | 中央学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:53 | 吉川洋次 | 東洋大 | |
2位 | 30:08 | 竹石尚人 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 30:18 | 湯澤舜 | 東海大 | |
5位 | 30:19 | 吉岡遼人 | 立命館大 | |
6位 | 30:46 | 清水歓太 | 早稲田大 | |
7位 | 30:48 | 服部潤哉 | 城西大 | |
8位 | 30:51 | 石綿宏人 | 中央学院大 | |
9位 | 30:52 | 赤﨑暁 | 拓殖大 | |
10位 | 30:55 | 林田元輝 | 日本体育大 | |
11位 | 31:02 | 島貫温太 | 帝京大 |
出雲駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 青山学院大 | 02:11:58.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 東洋大 | 02:12:10.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 東海大 | 02:13:31.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 拓殖大 | 02:14:16.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 帝京大 | 02:15:02.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 中央学院大 | 02:15:04.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 立命館大 | 02:15:07.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 城西大 | 02:15:11.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 日本体育大 | 02:15:31.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 早稲田大 | 02:15:34.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 法政大 | 02:16:14.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 京都産業大 | 02:17:47.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 皇学館大 | 02:18:55.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 日本文理大 | 02:21:25.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 札幌学院大 | 02:21:33.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 大阪経済大 | 02:22:08.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 北信越学連選抜 | 02:22:17.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 札幌国際大 | 02:22:30.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 広島経済大 | 02:22:34.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 東北学連選抜 | 02:24:28.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet