大会期間:2023-11-19〜2023-11-19
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:35 | 濵口大和 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 30:40 | 木下道晴 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
3位 | 30:40 | 徳善龍 | 3年生 | 中越 |
4位 | 30:58 | 津端英大 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
5位 | 30:58 | 田中秀磨 | 1年生 | 長野日大 |
6位 | 31:06 | 砂塚新汰 | 3年生 | 日本文理 |
7位 | 31:08 | 中川新太 | 3年生 | 遊学館 |
8位 | 31:17 | 矢田歩夢 | 3年生 | 高岡商 |
9位 | 31:18 | 大野蒼来 | 2年生 | 美方 |
10位 | 31:24 | 中川太希 | 3年生 | 金沢学院大附 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:28 | 松山優太 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 08:54 | 松原陽之 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 08:58 | 丸山展 | 1年生 | 中越 |
4位 | 08:59 | 堀井敬悟 | 1年生 | 遊学館 |
5位 | 09:04 | 藤井翔太 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
6位 | 09:07 | 長原礼暉 | 3年生 | 高岡商 |
6位 | 09:07 | 西出仁亮 | 1年生 | 美方 |
8位 | 09:14 | 倉嶋颯太 | 3年生 | 長野日大 |
9位 | 09:16 | 志田岬大 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
10位 | 09:17 | 木村恭也 | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:43 | 佐々木哲 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 24:48 | 山下礼也 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
3位 | 24:52 | ジャクソン・マイナワンディア | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
4位 | 25:00 | 吉田煌志 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
5位 | 25:11 | 皆川武蔵 | 3年生 | 中越 |
6位 | 25:13 | 西野寛太郎 | 1年生 | 美方 |
7位 | 25:15 | 岸本莞爾 | 1年生 | 長野日大 |
8位 | 25:18 | 岡野晴希 | 1年生 | 遊学館 |
9位 | 25:19 | 浦野蒼日 | 2年生 | 高岡商 |
10位 | 25:24 | 前田隼汰 | 3年生 | 高岡向陵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:33 | 木村真彩 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 25:08 | 長澤辰朗 | 3年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 25:14 | 齋藤黎 | 3年生 | 長野日大 |
3位 | 25:14 | 岩田凪生 | 2年生 | 美方 |
5位 | 25:24 | 川端大翔 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
6位 | 25:31 | 上条統也 | 2年生 | 松商学園 |
7位 | 25:36 | 津田万里 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
8位 | 25:43 | 山口翼 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
9位 | 25:59 | 筧尚真 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
10位 | 26:00 | 桐渓翔生 | 3年生 | 高岡向陵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:43 | 松山唯人 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 09:01 | 小川愛斗 | 3年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 09:05 | 守屋輝 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
4位 | 09:19 | 吉川洸亜 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 09:19 | 清水一真 | 2年生 | 長野日大 |
6位 | 09:23 | 岡本碧斗 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
7位 | 09:25 | 内堀翼 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
8位 | 09:27 | 中野琥太朗 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
9位 | 09:38 | 吉田恵 | 2年生 | 日本文理 |
10位 | 09:44 | 島田照命 | 2年生 | 高岡商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:55 | 野崎健太朗 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 15:28 | 萩野一輝 | 3年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 15:34 | 浦野恭成 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
4位 | 15:36 | 宮澤昇之介 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
5位 | 15:44 | 宇野駿汰 | 3年生 | 美方 |
6位 | 15:45 | 吉田光希 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
6位 | 15:45 | 前田蒼空 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
8位 | 15:48 | 太田恭佑 | 2年生 | 関根学園 |
9位 | 15:54 | 水上翔生良 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
10位 | 15:56 | 高田幸之介 | 3年生 | 金沢学院大附 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:19 | 山口竣平 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 15:09 | 髙野耕太郎 | 3年生 | 長野日大 |
3位 | 15:31 | 上田凌久 | 3年生 | 美方 |
4位 | 15:32 | 保坂航平 | 3年生 | 中越 |
5位 | 15:33 | 内藤零也 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
6位 | 15:43 | 中村悠成 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
6位 | 15:43 | 原泰輝 | 2年生 | 関根学園 |
8位 | 15:54 | 高橋大智 | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
9位 | 15:56 | 浅井佑介 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
10位 | 15:57 | 柳琉生 | 2年生 | 日本文理 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-19 | |||
2022-11-20 | 佐久長聖 | 遊学館 | |
2021-11-21 | 佐久長聖 | 敦賀気比 | |
2020-11-22 | |||
2019-11-24 | 高岡向陵 | 佐久長聖 |