大会期間:2012-12-23〜2012-12-23
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:38 | 西山雄介 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
2位 | 29:39 | 服部弾馬 | 豊川 | |
4位 | 29:48 | 石橋安孝 | 美方 | |
6位 | 29:56 | 谷山誠 | 和歌山北 | |
7位 | 29:59 | 中谷圭佑 | 西脇工 | |
8位 | 29:59 | 山本采矢 | 滋賀学園 | |
11位 | 30:05 | 川野敬介 | 鳥栖工 | |
12位 | 30:05 | 小板橋海渡 | 花輪 | |
13位 | 30:10 | 佐藤孝哉 | 出雲工 | |
14位 | 30:10 | 森湧暉 | 小林 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:17 | 石井秀昂 | 藤沢翔陵 | |
4位 | 08:30 | 畔柳隼弥 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
4位 | 08:30 | 河野敢太 | 小林 | |
6位 | 08:33 | 谷本拓巳 | 西京 | |
7位 | 08:34 | 井筒幸一 | 鳥栖工 | |
9位 | 08:36 | 下野桂輔 | 3年生 | 鹿児島実 |
12位 | 08:39 | 花沢拓己 | 3年生 | 日体大柏 |
16位 | 08:40 | 西島征希 | 3年生 | 大谷室蘭 |
19位 | 08:43 | 土師悠作 | 2年生 | 大分東明 |
23位 | 08:45 | 中山将 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:47 | カレミ・ズク | 豊川 | |
3位 | 23:45 | ジョン・マイナ | 富士通 | |
4位 | 23:53 | 大塚祥平 | 大分東明 | |
5位 | 24:09 | 廣末卓 | 小林 | |
6位 | 24:14 | 小板橋天斗 | 花輪 | |
7位 | 24:17 | 藤原滋記 | 西脇工 | |
8位 | 24:20 | 田村和希 | 西京 | |
9位 | 24:29 | 渡辺貴裕 | 2年生 | 倉敷 |
10位 | 24:31 | 坂田昌駿 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
10位 | 24:31 | 植田耕佑 | 米子松蔭 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:21 | 一色恭志 | 豊川 | |
3位 | 23:30 | 市谷龍太郎 | 山梨学院 | |
4位 | 23:33 | 春日千速 | 佐久長聖 | |
5位 | 23:44 | 大山憲明 | 大牟田 | |
6位 | 23:53 | 森敏貴 | 倉敷 | |
7位 | 23:54 | 荒武星哉 | 2年生 | 小林 |
9位 | 24:08 | 清水翔太 | 2年生 | 白鴎大足利 |
11位 | 24:15 | 車田颯 | 1年生 | 学法石川 |
12位 | 24:18 | 雲類鷲佑典 | 1年生 | 水城 |
12位 | 24:18 | 本藤光 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 08:40 | 脇本卓 | 1年生 | 東海大 |
5位 | 08:47 | 磯口晋平 | 明治大 | |
6位 | 08:48 | 石川優作 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 08:49 | 貞永隆佑 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 08:51 | 林田元輝 | 日本体育大 | |
12位 | 08:53 | 佐藤史弥 | 上武大 | |
16位 | 08:55 | 河崎裕史 | 上武大 | |
16位 | 08:55 | 佐々木良章 | 平成国際大 | |
20位 | 08:58 | 酒井雅喜 | 城西大 | |
22位 | 08:59 | 福留大樹 | 流通経済大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:52 | 矢口寛大 | 東京農業大 | |
2位 | 14:54 | 土屋貴幸 | 東海大 | |
3位 | 14:58 | 坂本佳太 | 小森コーポレーション | |
5位 | 15:01 | 末次慶太 | 明治大 | |
6位 | 15:02 | 矢ノ倉弘 | NDソフト | |
7位 | 15:03 | 村上優輝 | JFEスチール | |
10位 | 15:07 | 森晃希 | 明治大 | |
11位 | 15:09 | 堀合大輔 | ヤクルト | |
11位 | 15:09 | 古賀裕樹 | 西鉄 | |
15位 | 15:15 | 中神恒也 | 神奈川大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:29 | 西山令 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 14:33 | 高森建吾 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 14:33 | 川戸拓海 | 2年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
4位 | 14:37 | 牧浦聖士 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
5位 | 14:43 | 光延誠 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
8位 | 14:49 | 皆浦巧 | 豊川 | |
9位 | 14:54 | 新涼汰 | 2年生 | 小林 |
10位 | 14:58 | 熊代拓也 | 和歌山北 | |
11位 | 15:00 | 大垣皓暉 | 富山商 | |
11位 | 15:00 | 江藤光輝 | 2年生 | 桂 |