大会期間:2022-05-06〜2022-05-06
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:07.53 | 下山蓮 | 3年生 | 五所川原工 |
2位 | 04:08.41 | 千葉大翔 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 04:08.86 | 嶋崎景太 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 04:15.81 | 工藤優心 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 04:18.05 | 嶋守創哉 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 04:18.19 | 板垣蒼良 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
7位 | 04:23.02 | 新井田知彦 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
8位 | 04:30.21 | 金澤李音 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
9位 | 04:34.60 | 峯田隆禎 | 3年生 | 三本木 |
10位 | 04:41.53 | 安藤芳 | 3年生 | 八戸工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:07.92 | 三上尊雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 04:09.68 | 北野鉄朗 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 04:11.71 | 磯邉凌汰 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 04:16.81 | 宇野利希 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 04:20.37 | 兼平涼太郎 | 3年生 | 津軽中 |
6位 | 04:25.44 | 佐藤利珀 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
7位 | 04:31.49 | 山形一期 | 1年生 | 弘前実 |
8位 | 04:40.14 | 野月八太 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
9位 | 04:43.28 | 中村公明 | 3年生 | 野辺地 |
11位 | 04:45.38 | 須郷晶 | 1年生 | 五所川原工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:09.11 | 佐久間大和 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 04:10.30 | 藤原想太 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 04:12.01 | 高坂光希 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 04:22.69 | 菊池瑛仁 | 青森県 | |
7位 | 04:31.55 | 大沢里空 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
8位 | 04:32.36 | 伊藤翔矢 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
10位 | 04:35.36 | 志賀洸斗 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
11位 | 04:36.40 | 中村匠馬 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
12位 | 04:36.78 | 佐藤空神 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
13位 | 04:39.34 | 石切蓮 | 3年生 | 田名部 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:08.11 | 中村瑛治 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 04:08.14 | 川森翔也 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 04:08.99 | 福井陽仁 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 04:10.58 | 工藤春道 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
6位 | 04:26 | 三上大虎 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
8位 | 04:34.26 | 吉田魁士 | 1年生 | 五所川原商 |
9位 | 04:37.98 | 蒔苗郁人 | 2年生 | 弘前中央 |
10位 | 04:39.91 | 齋藤正哉 | 3年生 | 弘前工 |
11位 | 04:40.74 | 三上大夢 | 1年生 | 弘前学院聖愛 |
12位 | 04:41.48 | 柏谷元陽 | 2年生 | 東奥学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:02.52 | ジョセフ・ムイガイ | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 04:07.39 | 増田暢 | 1年生 | 三本木 |
3位 | 04:15.17 | 伊藤吏央 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 04:17.97 | 畑中士道 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
5位 | 04:18.06 | 小笠原煌太 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 04:18.27 | 佐藤晶 | 2年生 | 八戸西 |
7位 | 04:19.83 | 吉田亘佑 | 3年生 | 田名部 |
8位 | 04:20.52 | 宍田裕一朗 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
9位 | 04:21.38 | 辻飛生 | 3年生 | 大湊 |
10位 | 04:25.76 | 伊藤寿紀 | 3年生 | 木造 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:06.68 | 村澤大雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 04:07.47 | 棟方一楽 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
3位 | 04:09.83 | 紅屋匠斗 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 04:11.18 | 齋藤洸亮 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
5位 | 04:12.31 | 山本文也 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 04:16.19 | 渡部圭司 | 青森県 | |
7位 | 04:27.74 | 田中翔 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
8位 | 04:31.17 | 石山遥也 | 3年生 | 田名部 |
9位 | 04:37.48 | 平山梓 | 3年生 | 青森工 |
10位 | 04:45.15 | 畠山響輝 | 2年生 | 青森北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:01.78 | 戸來莉玖 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 04:04.17 | 熊谷修也 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 04:04.98 | 荒関星多 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 04:08.49 | 山本友哉 | 2年生 | 弘前大 |
5位 | 04:11.44 | 天間冬和 | 3年生 | 八戸学院大 |
6位 | 04:12.77 | 北野洸介 | 3年生 | 青森西 |
7位 | 04:15.38 | 尾崎遮那 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
8位 | 04:24.99 | 田村京也 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
9位 | 04:34.10 | 吉田崇悟 | 3年生 | 八戸工 |
10位 | 04:34.16 | 對馬伊武希 | 2年生 | 弘前南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:47.81 | ジョセフ・ムイガイ | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 03:57.12 | 戸來莉玖 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
3位 | 03:59.64 | 中村瑛治 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 04:01.50 | 村澤大雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 04:04.23 | 熊谷修也 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
6位 | 04:04.82 | 三上尊雅 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
7位 | 04:05.03 | 棟方一楽 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
8位 | 04:05.12 | 川森翔也 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
9位 | 04:05.39 | 千葉大翔 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
10位 | 04:07.53 | 北野鉄朗 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-00 | 2024-07-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-04 | |||
2022-05-06 | |||
2021-07-05 |