長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)

最終更新日:2022-05-22 13:22:55

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-05-20〜2022-05-20

大会の全試合結果


長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)1組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:33.06中田武斗 2年生 島原特別支援
2位04:41.46漆隼人 2年生 鹿町工
3位04:44.64小嶺野依 1年生 長崎日大
4位04:45.92中田武蔵 1年生 長崎南
5位04:49.49加藤優希 1年生 諫早農
6位04:51.95藤原凰多 1年生 島原
7位04:54.37井上裕太 2年生 諫早農
8位04:58.79松本大育 1年生 大村
9位05:00.24松岡光希 1年生 清峰
10位05:00.56近藤健仁 3年生 佐世保南

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年1組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)2組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:33.50西山乃天 1年生 長崎日大
2位04:40.47武末健悟 1年生 長崎日大
3位04:40.75前園侑志 1年生 諫早
4位04:41.29杉原陽 1年生 鹿町工
5位04:43納所來稀 1年生 佐世保工
6位04:43.56峯葵衣 3年生 佐世保南
7位04:44.95山口武紘 2年生 清峰
8位04:49.98中村陽翔 1年生 上五島
9位04:50.48久保田怜児 1年生 佐世保南
10位04:51.50大岩祐稀 2年生 宇久

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年2組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)3組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:30.51馬場啓成 2年生 長崎日大
2位04:34.94田島獅王 1年生 鹿町工
3位04:35.60野口海太 1年生 諫早農
4位04:36.37小松玲雄 1年生 佐世保西
5位04:37.83田村匠登 1年生 上五島
6位04:38.57白川拓海 2年生 壱岐
7位04:38.60川口勝也 2年生 佐世保北
8位04:40.21阿野昊 1年生 五島
9位04:40.51宗柊希 2年生 上五島
10位04:40.60石田悠樹 1年生 鹿町工

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年3組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)4組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:10.86山﨑敦範 2年生 長崎日大
2位04:21.19川口修駕 1年生 大村工
3位04:21.95田口寛太 2年生 長崎日大
4位04:24.82安永響 1年生 壱岐
5位04:24.90吉田武生 2年生 大村
6位04:27.50坂本啓太 3年生 海星
7位04:27.60相知奏汰 1年生 佐世保工
8位04:28.34吉井陽貴 1年生 壱岐
9位04:28.96舩倉修斗 2年生 長崎西
10位04:30.64實松恵柊 3年生 清峰

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年4組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)5組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:17.51副嶋琥太郎 2年生 長崎日大
2位04:18.94前濵快 2年生 長崎東
3位04:19.16平山朔大朗 2年生 長崎日大
4位04:21.04橋本龍之介 3年生 島原
5位04:21.83石田歩夢 2年生 諫早農
6位04:22.23篠原雄斗 1年生 長崎西
7位04:23.06松尾悠真 2年生 口加
8位04:24.08竹山太陽 2年生 瓊浦
9位04:25.21宇土尚哉 1年生 諫早
10位04:26.31谷中大希 2年生 清峰

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年5組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)6組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:11.01東本大夢 3年生 創成館
2位04:13.25尾﨑淳平 3年生 口加
3位04:17.68佐藤優樹 3年生 諫早農
4位04:17.85川内太陽 3年生 佐世保工
5位04:18.93木下智貴 1年生 壱岐
6位04:19.02力武優斗 3年生 川棚
7位04:19.78坂井悠樹 3年生 佐世保西
8位04:22.06山中陽人 3年生 五島
9位04:22.61宮里貫大 3年生 諫早農
10位04:23.18城戸将翔 1年生 諫早商

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年6組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)7組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:09.42中野純平 3年生 清峰
2位04:10.03山下優馬 3年生 大村工
3位04:10.31伊藤大牙 1年生 松浦
4位04:14.49山口壽大 2年生 長崎北陽台
5位04:16.89中村匠吾 1年生 瓊浦
6位04:17.03黒田倫飛 3年生 諫早
7位04:17.57近藤心隆 3年生 瓊浦
8位04:18.44山本慧 3年生 口加
9位04:19.54北村太希 2年生 西海学園
10位04:19.75夏井航大 1年生 創成館

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年7組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)8組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.62松村剛輝 3年生 諫早農
2位04:09.02下川希望 3年生 佐世保西
3位04:09.33關誉 3年生 長崎南
4位04:10.49岩永瑞峰 3年生 口加
6位04:14.82中川晄之介 3年生 佐世保西
7位04:14.91前田叶琉 1年生 鎮西学院
9位04:15.80小水知朗 3年生 壱岐商
10位04:15.82縫田幸星 2年生 瓊浦
11位04:16.29水戸俊介 1年生 瓊浦
12位04:16.62古渡大雅 3年生 瓊浦

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年8組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)9組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.69川口新太 2年生 瓊浦
2位04:03.96大塚優斗 3年生 長崎東
3位04:05.74河野圭汰 3年生 諫早
5位04:06.58松本爽汰 2年生 長崎日大
6位04:07.54山本桜生 2年生 長崎北
7位04:09.19森大空 3年生 西海学園
8位04:09.56長畑伸芽 3年生 壱岐
9位04:09.65松本哲生 2年生 諫早
10位04:09.91石丸功典 3年生 長崎日大
11位04:10.30長畑飛呂 3年生 壱岐

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年9組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2022-05-20)10組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:52.09後田築 3年生 創成館
2位03:53.19井口愁斗 2年生 瓊浦
3位03:53.31一ノ瀬結人 3年生 皇学館大
4位03:54.44今井力駆人 3年生 創成館
5位03:54.85土井康成 3年生 諫早農
6位03:57.08坂井勇介 3年生 鎮西学院
7位03:58.20出口凜太郎 3年生 瓊浦
8位03:58.99久田叶翔 2年生 鎮西学院
10位04:01.24坂本迅太 3年生 鎮西学院
11位04:02.61松瀨優慎 3年生 西海学園

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2022年10組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-202022-05-20〜2022-05-20
2021-05-21