長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)

最終更新日:2021-06-03 16:58:54

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-05-21〜2021-05-21

大会の全試合結果


長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)1組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:29.03阿部真大 3年生 青雲
2位04:30.37寺﨑太一 2年生 佐世保西
3位04:30.99中島蹴人 1年生 諫早
4位04:34.05川原功 2年生 諫早
5位04:44.47中村秀誠 1年生 青雲
6位04:46.13中島祥太 2年生 対馬
7位04:46.46横山敦 3年生 青雲
8位04:48.32岸川叶豊 1年生 佐世保西
9位04:51.35堀口湊士 1年生 長崎東
10位04:53.83川口勝也 1年生 佐世保北

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年1組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)2組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:40.12平石千里 2年生 長崎南山
2位04:41.05原田慎吾 1年生 長崎西
3位04:41.06山本桜生 1年生 長崎北
4位04:49.01吉田武生 1年生 大村
5位04:50.10武本侑大 1年生 長崎工
7位04:53.86永尾春翔 1年生 長崎北
8位04:55.59山下涼 2年生 大村城南
10位05:01.49坂本翔 1年生 佐世保工
11位05:04.91白川拓海 1年生 壱岐
12位05:05.55林田羚央 1年生 長崎北

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年2組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)3組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:38.39久保祐貴 2年生 壱岐
2位04:39.82前濵快 1年生 長崎東
6位04:46.99田添颯太 1年生 西陵
7位04:48.78桑原圭太郎 1年生 長崎北陽台
8位04:49.78石橋誉士 2年生 島原工
9位04:51.36山﨑瑛斗 1年生 長崎北陽台
10位04:57.56川渕勇希 2年生 佐世保工
11位04:58.26宮崎陽都 3年生 長崎工
12位04:58.75山口壽大 1年生 長崎北陽台
13位04:58.95田﨑啓夢 2年生 九州文化学園

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年3組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)4組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:31.09北嶋太一 1年生 九州文化学園
2位04:32.01原田陽大 3年生 大村工
3位04:36.14福田拓海 1年生 大村工
4位04:37.31楠本樹哉 2年生 佐世保北
5位04:37.68近藤竜之祐 2年生 佐世保西
6位04:38.49吉田広大 1年生 佐世保工
7位04:38.92竹山太陽 1年生 瓊浦
8位04:39.01石田歩夢 1年生 諫早農
9位04:39.46下田琥珀 1年生 長崎南山
10位04:39.98冨田龍之介 2年生 諫早農

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年4組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)5組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
2位04:30.25松村剛輝 2年生 諫早農
3位04:31.59長畑伸芽 2年生 壱岐
4位04:36.14前田聖湧 3年生 佐世保工
5位04:37.18山縣謙晶 2年生 壱岐
6位04:37.89川内太陽 2年生 佐世保工
7位04:38.50永谷大海 3年生 川棚
8位04:38.60古子稜翔 1年生 西海学園
9位04:38.88髙橋輝 3年生 大村工
10位04:40.64田島陽汰 3年生 清峰
11位04:41.33森崎陽翔 1年生 九州文化学園

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年5組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)6組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:23.68古渡大雅 2年生 瓊浦
2位04:25.05力武優斗 3年生 川棚
3位04:25.20東本大夢 2年生 創成館
4位04:26.18佐藤優樹 2年生 諫早農
5位04:26.51竹口拓海 2年生 佐世保北
6位04:27.04牧野祐大 2年生 佐世保南
7位04:28.10中村楓 2年生 佐世保南
8位04:28.64山崎将大朗 3年生 長崎南山
9位04:28.67藤田太一 3年生 佐世保工
10位04:29.79中野純平 2年生 清峰

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年6組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)7組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:21.76河野圭汰 2年生 諫早
2位04:23.87山田蓮翔 2年生 大村
3位04:24.35青木智哉 3年生 長崎南
4位04:24.72下川希望 2年生 佐世保西
5位04:25.51坂本翔成 3年生 佐世保商
6位04:25.57木下雄翔 1年生 西海学園
7位04:26.14長畑飛呂 2年生 壱岐
8位04:28.42坂井悠樹 2年生 佐世保西
9位04:28.60椿山竜之介 2年生 長崎北陽台
10位04:30.28田中琉偉 3年生 西海学園

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年7組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)8組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:09.11石川真人 3年生 西陵
2位04:18.49毎熊完太 3年生 創成館
3位04:19.04中野和隆 3年生 清峰
4位04:19.57石田敏也 3年生 清峰
6位04:20.43濵﨑太陽 2年生 創成館
8位04:21.13小水知朗 2年生 壱岐商
9位04:21.85丸山寛生 2年生 長崎南山
11位04:22.49安藤太晴 2年生 諫早
12位04:22.51川原政人 2年生 九州文化学園
13位04:22.63小田有悟 1年生 西海学園

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年8組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)9組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.30久間晴心 2年生 大村工
2位04:09.10出口凜太郎 2年生 瓊浦
3位04:11.35中遥翔 2年生 郡中
5位04:13.40佐伯洸太朗 2年生 大村工
6位04:16.61川崎将昂 2年生 長崎北陽台
7位04:17.71大塚優斗 2年生 長崎東
8位04:18.33馬渡光聖 2年生 創成館
9位04:19.43岩尾和樹 3年生 長崎西
10位04:19.82夏井翔大 2年生 創成館
11位04:20.49前田一星 1年生 松浦

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年9組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)10組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.84吉岡明人 3年生 佐世保工
2位04:12.54北嶋晃介 3年生 諫早農
3位04:13.73田中悠朔 3年生 川棚
4位04:14.71加藤大吉郎 3年生 諫早農
5位04:15.09吉次陽希 3年生 西陵
6位04:15.31柳井健司 2年生 瓊浦
7位04:15.37川富剣心 3年生 壱岐
8位04:15.60廣瀬颯将 1年生 鎮西学院
9位04:16.15岩岡拓海 2年生 諫早
10位04:16.45濵川海人 3年生 松浦

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年10組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権1500m(2021-05-21)11組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.34土井康成 2年生 諫早農
2位04:03.61福田渉 3年生 大村工

長崎県陸上選手権1500m2021年11組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-202022-05-20〜2022-05-20
2021-05-21