長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)

最終更新日:2021-06-03 16:58:55

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-05-21〜2021-05-21

大会の全試合結果


長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)1組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:58.75井口愁斗 1年生 瓊浦
2位02:01.30後田築 2年生 創成館
4位02:05.49下田龍皇 1年生 長崎南山
5位02:05.58松永優生 1年生 西海学園
7位02:06.70阿部真大 3年生 青雲
8位02:09.36本多圭佑 1年生 諫早
9位02:09.74富田颯太 3年生 佐世保南
10位02:12.67一ノ瀬喬大 3年生 島原
11位02:13.40林晄駕 1年生 島原工
12位02:15.41田中廉太朗 3年生 長崎工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年1組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)2組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
2位02:01田中柊士 3年生 長崎北陽台
3位02:01.56竹下大貴 3年生 壱岐
4位02:04.47青木輝琉 1年生 九州文化学園
5位02:06.39前田聖湧 3年生 佐世保工
6位02:06.87横瀬豪 3年生 青雲
7位02:08.37山本慧 2年生 口加
8位02:10.34松尾優輝 3年生 清峰
10位02:13.80吉永海凪 1年生 瓊浦
11位02:16.58中村真実 2年生 長崎工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年2組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)3組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:04.26北嶋晃介 3年生 諫早農
2位02:04.54岩岡拓海 2年生 諫早
3位02:05.88松野泰人 3年生 海星
4位02:06.97中村悠人 3年生 瓊浦
5位02:07.37立花春樹 1年生 口加
6位02:08.10原田陽大 3年生 大村工
7位02:08.34田中琉偉 3年生 西海学園
8位02:13.73渡部雄誠 1年生 諫早農
9位02:13.79高原悠馬 1年生 清峰
10位02:16.90吉田広大 1年生 佐世保工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年3組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)4組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:06.45山本恵輝 3年生 諫早
2位02:06.61岩永瑞峰 2年生 口加
3位02:08.13古渡大雅 2年生 瓊浦
4位02:08.79近藤竜之祐 2年生 佐世保西
5位02:09.74田島陽汰 3年生 清峰
7位02:13.33畑村夢現 3年生 九州文化学園
8位02:14.46池田琉海 2年生 川棚
9位02:16.75草村健 3年生 佐世保南
10位02:18.01宮崎陽都 3年生 長崎工
11位02:18.73山田和樹 3年生 長崎北

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年4組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)5組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.99今井力駆人 2年生 創成館
2位02:02.84髙木力駆 3年生 佐世保西
3位02:03.33柳井健司 2年生 瓊浦
4位02:05.98關誉 2年生 長崎南
5位02:07.22中島蹴人 1年生 諫早
6位02:09.31馬込心采 3年生 西彼杵
7位02:10.45山崎将大朗 3年生 長崎南山
8位02:10.85稲田詠心 3年生 五島
9位02:11.33重原一輝 1年生 西海学園
10位02:13.63吉田陽翔 3年生 諫早商

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年5組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)6組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:08.01馬場聖怜 3年生 佐世保北
2位02:08.72山根晃静 3年生 長崎東
3位02:09.11安達颯汰 3年生 長崎南
4位02:10.68坂井悠樹 2年生 佐世保西
5位02:11.26佐分利峻平 3年生 九州文化学園
6位02:11.68篠原昂介 2年生 長崎西
7位02:12.37竹下紘夢 1年生 壱岐
8位02:12.82松尾悠真 1年生 口加
9位02:15.57竹山太陽 1年生 瓊浦
10位02:19.64武本侑大 1年生 長崎工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年6組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)7組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:02.02川富剣心 3年生 壱岐
2位02:02.95土井宏汰 3年生 諫早農
3位02:03.24安藤太晴 2年生 諫早
4位02:03.71山田蓮翔 2年生 大村
5位02:04.22岩尾和樹 3年生 長崎西
6位02:07.58小森龍星 2年生 瓊浦
7位02:10.47北嶋太一 1年生 九州文化学園
9位02:11.17福田拓海 1年生 大村工
10位02:15.28山川真宗 2年生 壱岐商
11位02:18.67漆隼人 1年生 鹿町工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年7組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)8組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:03.63吉岡明人 3年生 佐世保工
2位02:03.64中山大地 3年生 長崎北
3位02:03.71松本昂大 3年生 佐世保西
4位02:03.72林悠人 3年生 佐世保北
5位02:05.71金子雅明 3年生 長崎東
6位02:06.81江口葵 3年生 瓊浦
7位02:11.37飯野颯之介 3年生 長崎北陽台
8位02:12.02小水優 3年生 壱岐商
9位02:13.11平太陽 3年生 長崎工
10位02:13.19石田歩夢 1年生 諫早農

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年8組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)9組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:58.24吉岡明人 3年生 佐世保工
2位01:58.56竹下大貴 3年生 壱岐
3位02:00.25馬場聖怜 3年生 佐世保北
5位02:04.96柳井健司 2年生 瓊浦
6位02:05.45髙木力駆 3年生 佐世保西
7位02:07.26林悠人 3年生 佐世保北
8位02:08.27岩岡拓海 2年生 諫早

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年9組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)10組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:57.09後田築 2年生 創成館
2位01:57.55今井力駆人 2年生 創成館
3位01:58.60田中柊士 3年生 長崎北陽台
4位01:59.31山根晃静 3年生 長崎東
5位01:59.89岩永瑞峰 2年生 口加
6位02:00.42松本昂大 3年生 佐世保西
7位02:03.58山田蓮翔 2年生 大村
8位02:06.63川富剣心 3年生 壱岐

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年10組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)11組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:54.81中山大地 3年生 長崎北
2位01:57.17井口愁斗 1年生 瓊浦
3位01:58.99山本恵輝 3年生 諫早
4位01:59.04北嶋晃介 3年生 諫早農
6位02:06.11土井宏汰 3年生 諫早農
7位02:08.82岩尾和樹 3年生 長崎西
8位02:10.83安藤太晴 2年生 諫早

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年11組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2021-05-21)12組
05-21
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:51.71後田築 2年生 創成館
2位01:56.26井口愁斗 1年生 瓊浦
3位01:56.41中山大地 3年生 長崎北
4位01:57.22今井力駆人 2年生 創成館
5位01:58.56田中柊士 3年生 長崎北陽台
6位01:59.16山本恵輝 3年生 諫早
7位02:02.36吉岡明人 3年生 佐世保工
8位02:06.06竹下大貴 3年生 壱岐

長崎県陸上選手権800m2021年12組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-202022-05-20〜2022-05-20
2021-05-21