長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)

最終更新日:2022-05-22 23:08:23

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-05-20〜2022-05-20

大会の全試合結果


長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)1組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:59.87後田築 3年生 創成館
2位02:00.10關誉 3年生 長崎南
3位02:03.56牧野祐大 3年生 佐世保南
4位02:04.20古渡大雅 3年生 瓊浦
5位02:06.26山口唯扶希 2年生 九州文化学園
6位02:06.48松永優生 2年生 西海学園
7位02:11.20池田琉海 3年生 川棚
8位02:11.44吉田武生 2年生 大村
9位02:11.99冨嶋颯音 1年生 九州文化学園
10位02:15.12石田悠樹 1年生 鹿町工

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年1組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)2組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:02.96伊藤奏太 1年生 創成館
2位02:03.44中島蹴人 2年生 諫早
3位02:06.20吉田昂平 2年生 九州文化学園
4位02:07.21宇土尚哉 1年生 諫早
5位02:07.72渡邉励勇 3年生 上五島
6位02:10.08松井亮太郎 1年生 九州文化学園
7位02:10.87谷中大希 2年生 清峰
9位02:15.74井川慎一 3年生 五島
10位02:18.49小嶺野依 1年生 長崎日大
11位02:20.65宗柊希 2年生 上五島

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年2組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)3組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:58.21井口愁斗 2年生 瓊浦
2位02:00.82重原一輝 2年生 西海学園
3位02:01.39永尾春翔 2年生 長崎北
4位02:02.14近藤竜之祐 3年生 佐世保西
5位02:04篠原雄斗 1年生 長崎西
6位02:05.98藤田太一 3年生 佐世保工
7位02:06.06柴山翔光 3年生 時津中
8位02:12.95田村匠登 1年生 上五島
9位02:15.31松永倉和 1年生 佐世保高専
10位02:17.07岸川寿也 1年生 諫早商

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年3組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)4組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:01.19柴原秀斗 1年生 創成館
2位02:01.70青木輝琉 2年生 九州文化学園
3位02:02.38古子稜翔 2年生 西海学園
4位02:03.30小水知朗 3年生 壱岐商
5位02:04.88岩岡拓海 3年生 諫早
6位02:07.09前濵快 2年生 長崎東
7位02:10.36古賀弦太 1年生 諫早
8位02:11.10田島獅王 1年生 鹿町工
9位02:11.55前園侑志 1年生 諫早
10位02:11.55中田武蔵 1年生 長崎南

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年4組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)5組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:59.33下峰悠飛 3年生 環太平洋大
2位01:59.50中村楓 3年生 佐世保南
3位02:00.30佐藤優樹 3年生 諫早農
4位02:01.75中村優作 3年生 長崎北陽台
5位02:04.19大平海人 1年生 九州文化学園
6位02:06.33黒田倫飛 3年生 諫早
7位02:09.39中尾裕 3年生 五島
8位02:13.12山川敬太 3年生 西海学園
9位02:14.50大場斉訓 1年生 島原
10位02:16.64中村陽翔 1年生 上五島

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年5組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)6組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
2位01:59.97岩永瑞峰 3年生 口加
4位02:02.28丸山寛生 3年生 長崎南山
6位02:05.44平石千里 3年生 長崎南山
7位02:05.73大町拓海 2年生 五島
8位02:10.71中山颯太 3年生 佐世保高専
9位02:11.56白川拓海 2年生 壱岐
10位02:14.85荒木貴志 3年生 川棚
11位02:18.50寺﨑太一 3年生 佐世保西
12位02:18.54大岩祐稀 2年生 宇久
13位02:22.83井元絢太 1年生 佐世保北

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年6組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)7組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:01.83木下大幹 3年生 長崎日大
2位02:01.95石丸功典 3年生 長崎日大
4位02:04.83松尾悠真 2年生 口加
6位02:07.36立花春樹 2年生 口加
7位02:08.40城戸将翔 1年生 諫早商
8位02:09.50田中仁瑛 3年生 海星
9位02:10.27舩倉修斗 2年生 長崎西
10位02:13.04漆隼人 2年生 鹿町工
12位02:15.73久保田怜児 1年生 佐世保南
13位02:16.88永ノ尾天斗 1年生 諫早商

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年7組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)8組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位02:00.85松村剛輝 3年生 諫早農
2位02:01.03本多圭佑 2年生 諫早
3位02:01.09松下健心 1年生 長崎日大
4位02:03.21川崎将昂 3年生 長崎北陽台
5位02:04.15下田琥珀 2年生 長崎南山
6位02:05.15中村匠吾 1年生 瓊浦
7位02:06.29石田歩夢 2年生 諫早農
8位02:08.83田川未来 3年生 長崎東
9位02:08.99高原悠馬 2年生 清峰
10位02:09.08桑原圭太郎 2年生 長崎北陽台

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年8組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)9組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:58.26後田築 3年生 創成館
2位01:58.95岩永瑞峰 3年生 口加
4位02:00.64中村楓 3年生 佐世保南
5位02:01.48中村優作 3年生 長崎北陽台
6位02:01.66近藤竜之祐 3年生 佐世保西
7位02:03.61石丸功典 3年生 長崎日大
8位02:04.01中島蹴人 2年生 諫早

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年9組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)10組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:57.37井口愁斗 2年生 瓊浦
2位01:59.67柴原秀斗 1年生 創成館
4位02:02.05本多圭佑 2年生 諫早
5位02:03.05木下大幹 3年生 長崎日大
6位02:04.88松下健心 1年生 長崎日大
7位02:05.46重原一輝 2年生 西海学園
8位02:14.48古子稜翔 2年生 西海学園

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年10組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)11組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:59.48松村剛輝 3年生 諫早農
2位01:59.50下峰悠飛 3年生 環太平洋大
3位01:59.60關誉 3年生 長崎南
4位02:02.83永尾春翔 2年生 長崎北
5位02:03.19佐藤優樹 3年生 諫早農
6位02:03.54伊藤奏太 1年生 創成館
7位02:03.69丸山寛生 3年生 長崎南山
8位02:03.80青木輝琉 2年生 九州文化学園

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年11組の結果



長崎県陸上選手権800m(2022-05-20)12組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:54.64後田築 3年生 創成館
2位01:55.40井口愁斗 2年生 瓊浦
3位01:58.45下峰悠飛 3年生 環太平洋大
4位01:58.56岩永瑞峰 3年生 口加
5位01:59.47松村剛輝 3年生 諫早農
6位01:59.98柴原秀斗 1年生 創成館
8位02:00.80關誉 3年生 長崎南

長崎県陸上選手権800m2022年12組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-202022-05-20〜2022-05-20
2021-05-21