大会期間:2021-07-09〜2021-07-09
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 02:12.36 | 武田康佑 | 1年生 | 三沢 |
3位 | 02:14.37 | 熊野優雅 | 1年生 | 青森大 |
4位 | 02:15.09 | 伊藤寿紀 | 2年生 | 木造 |
5位 | 02:18.20 | 杉山優心 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
6位 | 02:35.83 | 南真永人 | 1年生 | 青森工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.32 | 留目聖吾 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 02:12.11 | 清藤勇太 | 3年生 | 弘前工 |
5位 | 02:14.25 | 伊藤大河 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
6位 | 02:15.41 | 川口祥希 | 1年生 | 弘前 |
7位 | 02:18.20 | 佐々木康人 | 1年生 | 東奥義塾 |
8位 | 02:18.79 | 安田輝 | 3年生 | 三本木農 |
9位 | 02:19.06 | 伊藤大悟 | 1年生 | 黒石 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.65 | 須藤駿 | 3年生 | 弘前大 |
2位 | 02:06.12 | 山上元大 | 3年生 | 青森北 |
4位 | 02:07.96 | 西谷陽 | 2年生 | 柏木農 |
5位 | 02:14.67 | 寺尾悠陽 | 1年生 | 三本木農 |
6位 | 02:20.34 | 森漣之介 | 1年生 | 田名部 |
7位 | 02:22.12 | 佐々木大輝 | 1年生 | 八戸西 |
8位 | 02:26.13 | 山谷琉維 | 1年生 | 三沢 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.79 | 橋本蓮 | 2年生 | 大湊 |
2位 | 02:07 | 山本孔明 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
3位 | 02:08.28 | 佐藤博史 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
4位 | 02:18.57 | 齋藤快 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 02:21.36 | 横内陸 | 2年生 | 弘前工 |
7位 | 02:29.61 | 三津谷龍 | 2年生 | 青森工 |
8位 | 02:40.32 | 阿部笑汰 | 1年生 | 三本木農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.83 | 澤田翔空 | 2年生 | 木造 |
2位 | 02:06.71 | 山本友哉 | 1年生 | 弘前大 |
3位 | 02:07.87 | 金澤凛 | 2年生 | 田名部 |
4位 | 02:09.63 | 小笠原煌太 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
5位 | 02:17.24 | 久保田繊 | 1年生 | 三本木農 |
6位 | 02:18.92 | 北山博史 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.68 | 中島隼佑 | 3年生 | 黒石 |
3位 | 02:05.57 | 石郷汐音 | 3年生 | 東奥義塾 |
4位 | 02:05.89 | 磯邉凌汰 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
5位 | 02:14.60 | 石垣洋太 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 02:16.42 | 平山梓 | 2年生 | 青森工 |
7位 | 02:17.96 | 大沢里空 | 1年生 | 八戸工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.01 | 阿部航輝 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
3位 | 02:05.56 | 石田翔生 | 2年生 | 田名部 |
5位 | 02:20.40 | 尾野涼介 | 2年生 | 木造 |
6位 | 02:24.98 | 中村周平 | 1年生 | 六ヶ所 |
7位 | 02:25.79 | 山本陽太 | 1年生 | 八戸工 |
8位 | 02:28.10 | 三上?未 | 1年生 | 東奥義塾 |
9位 | 02:33.87 | 畠山響輝 | 1年生 | 青森北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:59.59 | 大沢地生 | 4年生 | 八戸学院大 |
3位 | 02:02.51 | 尾崎遮那 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
4位 | 02:10.14 | 嶋守創哉 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 02:16.21 | 白取拓磨 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
7位 | 02:24.13 | 川田晃平 | 1年生 | 木造 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.98 | 大沢地生 | 4年生 | 八戸学院大 |
2位 | 01:55.74 | 澤田翔空 | 2年生 | 木造 |
4位 | 01:59.04 | 阿部航輝 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
5位 | 01:59.13 | 中島隼佑 | 3年生 | 黒石 |
6位 | 02:01.58 | 須藤駿 | 3年生 | 弘前大 |
8位 | 02:06.98 | 留目聖吾 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-00 | 2024-07-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-04 | |||
2022-05-06 | |||
2021-07-09 |