大会期間:2023-05-04〜2023-05-04
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.52 | 荒関星多 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 02:02.92 | 山形一期 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
3位 | 02:03.79 | 中村康介 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
4位 | 02:06.86 | 尾ケ瀬輝 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
5位 | 02:08.91 | 草譯宗一郎 | 2年生 | 木造 |
6位 | 02:09.19 | 太田真陽 | 1年生 | 八戸西 |
8位 | 02:22.95 | 脇川翔瑛 | 2年生 | 五所川原農林 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.05 | 山本文也 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 02:01.90 | 佐々木健翔 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
3位 | 02:03.04 | 木村優太 | 3年生 | 三本木農業・恵拓 |
4位 | 02:07.29 | 瓜田陽 | 3年生 | 弘前南 |
5位 | 02:07.56 | 板垣禅 | 2年生 | 弘前東 |
6位 | 02:11.81 | 天間力 | 2年生 | 野辺地 |
7位 | 02:14.99 | 馬場遙斗 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
8位 | 02:15.44 | 成田音苑 | 3年生 | 五所川原商 |
9位 | 02:17.11 | 白川翔大 | 2年生 | 弘前大 |
10位 | 02:24.77 | 竹村早太 | 2年生 | 青森南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.17 | 須藤駿 | 弘前大 | |
2位 | 01:59.58 | 瀬川愛来 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
3位 | 02:08.65 | 山田琥太郎 | 2年生 | 弘前中央 |
4位 | 02:08.73 | 池田夢空 | 3年生 | 大湊 |
5位 | 02:09.14 | 蛯名季希 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 02:16.33 | 前田隆稀 | 3年生 | 八戸学院野辺地西 |
7位 | 02:18.01 | 神優翔 | 2年生 | 青森南 |
9位 | 02:18.91 | 秋村昂星 | 2年生 | 青森北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.09 | 成田智弥 | 4年生 | 八戸学院大 |
2位 | 02:07.55 | 佐々木稟真 | 2年生 | 青森 |
3位 | 02:08.95 | 蛯名海吏 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
5位 | 02:11.45 | 武田康佑 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
6位 | 02:15.12 | 川口祥希 | 3年生 | 弘前 |
7位 | 02:20.52 | 盛大智 | 2年生 | 弘前実 |
8位 | 02:22.15 | 川村深月 | 1年生 | 黒石 |
9位 | 02:27.98 | 浜荒津隼斗 | 1年生 | 階上町立道仏中 |
10位 | 02:45.29 | 鶴ヶ崎涼太 | 3年生 | 七戸 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.33 | 増田暢 | 2年生 | 三本木 |
2位 | 02:01.12 | 木村蒼輝 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
3位 | 02:04.11 | 田名部真大 | 2年生 | 八戸 |
4位 | 02:07.63 | 伊藤大河 | 3年生 | 田名部 |
5位 | 02:08.83 | 三上大夢 | 2年生 | 弘前学院聖愛 |
6位 | 02:09.96 | 志賀洸斗 | 3年生 | 三沢 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.30 | 伊藤吏央 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 02:00.86 | 末吉頼斗 | 2年生 | 弘前中央 |
3位 | 02:02.84 | 小林歩夢 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
4位 | 02:03.59 | 兼平脩大 | 2年生 | 弘前市立第一中 |
5位 | 02:09.77 | 工藤哲太 | 2年生 | 弘前東 |
6位 | 02:10.23 | 小山内永明 | 3年生 | 弘前工 |
8位 | 02:20.84 | 山野内祐人 | 3年生 | 八戸北 |
9位 | 02:27.38 | 二又楓太 | 1年生 | 八戸西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 02:06.73 | 伊藤翔矢 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
3位 | 02:06.95 | 井筒麗稀 | 4年生 | 弘前大 |
4位 | 02:08.23 | 小野寺陽優 | 3年生 | 八戸東 |
5位 | 02:12.27 | 森漣之介 | 3年生 | 田名部 |
6位 | 02:19.50 | 冨山昊 | 3年生 | むつ市立大平中 |
7位 | 02:19.65 | 小向丞 | 2年生 | 八戸工 |
8位 | 02:39.04 | 浅水優汰 | 2年生 | 八工大第一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 01:59.38 | 派谷蓮 | 2年生 | 弘前 |
3位 | 01:59.91 | 兼平涼太郎 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 02:02.40 | 對馬伊武希 | 3年生 | 弘前南 |
5位 | 02:07.34 | 塚本絢太 | 2年生 | 五所川原商 |
9位 | 02:16.05 | 蒔苗郁人 | 3年生 | 弘前中央 |
10位 | 02:24.48 | 伊藤尋緒 | 2年生 | 野辺地 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:55.90 | 荒関星多 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
2位 | 01:57.42 | 成田智弥 | 4年生 | 八戸学院大 |
3位 | 01:58.52 | 兼平涼太郎 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 01:58.53 | 須藤駿 | 弘前大 | |
5位 | 02:00.17 | 山本文也 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 02:02.09 | 佐々木健翔 | 2年生 | 青森東 |
7位 | 02:05.80 | 對馬伊武希 | 3年生 | 弘前南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:55.68 | 伊藤吏央 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
2位 | 01:56.28 | 増田暢 | 2年生 | 三本木 |
4位 | 01:58.87 | 派谷蓮 | 2年生 | 弘前 |
6位 | 02:00.73 | 末吉頼斗 | 2年生 | 弘前中央 |
7位 | 02:00.81 | 木村蒼輝 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
8位 | 02:02 | 小林歩夢 | 2年生 | 三沢 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.33 | 増田暢 | 2年生 | 三本木 |
2位 | 01:54.57 | 伊藤吏央 | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 01:57.19 | 荒関星多 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
4位 | 01:59.45 | 須藤駿 | 弘前大 | |
6位 | 02:00.36 | 兼平涼太郎 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
7位 | 02:03.76 | 派谷蓮 | 2年生 | 弘前 |
8位 | 02:09.42 | 成田智弥 | 4年生 | 八戸学院大 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-00 | 2024-07-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-04 | |||
2022-05-06 | |||
2021-07-09 |