佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)

最終更新日:2022-05-18 17:11:19

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-05-15〜2022-05-15

大会の全試合結果


佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)1組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.80牛嶋勇斗 1年生 鳥栖工
2位04:05.13光岡和哉 3年生 唐工
3位04:05.42髙西悠斗 3年生 白石
4位04:17.34岩佐太陽 1年生 鳥栖工
5位04:17.51副島康平 3年生 致遠館
6位04:21.97山内太陽 3年生 鳥栖
7位04:23.55野田涼月 3年生 白石
8位04:25.61執行一輝 3年生 神埼
9位04:26.30梶原嘉人 2年生 武雄
10位04:29.84岩本蕾斗 1年生 佐賀工

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年1組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)2組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
2位04:08.40江頭大地 3年生 北陵
3位04:17.22原直太郎 1年生 鳥栖工
4位04:18.87毛利敦基 1年生 鳥栖工
5位04:23.82北島大翔 1年生 白石
6位04:25.97市坪悠人 2年生 鳥栖
8位04:33.12西之川冬吾 1年生 武雄
9位04:37.63西村清 2年生 白石
10位04:53.44田崎瑛大 2年生 唐津南
11位04:54.93北川諒介 1年生 白石
14位05:29.04百田心 1年生 鹿島

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年2組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)3組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:10.94石井翼 1年生 鳥栖工
2位04:13.40内田怜桜 3年生 佐賀東
3位04:21.08塩﨑滉大 3年生 鳥栖工
5位04:37.80藤田大智 3年生 唐津東
6位04:50.47三ケ島颯汰 2年生 白石
7位04:54.52手島正太郎 2年生 早稲田佐賀

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年3組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)4組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:06.94笠原大輔 3年生 鳥栖工
2位04:10.66峰松旺丞 2年生 白石
3位04:13.03野口周大 2年生 白石
4位04:14.73山崎亮汰 1年生 鳥栖工
6位04:31.55青木然人 2年生 致遠館
7位04:37.26竹尾悠 3年生 唐津東
8位04:38.09片渕涼之介 3年生 白石
9位04:39.80吉田晃平 3年生 唐工
10位04:40.58小栁瑠夏 2年生 佐賀工
11位04:41.52納富誠士朗 1年生 北陵

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年4組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)5組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:10.70太田宗一郎 2年生 鳥栖工
3位04:14.50木下祐太 1年生 鳥栖工
4位04:15.81古川照哉 2年生 鳥栖工
5位04:31.84楠本晃一朗 2年生 武雄
6位04:36.41大久保圭太 3年生 唐津東
7位04:39.27江口純也 3年生 白石中
10位05:19.43久我一貴 2年生 鹿島

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年5組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)6組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:10.17執行隆之介 3年生 鳥栖工
3位04:24.29稲葉遥飛 1年生 白石
5位04:26.24奥田洋弥 3年生 鳥栖工
7位04:28.45井本颯太 3年生 唐工
9位04:34.65納富日向 2年生 佐賀清和
10位04:45.52鈴木貴士 2年生 唐津東
11位04:55内山椋太 3年生 清明
13位05:17.24八木寛介 3年生 白石中

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年6組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)7組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:04.53出雲雄也 3年生 伊万里
4位04:12.12山﨑誠也 3年生 唐工
6位04:15.66田中秀紀 3年生 白石
7位04:20.26髙橋翔大 2年生 鳥栖工
9位04:25.79三浦大和 1年生 白石
10位04:36.95井上歩夢 1年生 北陵
11位04:42.26石井光羽 3年生 嬉野

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年7組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)8組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:06.23谷口颯太 3年生 鳥栖工
2位04:06.33石川蒼大 1年生 鳥栖工
4位04:11.55小峰浩輔 1年生 唐津東
5位04:19.35沖田悠希 3年生 白石
6位04:20.13齋藤歩夢 3年生 伊万里
7位04:28.21樋口空汰 2年生 白石
8位04:38.19嶺川大輝 2年生 唐工
9位04:42.13下川伶 2年生 鳥栖
11位04:53.05筒井大貴 2年生 白石中
12位04:56.24古川敬悠 1年生 敬徳

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年8組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)9組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:03.90松江耕輔 3年生 白石
4位04:12.64北島康生 3年生 東明館中
5位04:15.68山北竜大 3年生 佐賀工
6位04:17.42松本崇吹 1年生 鳥栖工
7位04:24.33山下颯 2年生 白石
9位04:49.42山口枢 2年生 唐工
11位04:50.95横尾翼 2年生 鳥栖
12位04:55.18松尾咲気 1年生 伊万里実
16位05:28.38赤木琳太朗 1年生 鹿島

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年9組の結果



佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-05-15)10組
05-15
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:55.41太田宗一郎 2年生 鳥栖工
3位03:57.62笠原大輔 3年生 鳥栖工
4位03:59.47松江耕輔 3年生 白石
5位04:00.14出雲雄也 3年生 伊万里
6位04:01.83谷口颯太 3年生 鳥栖工
7位04:03.69牛嶋勇斗 1年生 鳥栖工
8位04:04.56執行隆之介 3年生 鳥栖工
9位04:05.69石川蒼大 1年生 鳥栖工
10位04:06.52光岡和哉 3年生 唐工
12位04:07.15江頭大地 3年生 北陵

佐賀県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年10組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-152022-05-15〜2022-05-15