岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)

最終更新日:2022-06-28 18:36:51

シェア シェア シェア

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2022-06-24〜2022-06-24

大会の全試合結果


岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)1組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:11.36渡辺和志 1年生 水島工
3位04:20.87影山翔久 2年生 津山東
5位04:21.65石井翔 2年生 岡山商大附
6位04:26.06兒玉卓実 3年生 倉敷南
8位04:32.27藤井智也 1年生 玉野光南
9位04:33.97宇都宮愛雅 3年生 岡山工
12位04:37.80楢村唯人 2年生 高松農
13位04:40.28松尾晴万 2年生 吉備中
14位04:40.50小原颯太 3年生 岡山東商
15位04:44.61古好由 3年生 高梁城南

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年1組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)2組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:06.87角南季明 1年生 流通経済大
2位04:07.31北村翔 3年生 岡山商大附
3位04:17.97草苅飛源 2年生 岡山商大附
4位04:20.59新中晴也 3年生 岡山商大附
5位04:23.32岸野ヤマト 1年生 興譲館
7位04:32.12岡本愛翼 3年生 岡山工
8位04:36.50小野彩陽 2年生 関西大
10位04:46.17芥川蓮弥 1年生 倉敷青陵
11位04:47.25吉崎颯斗 1年生 岡山朝日
12位04:47.56横内啓佑 3年生 倉敷南

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年2組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)3組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.32佐藤竜輝 3年生 岡山商大附
2位04:13.09米倉絃之介 3年生 就実
3位04:15.45宇野京弥 1年生 立命館大
4位04:19.46故引大翔 2年生 関西大
5位04:23.88内田吉紀 2年生 岡山工
6位04:24.34本倉拓朗 2年生 高梁
7位04:32.60田口聖太 1年生 水島工
8位04:33.04小林亮太 2年生 興譲館
10位04:34.23石井悠翔 1年生 岡山商大附
11位04:35.08友國創太 2年生 倉敷古城池

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年3組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)4組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:05.19志部樹輝 3年生 環太平洋大
2位04:05.26池内司 3年生 倉敷南
3位04:08.79佐藤那地 3年生 岡山商大附
4位04:21.97淺野鴻之介 3年生 広島経済大
5位04:22.15加藤大和 1年生 岡山商大附
6位04:25.92名合幸弘 1年生 吉備中
8位04:27.25今井悠輝 2年生 岡山朝日
9位04:37.02林奏多 1年生 岡山芳泉
11位04:37.59乙倉健人 2年生 岡山城東
12位04:37.73立川健佑 2年生 西大寺

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年4組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)5組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:02.10岡田佳悟 2年生 玉野光南
2位04:05.67庄治大翔 2年生 岡山商大附
3位04:11.62藤原蓮 3年生 岡山商大附
4位04:14.36秋田悠眞 1年生 岡山商大附
5位04:14.79有田圭吾 1年生 倉敷青陵
6位04:21.23小林大地 3年生 岡山東商
7位04:30.69眞坂涼誠 2年生 就実
8位04:31.02牧原ゆう 3年生 津山
9位04:32.17北川晃成 1年生 岡山操山
11位04:34.20能勢輝 1年生 吉備中

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年5組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)6組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:08.80平松勇刀 1年生 環太平洋大
2位04:08.96右遠大輝 3年生 岡山商大附
3位04:14.93犬飼慶人 3年生 岡山商大附
4位04:18.89板倉蒔希 3年生 津山東
5位04:19.47川﨑翔太 1年生 倉敷青陵
6位04:24.64山根快翔 2年生 川崎医療福祉大
7位04:24.93村尾皐 1年生 岡山朝日
9位04:36.68佐藤滉一郎 2年生 玉島
10位04:39.01谷口颯汰 1年生 興譲館
11位04:40.99藤本晄太 1年生 水島工

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年6組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)7組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位04:05.57中山舜斗 2年生 岡山商大附
2位04:07.55下樂蓮 2年生 興譲館
4位04:16.41田中達也 2年生 岡山商大附
5位04:22.09塩見颯良 2年生 岡山東商
6位04:22.85八田拓士 2年生 玉野光南
7位04:23.57岡﨑普安 2年生 東岡山工
8位04:26.28清水幸志郎 2年生 広島経済大
9位04:29.78大森一輝 3年生 倉敷南
10位04:30.68柴川竜太朗 1年生 倉敷天城
12位04:37.41松田倫希 1年生 倉敷商

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年7組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)8組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:57.58谷末智哉 1年生 環太平洋大
2位04:00.01原田雄真 3年生 岡山大
3位04:01.44長谷川凌央 2年生 広島経済大
4位04:10.91田川滉介 2年生 玉野光南
5位04:14.86郡大和 2年生 倉敷南
8位04:20.07種本航大 2年生 興譲館
9位04:22.52井上隆世 1年生 岡山商大附
10位04:23.79尼子和磨 1年生 岡山商大附
11位04:26.45髙橋樹生 1年生 就実
13位04:33.17中本力 1年生 岡山城東

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年8組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)9組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:54.24黒田然 2年生 玉野光南
4位04:10.68河本篤哉 3年生 岡山商大附
6位04:18.57嘉数大雅 2年生 就実
7位04:20.97小島光稀 1年生 岡山商大附
8位04:21.99魚瀬凌太 1年生 岡山東商
9位04:33.91橋爪啓太朗 2年生 岡山白陵
10位04:34.30千葉登依 2年生 倉敷天城
13位04:45.04鎌腰大也 1年生 水島工
14位04:51.94黒瀬航佑 2年生 津山
15位04:57.66市川竜雅 2年生 関西大

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年9組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)10組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
2位04:04.36對中天晟 3年生 岡山商大附
3位04:17.83久世拳士郎 3年生 岡山商大附
4位04:18.02飯田湧也 3年生 就実
5位04:22.81寺坂十楽 3年生 津山東
7位04:23.83石原晴紀 1年生 岡山東商
8位04:26.71長谷川翔央 2年生 広島経済大
10位04:38.53須藤渓太 1年生 岡山朝日
11位04:44.61有元瑞 2年生 玉島商
12位04:49.25友野秀哉 1年生 玉野光南
13位04:51.87小谷玲聖 2年生 倉敷古城池

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年10組の結果



岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m(2022-06-24)11組
06-24
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:50.82角南季明 1年生 流通経済大
2位03:54.89谷末智哉 1年生 環太平洋大
3位03:55.59佐藤竜輝 3年生 岡山商大附
4位03:56.20中山舜斗 2年生 岡山商大附
6位03:59.27岡田佳悟 2年生 玉野光南
7位04:00.16原田雄真 3年生 岡山大
8位04:02.60平松勇刀 1年生 環太平洋大
9位04:03.86池内司 3年生 倉敷南
10位04:03.87長谷川凌央 2年生 広島経済大
12位04:06.35志部樹輝 3年生 環太平洋大

岡山県陸上競技選手権1500m2022年11組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会

年度 スコア
2023-06-002023-06-00〜2023-06-00
2022-06-24