順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:17.41 | 黒田航世 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
2位 | 31:23.05 | 長尾周 | 3年生 | 桜美林大 |
3位 | 31:46.01 | 関口絢太 | 立教大 | |
4位 | 31:46.17 | 小池耀大 | 2年生 | 立教大 |
5位 | 32:26.27 | 秀島大聖 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
6位 | 32:31.35 | 吉田瑠樹 | 3年生 | 亜細亜大 |
7位 | 32:32.46 | 石鍋拓海 | 4年生 | 立教大 |
8位 | 32:40.48 | ミラー千本・真章 | 3年生 | 立教大 |
9位 | 32:50.05 | 倉本謙志 | 2年生 | 関東学院大 |
10位 | 33:21.27 | 高村祐輔 | 4年生 | 亜細亜大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:53.05 | 山田拓人 | 拓殖大 | |
2位 | 30:55.22 | 岸本琉生弥 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
3位 | 31:15.73 | 奥村聡介 | 2年生 | 拓殖大 |
4位 | 31:17.16 | 奥谷研祐 | 3年生 | 湘南工科大 |
5位 | 31:19.76 | 中西勝輝 | 亜細亜大 | |
6位 | 31:30.23 | 北島辰也 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
7位 | 31:31.05 | 樋瀬光稀 | 4年生 | 亜細亜大 |
8位 | 31:32.15 | 吉岡竜希 | 4年生 | 亜細亜大 |
9位 | 31:32.18 | 鈴木紀寛 | 2年生 | 桜美林大 |
10位 | 31:33.71 | 盛重完英 | 3年生 | 桜美林大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:24.60 | 小林龍太 | 3年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 30:32 | 服部凱杏 | 立教大 | |
3位 | 30:32.43 | 山下夕陽 | 4年生 | 拓殖大 |
4位 | 30:33.50 | 永洞和季 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
5位 | 30:38.56 | 塚田翔伍 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 30:40.48 | 飯塚達也 | 2年生 | 中央学院大 |
7位 | 30:46.26 | 藤井拓輝 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
8位 | 30:47.30 | 根岸賢 | 2年生 | 拓殖大 |
9位 | 30:47.91 | 坂口歩 | 2年生 | 亜細亜大 |
10位 | 30:49.37 | 小嶋郁依斗 | 4年生 | 滋賀学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:32.40 | 松井尚希 | 中央学院大 | |
2位 | 29:39.56 | 下條乃將 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 29:47.59 | 馬場竜之介 | 4年生 | 中央学院大 |
4位 | 29:50 | 吉田響 | 4年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
5位 | 29:57.99 | 佐藤颯 | 亜細亜大 | |
6位 | 30:07.13 | 橋本大輝 | 明治大 | |
7位 | 30:10.36 | 鞍野陸人 | 3年生 | 中央学院大 |
8位 | 30:15.54 | 居田優太 | 中央大 | |
9位 | 30:24.68 | 竹蓋草太 | 拓殖大 | |
10位 | 30:37.07 | 斎藤俊輔 | 立教大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:36.18 | 鉄川歩 | 3年生 | 上武大 |
2位 | 29:48.73 | 湯浅仁 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
3位 | 29:53.88 | 井上大輝 | 中央大 | |
4位 | 29:56.16 | 宮坂大器 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 29:56.41 | 田井野悠介 | 中央大 | |
6位 | 29:58.61 | 畦地貴斗 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
7位 | 29:59.50 | 内野李彗 | 関東学院大 | |
8位 | 30:01.56 | 荻沼直人 | 3年生 | 中央学院大 |
9位 | 30:11.56 | 山口弘晃 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
10位 | 30:15.38 | 松並昴勢 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:44.05 | 石原翔太郎 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 29:01.53 | 長山瑞季 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
3位 | 29:09.05 | 入田優希 | 東海大 | |
4位 | 29:14.01 | 川田裕也 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
5位 | 29:14.44 | 本間敬大 | 東海大 | |
6位 | 29:15.94 | 佃康平 | 駒澤大 | |
7位 | 29:22.13 | 栗原啓吾 | 中央学院大 | |
8位 | 29:22.64 | 島田匠海 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
9位 | 29:23.78 | 中嶋貴哉 | 4年生 | 東海大 |
10位 | 29:25.88 | 渡辺大地 | 青山学院大 |