大会期間:2016-11-26〜2016-11-26
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:46.10 | 井上和弥 | 東京情報大 | |
3位 | 30:50.30 | 武田和徳 | 2年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
4位 | 30:52.60 | 鈴木優斗 | 1年生 | 東京経済大 |
9位 | 31:23.70 | 横田拓海 | 2年生 | 関東学院大 |
11位 | 31:28.50 | 小野寺涼 | 3年生 | 埼玉大 |
12位 | 31:35.10 | 中山将 | 3年生 | 松蔭大 |
13位 | 31:41.10 | 松下惇平 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
14位 | 31:43.30 | 井上竣介 | 2年生 | 東京経済大 |
15位 | 31:47.60 | 鈴木悠日 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
16位 | 32:01.90 | 柿沼拓也 | 3年生 | 一橋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:18.20 | 松田岳大 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 30:21.40 | 福島研二 | 2年生 | 松蔭大 |
4位 | 30:25.80 | 田辺浩司 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
5位 | 30:27.20 | 田島光 | 1年生 | 関東学院大 |
7位 | 30:35.40 | 植田一貴 | 1年生 | 松蔭大 |
8位 | 30:37.40 | 宍戸公紀 | 2年生 | 松蔭大 |
9位 | 30:37.80 | 下山敦也 | 2年生 | 松蔭大 |
10位 | 30:39.41 | 篠﨑拓弥 | 2年生 | 東京情報大 |
11位 | 30:59.20 | 田淵智也 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
13位 | 31:14.80 | 島津達洋 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:37 | 地福詩音 | 2年生 | 流通経済大 |
2位 | 30:40.50 | 中山陽平 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
3位 | 30:44.20 | 小泉慶太 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
4位 | 30:46.60 | 山瀬大成 | 東京国際大 | |
5位 | 30:49.70 | 浦馬場裕也 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
6位 | 30:58.20 | 安達駿 | 1年生 | 関東学院大 |
8位 | 31:13.80 | 藤崎真伍 | 流通経済大 | |
9位 | 31:17.60 | 瀬尾和輝 | 1年生 | 麗澤大 |
10位 | 31:18.30 | 稲冨智希 | 3年生 | 流通経済大 |
11位 | 31:23.80 | 井下裕貴 | 東京国際大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:17.70 | 河野歩 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
2位 | 30:23.90 | 田中健祐 | 2年生 | 東京農業大 |
4位 | 30:36.10 | 米奎亮 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
5位 | 30:36.98 | 山本旺輝 | 1年生 | 関東学院大 |
6位 | 30:38.30 | 関稜汰 | 上武大 | |
7位 | 30:41.70 | 高良綾太郎 | 3年生 | 東京農業大 |
8位 | 30:43.10 | 関口大樹 | 関東学院大 | |
10位 | 30:51.50 | 井手優太 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
11位 | 30:52.40 | 川原巧 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
13位 | 31:05.10 | 幸﨑一聖 | 2年生 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:53.90 | 大越望 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 29:54.40 | 佐藤雄志 | 東京国際大 | |
3位 | 29:54.84 | 小野塚隆珠 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
4位 | 30:02 | 岸哲也 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
5位 | 30:02.80 | 永井拓真 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
6位 | 30:25.80 | 鈴木博斗 | 東京国際大 | |
8位 | 30:29.40 | 峠亮平 | 2年生 | 拓殖大 |
9位 | 30:33.20 | 菊地海斗 | 流通経済大 | |
11位 | 30:38.90 | 渡邉紘也 | 2年生 | 麗澤大 |
12位 | 30:40.40 | 上土井雅大 | 2年生 | 亜細亜大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:05.40 | 根岸祐太 | 2年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
2位 | 30:08.90 | 定方駿 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 30:10.20 | 福田有馬 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
4位 | 30:16.30 | 青木章悟 | 1年生 | 麗澤大 |
5位 | 30:18.50 | 小室翼 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
7位 | 30:26.40 | 武田勇美 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
8位 | 30:31.50 | 中尾聡志 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
9位 | 30:32.40 | 小山祐平 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
10位 | 30:38.40 | 藤村穣 | 3年生 | 麗澤大 |
11位 | 30:38.50 | 宮地大輝 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:33.50 | 東島清純 | 明治大 | |
2位 | 29:44.80 | 濱登貴也 | 3年生 | 東京国際大 |
3位 | 29:46.90 | 伊藤達彦 | 東京国際大 | |
4位 | 29:48.32 | 山口弘晃 | 東洋大 | |
5位 | 29:56.20 | 斉藤寛明 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
6位 | 30:11.90 | 片山優人 | 山梨学院大 | |
7位 | 30:16.90 | 島貫温太 | 帝京大 | |
8位 | 30:19.70 | 古賀裕樹 | 山梨学院大 | |
9位 | 30:20.20 | 石橋健 | 神奈川大 | |
11位 | 30:23.80 | 角出龍哉 | 明治大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:46.30 | 西智也 | 拓殖大 | |
2位 | 29:47.60 | 苅田広野 | 3年生 | 拓殖大 |
3位 | 29:50.80 | 辻田拓真 | 3年生 | 国士舘大 |
4位 | 29:52.10 | 宮下晴貴 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
5位 | 29:52.20 | 中村幸成 | 山梨学院大 | |
6位 | 29:52.60 | 安藤駿 | 神奈川大 | |
7位 | 29:55.40 | 甲斐大貴 | ラフィネ | |
8位 | 29:55.80 | 赤﨑暁 | 拓殖大 | |
9位 | 29:58.80 | 瀬戸口文弥 | 帝京大 | |
11位 | 30:06.70 | 土師悠作 | 3年生 | 拓殖大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:59.90 | 前田将太 | 大東文化大 | |
2位 | 29:02.60 | 舟津彰馬 | 中央大 | |
3位 | 29:06.65 | 土井大輔 | 法政大 | |
4位 | 29:06.90 | 永戸聖 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 29:08.16 | 原法利 | 大東文化大 | |
6位 | 29:08.40 | 坂本佳太 | 上武大 | |
7位 | 29:10.10 | 池田生成 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 29:11.21 | 川澄克弥 | 大東文化大 | |
10位 | 29:12.01 | 奈良凌介 | 大東文化大 | |
11位 | 29:12.70 | 竹内大地 | 中央大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:18.30 | 田村和希 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 28:19.16 | ワークナー・デレセ | 拓殖大 | |
3位 | 28:31.70 | 鈴木塁人 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 28:34.54 | 堀尾謙介 | 中央大 | |
5位 | 28:36.50 | 一色恭志 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
6位 | 28:41.40 | タイタス・ムモ・ワンブア | 1年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
7位 | 28:42.90 | 下田裕太 | 青山学院大 | |
8位 | 28:48.60 | 坂東悠汰 | 法政大 | |
9位 | 28:49.70 | 安藤悠哉 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 28:52.90 | 梶谷瑠哉 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:08.70 | 田中龍太 | 明治大 | |
2位 | 29:11.70 | 富田浩之 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 29:11.90 | 三輪軌道 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
4位 | 29:12.40 | 鈴木大貴 | 東京国際大 | |
5位 | 29:12.60 | 射場雄太朗 | 明治大 | |
6位 | 29:14.50 | 吉田楓 | 明治大 | |
7位 | 29:15.83 | 大川一成 | 神奈川大 | |
8位 | 29:16.50 | 二井康介 | 1年生 | 中央大 |
9位 | 29:16.83 | 宗直輝 | 1年生 | 神奈川大 |
10位 | 29:19.20 | 熊耳智貴 | 国学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:21 | 越川堅太 | 神奈川大 | |
2位 | 29:21.80 | 中平英志 | 神奈川大 | |
3位 | 29:26.10 | 森田佳祐 | 筑波大 | |
4位 | 29:26.80 | 生方敦也 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 29:27.50 | 福留大樹 | 3年生 | 流通経済大 |
6位 | 29:27.90 | 多和田涼介 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
7位 | 29:30.64 | 西田秀人 | 3年生 | 神奈川大 |
8位 | 29:31.10 | 橋間貴弥 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
9位 | 29:31.40 | 岩田拓海 | 専修大 | |
10位 | 29:31.80 | 桜庭宏暢 | 日本薬科大 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-19 | |||
2022-11-20 | |||
2021-11-23 | |||
2020-11-23 | |||
2019-11-23 | |||
2018-11-24 | |||
2017-11-25 | |||
2016-11-26 | |||
2015-11-21 |