大会期間:2019-11-23〜2022-09-25
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:17.22 | 藤田寛大 | 亜細亜大 | |
2位 | 30:17.77 | 倉淵大輔 | 2年生 | 亜細亜大 |
3位 | 30:18.54 | 三代和弥 | 国士舘大 | |
4位 | 30:36.98 | 藤本能有 | 2年生 | 東京理科大 |
12位 | 31:27.18 | 土谷海 | 1年生 | 東京情報大 |
15位 | 31:40 | 野川寛太 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
19位 | 32:06.37 | 宮内明人 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:11.77 | 森川弘康 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
2位 | 30:13.89 | 久留戸黛良 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 30:14.36 | 山田直樹 | 3年生 | 日本薬科大 |
5位 | 30:27.78 | 腰塚遥人 | 東洋大 | |
6位 | 30:28.37 | 長谷部航 | 2年生 | 亜細亜大 |
7位 | 30:34.58 | 畦地貴斗 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
10位 | 30:49.51 | 福谷颯太 | 筑波大 | |
11位 | 30:53.71 | 今川深透 | 3年生 | 日本薬科大 |
12位 | 30:57.20 | 能島翼 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
13位 | 30:58.82 | 兼次祐希 | 3年生 | 亜細亜大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:48.81 | 中山雄太 | 日本薬科大 | |
2位 | 29:51.40 | 樋田侑司 | 1年生 | 東京経済大 |
3位 | 30:05.46 | 河村悠 | 亜細亜大 | |
4位 | 30:13.82 | 國井辰磨 | 1年生 | 筑波大 |
5位 | 30:20.18 | 森木優摩 | 3年生 | 亜細亜大 |
6位 | 30:22.71 | 新井遼平 | 2年生 | 拓殖大 |
7位 | 30:23.25 | 田川昇太 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
8位 | 30:25.26 | 福島健斗 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
9位 | 30:30.06 | 永瀬孝 | 3年生 | 桜美林大 |
10位 | 30:38.24 | 藤村燦太 | 1年生 | 中央大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:49 | 桜木啓仁 | 3年生 | 創価大 |
2位 | 29:49.04 | 原田宗市 | 武蔵野学院大 | |
3位 | 29:56.04 | 伊藤太貴 | 2年生 | 筑波大 |
4位 | 29:56.05 | 大蔵洋人 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
5位 | 29:58.50 | 西久保遼 | 青山学院大 | |
6位 | 29:58.89 | 外山結 | 2年生 | 育英大 |
7位 | 30:00.13 | 麻生樹 | 2年生 | 創価大 |
8位 | 30:02.21 | 児玉朋大 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
9位 | 30:10.28 | 岩佐一楽 | 筑波大 | |
10位 | 30:11.47 | 渡辺大地 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:42.54 | 高畑凌太 | 立命館大 | |
2位 | 29:54.98 | 今江勇人 | 千葉大 | |
3位 | 29:57.60 | 市原拓実 | 3年生 | 明治学院大 |
4位 | 29:57.62 | 前山晃太郎 | 桜美林大 | |
5位 | 30:01.76 | 大沼翼 | 東洋大 | |
8位 | 30:07.78 | 友村俊介 | 2年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
9位 | 30:09.41 | 山田和輝 | 1年生 | 東洋大 |
10位 | 30:16.87 | 北田大起 | 1年生 | 東京農業大 |
11位 | 30:27.25 | 関口大樹 | 関東学院大 | |
12位 | 30:29.05 | 小室翼 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:37 | 中嶋大樹 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
2位 | 29:43.94 | 永井大育 | 2年生 | 創価大 |
3位 | 29:45.45 | 田部雄作 | 3年生 | 城西大 |
4位 | 29:47.44 | 桑山楓矢 | 皇学館大 | |
5位 | 29:47.84 | 横山魁哉 | 創価大 | |
7位 | 29:51.58 | 山本蒼弥 | 2年生 | 麗澤大 |
8位 | 00:00:00 | 漆畑瑠人 | 明治大 | |
9位 | 29:59.88 | 鈴木渓太 | 3年生 | 創価大 |
10位 | 30:13.60 | 吉田尭紀 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
12位 | 30:19.81 | 小林琢人 | 3年生 | 麗澤大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:13.20 | 金橋佳佑 | 明治大 | |
2位 | 29:30.05 | 阿部弘輝 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 29:30.41 | 竹内嵩人 | 3年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
4位 | 29:31.58 | 大土手嵩 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
5位 | 29:33.95 | 宮下璃久 | 2年生 | 城西大 |
6位 | 29:37.07 | 佐久間秀徳 | 2年生 | 明治大 |
7位 | 29:38.59 | 杉山魁声 | 筑波大 | |
8位 | 29:38.87 | 玉澤拓海 | 拓殖大 | |
9位 | 29:39.90 | 加藤雄平 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
10位 | 29:42.45 | 酒井耀史 | 3年生 | 明治大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:08.56 | 川崎新太郎 | 3年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 29:09.90 | 河村一輝 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 29:10.41 | 難波天 | 麗澤大 | |
4位 | 29:10.44 | 松倉唯斗 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 29:10.82 | 小澤大輝 | 明治大 | |
6位 | 29:11.49 | 髙橋勇輝 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 00:00:00 | 丹所健 | 東京国際大 | |
8位 | 29:22.91 | 中倉啓敦 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 29:24.59 | 新号健志 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 29:26.01 | 近藤幸太郎 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:31.68 | 中村友哉 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 28:32.33 | 岸本大紀 | 青山学院大 | |
3位 | 28:42.58 | 吉田祐也 | 青山学院大 | |
4位 | 28:44.99 | 湯原慶吾 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 28:48.26 | 鈴木創士 | 早稲田大 | |
6位 | 28:48.69 | 太田直希 | 早稲田大 | |
7位 | 28:49.45 | 飯田貴之 | 青山学院大 | |
8位 | 28:50.41 | 吉田圭太 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 28:52.32 | 岩見秀哉 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 28:53 | 鈴木塁人 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:31.82 | 中村大成 | 駒澤大 | |
2位 | 28:34.33 | 小袖英人 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 28:35.03 | 星岳 | 帝京大 | |
4位 | 28:39.54 | 清水颯大 | 順天堂大 | |
5位 | 28:39.70 | 山下一貴 | 駒澤大 | |
6位 | 28:40.72 | 手嶋杏丞 | 明治大 | |
7位 | 28:44.01 | 青木祐人 | 国学院大 | |
8位 | 28:46.39 | 岩佐壱誠 | 帝京大 | |
9位 | 28:47.05 | 池田耀平 | 日本体育大 | |
10位 | 28:48.12 | 鈴木聖人 | 明治大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:10.82 | 宮坂大器 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 29:12.11 | 長倉奨美 | 明治大 | |
3位 | 29:16.06 | 岩崎大洋 | 上武大 | |
4位 | 29:17.41 | 瀬戸祐希 | 山梨学院大 | |
5位 | 29:17.87 | 早田祥也 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
6位 | 29:22.35 | 市川唯人 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 29:22.51 | 河合拓巳 | 駿河台大 | |
8位 | 29:29.87 | 佐伯涼 | 3年生 | 東京国際大 |
9位 | 29:37.10 | 佐々木虎太郎 | 3年生 | 拓殖大 |
10位 | 29:37.85 | 渡邊晶紀 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:09.35 | 大森太楽 | 中央大 | |
2位 | 29:12.34 | 福田悠一 | 創価大 | |
3位 | 29:13.16 | 宮澤真太 | 城西大 | |
4位 | 29:13.23 | 小野恵崇 | 駒澤大 | |
5位 | 29:15.19 | 田村岳士 | 4年生 | 帝京大 |
6位 | 29:15.57 | 大内宏樹 | 日本体育大 | |
7位 | 29:20.17 | 西嶋雄伸 | 城西大 | |
8位 | 29:20.57 | 金丸逸樹 | 筑波大 | |
9位 | 29:20.72 | 宮田僚 | 麗澤大 | |
10位 | 29:27.45 | 西研人 | 筑波大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-19 | |||
2022-11-20 | |||
2021-11-23 | |||
2020-11-23 | |||
2019-11-23 | |||
2018-11-24 | |||
2017-11-25 | |||
2016-11-26 | |||
2015-11-21 |