大会期間:2019-11-03〜2019-11-03
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:26 | 山森龍暁 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
2位 | 30:33 | 田中悠登 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 30:37 | 平林清澄 | 2年生 | 美方 |
4位 | 34:33 | 浅田修羽 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 34:50 | 大鳥恭靖 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
6位 | 35:01 | 金吉一穂 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
8位 | 36:50 | 堀江魁 | 1年生 | 三国 |
9位 | 37:19 | 豊原拓海 | 1年生 | 金津 |
10位 | 37:46 | 丸木奏大 | 2年生 | 福井工大福井 |
11位 | 38:12 | 石谷洋尊 | 2年生 | 大野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:41 | 小山陽生 | 3年生 | 美方 |
2位 | 08:44 | 高村比呂飛 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 09:36 | 吉田敬祐 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 10:06 | 坂本光 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 10:40 | 松田來輝 | 1年生 | 大野 |
7位 | 10:59 | 藤川拓海 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
8位 | 11:03 | 小林蒼空 | 1年生 | 福井工大福井 |
9位 | 11:07 | 下中琉斗 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
10位 | 11:22 | 磯川直希 | 1年生 | 金津 |
11位 | 11:24 | 深町飛太 | 3年生 | 敦賀 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:13 | 小島大輝 | 3年生 | 美方 |
2位 | 25:16 | 水谷勇登 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 27:12 | 山口真聖 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 28:11 | 松下怜聖 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 28:21 | 松尾潤 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 28:52 | 山下湧太 | 3年生 | 福井工大福井 |
7位 | 29:01 | 四方滉大 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
9位 | 29:32 | 森下聖 | 1年生 | 敦賀 |
10位 | 30:33 | 山口翔大 | 2年生 | 大野 |
11位 | 31:31 | 佐々木真勇 | 2年生 | 三国 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:06 | 山下悠河 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 26:08 | 佐々木涼介 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 27:25 | 伊藤航 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
5位 | 29:26 | 山田倖輝 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 29:33 | 松本圭祐 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 29:35 | 今井誉康 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
8位 | 30:22 | 小泉竣徳 | 2年生 | 福井工大福井 |
9位 | 32:05 | 小林大希 | 1年生 | 大野 |
10位 | 33:04 | 林田丈史 | 2年生 | 金津 |
11位 | 34:14 | 今泉佑介 | 1年生 | 三国 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:02 | 田鳥創太 | 2年生 | 美方 |
2位 | 09:04 | 斎藤将也 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 10:00 | 山内友翔 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 10:28 | 中川嵩葵 | 1年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 10:46 | 古森則輝 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
6位 | 10:50 | 三澤瑞樹 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 10:55 | 松田泰成 | 1年生 | 大野 |
8位 | 10:59 | 森下颯士 | 3年生 | 福井工大福井 |
9位 | 11:06 | 富田将仁 | 1年生 | 三国 |
11位 | 11:33 | 愛宕頼 | 1年生 | 敦賀 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:03 | 山本雷我 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:27 | 木下詩音 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 16:32 | 中村颯太 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:26 | 田島光 | 1年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 18:17 | 竹村侑己 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
6位 | 18:26 | 廣瀬聡 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 18:31 | 林晃汰 | 2年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 19:30 | 長谷川祐侑大 | 1年生 | 金津 |
10位 | 19:57 | 田嶋将伍 | 1年生 | 福井工大福井 |
11位 | 20:54 | 斉藤玲也 | 1年生 | 三国 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:31 | 木下広夢 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:47 | 小島優輝 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 16:44 | 鶴陸太 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:18 | 岡部恵大 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
5位 | 17:40 | 伊藤輝 | 1年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 17:47 | 山下直都 | 3年生 | 福井工大福井 |
7位 | 17:58 | 林泰成 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
8位 | 19:00 | 横田潤音 | 1年生 | 三国 |
9位 | 19:01 | 山岸由昂 | 2年生 | 敦賀 |
10位 | 19:57 | 橋本洋希 | 2年生 | 大野 |
福井県高校駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 敦賀気比 | 02:09:17.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 美方 | 02:10:55.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 鯖江 | 02:17:55.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 啓新 | 02:27:50.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 藤島 | 02:30:28.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 若狭 | 02:31:34.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 福井工大福井 | 02:36:46.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 大野 | 02:40:53.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 三国 | 02:45:04.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 金津 | 02:45:35.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 敦賀 | 02:49:54.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 敦賀気比 | 鯖江 | |
2021-11-07 | 敦賀気比 | 美方 | |
2020-11-01 | 敦賀気比 | 美方 | |
2019-11-03 | 敦賀気比 | 美方 |