大会期間:2021-05-20〜2021-05-20
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:51.55 | 松本純弥 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
2位 | 01:51.76 | 鵜澤葉月 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
3位 | 01:51.99 | 花牟礼隆太 | 3年生 | 東海大 |
4位 | 01:52.18 | 森康太朗 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
5位 | 01:53.18 | 呂比須聖一 | 3年生 | 駿河台大 |
6位 | 01:53.34 | 青沼瑞季 | 4年生 | 山梨学院大 |
7位 | 01:55.29 | 日野斗馬 | 1年生 | 早稲田大 |
8位 | 01:56.65 | 黒澤翔 | 2年生 | 日本体育大 |
9位 | 02:03.14 | 鈴木誠朗 | 4年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:52.56 | 安倍優紀 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
2位 | 01:52.97 | 根本大輝 | 4年生 | 順天堂大 |
3位 | 01:53.13 | 石元潤樹 | 1年生 | 日大 |
4位 | 01:53.32 | 藤原広翔 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
5位 | 01:53.79 | 山田蒼志郎 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 01:53.93 | 宮下朝光 | 2年生 | 法政大 |
7位 | 01:54.89 | 古澤育巳 | 1年生 | 流通経済大 |
8位 | 01:59.80 | 吉田力 | 1年生 | 中央大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.10 | 坂本陸 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
2位 | 01:53.13 | 森智哉 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
3位 | 01:53.57 | 二見優輝 | 1年生 | 筑波大 |
4位 | 01:53.85 | 伊藤眞紘 | 2年生 | 日大 |
5位 | 01:54.53 | 小海秀剛 | 4年生 | 流通経済大 |
6位 | 01:54.63 | 奥泰貴 | 1年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
7位 | 01:54.96 | 佐藤駿太 | 4年生 | 日本体育大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:53.03 | 金子魅玖人 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 01:53.13 | 村本龍彦 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
3位 | 01:53.35 | 中山健介 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
4位 | 01:53.68 | 山中優 | 4年生 | 日大 |
5位 | 01:53.83 | 梅沢龍輝 | 3年生 | 慶應義塾大 |
6位 | 01:54.80 | 本多創一郎 | 4年生 | 筑波大 |
7位 | 01:54.90 | 畠山龍大 | 3年生 | 日本体育大 |
8位 | 01:57.24 | 平賀凌人 | 4年生 | 国際武道大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:52.04 | 金子魅玖人 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 01:52.24 | 中山健介 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
3位 | 01:52.26 | 安倍優紀 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
4位 | 01:52.67 | 根本大輝 | 4年生 | 順天堂大 |
5位 | 01:53.08 | 村本龍彦 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
6位 | 01:53.12 | 石元潤樹 | 1年生 | 日大 |
7位 | 01:55.81 | 森康太朗 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
8位 | 01:57.65 | 藤原広翔 | 2年生 | 東洋大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:51.90 | 松本純弥 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
2位 | 01:52.03 | 森智哉 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
3位 | 01:52.25 | 鵜澤葉月 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
4位 | 01:52.37 | 二見優輝 | 1年生 | 筑波大 |
5位 | 01:52.57 | 坂本陸 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
6位 | 01:52.81 | 呂比須聖一 | 3年生 | 駿河台大 |
7位 | 01:55.73 | 花牟礼隆太 | 3年生 | 東海大 |
8位 | 01:57.30 | 青沼瑞季 | 4年生 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:49.03 | 金子魅玖人 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 01:49.36 | 安倍優紀 | 2年生 | 東海大 |
3位 | 01:49.62 | 中山健介 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
4位 | 01:50.32 | 森智哉 | 4年生 | 中央大 |
5位 | 01:52.69 | 松本純弥 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
6位 | 01:53.09 | 坂本陸 | 4年生 | 東洋大 |
7位 | 01:54.79 | 二見優輝 | 1年生 | 筑波大 |
8位 | 02:00.63 | 鵜澤葉月 | 3年生 | 順天堂大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-05-11 | |||
2022-05-19 | |||
2021-05-20 |