関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)

最終更新日:2021-06-03 16:52:55

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-05-20〜2021-05-20

大会の全試合結果


関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)1組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:48.06小島優作 4年生 順天堂大
2位03:48.24菖蒲敦司 2年生 早稲田大
3位03:48.37山田俊輝 2年生 中央大
4位03:48.89居田優太 2年生 中央大
5位03:49.11村本龍彦 3年生 山梨学院大
6位03:49.15山本起弘 4年生 日大
7位03:49.57梅谷康太 3年生 流通経済大
8位03:50.62林晃耀 1年生 城西大
9位03:52.34都築勇貴 3年生 山梨学院大
10位03:53.36廣澤優斗 3年生 日本体育大

関東インカレ1500m2021年1組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)2組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:46.29三浦龍司 2年生 順天堂大
2位03:48.36小林竜也 3年生 筑波大
3位03:48.38花牟礼隆太 3年生 東海大
4位03:48.66中野倫希 1年生 中央大
5位03:48.75清野太成 3年生 駿河台大
6位03:48.85石塚陽士 1年生 早稲田大
7位03:49.01甲木康博 1年生 東洋大
8位03:49.04佐藤慎巴 4年生 日本体育大
9位03:49.26半澤黎斗 4年生 早稲田大
10位03:49.30加藤大成 3年生 山梨学院大

関東インカレ1500m2021年2組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)3組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:48.57三浦龍司 2年生 順天堂大
2位03:50.87菖蒲敦司 2年生 早稲田大
3位03:52.14居田優太 2年生 中央大
4位03:52.89小島優作 4年生 順天堂大
5位03:53.27中野倫希 1年生 中央大
6位03:53.38石塚陽士 1年生 早稲田大
7位03:53.42小林竜也 3年生 筑波大
8位03:54.49清野太成 3年生 駿河台大
9位03:57.92山田俊輝 2年生 中央大
10位03:58.44甲木康博 1年生 東洋大

関東インカレ1500m2021年3組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)4組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:48.61松井尚希 4年生 中央学院大
2位03:48.74三潟憲人 1年生 国学院大
3位03:49.17宮坂大器 3年生 青山学院大
4位03:49.28馬場勇一郎 2年生 明治大
5位03:50.14吉村陸 3年生 拓殖大
6位03:51.16庭瀬俊輝 1年生 駒澤大
8位03:52.86平松幸記 3年生 立正大
9位03:54.04新井今生人 2年生 平成国際大
10位03:54.94田中莉生 2年生 東京農業大
11位03:56.08野中拓海 3年生 関東学院大

関東インカレ1500m2021年4組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)5組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:49.96蓮沼直希 4年生 駒澤大
2位03:50.75ミラー千本・真章 3年生 立教大
3位03:52.53倉本玄太 2年生 青山学院大
4位03:52.59新井晴文 1年生 明治大
5位03:52.85前川洋晴 1年生 中央学院大
6位03:53.69冨永昌輝 1年生 東京国際大
7位03:53.96濱口直人 1年生 創価大
8位03:53.99福井悠斗 2年生 東京経済大
9位03:55.32木實優斗 1年生 立正大
10位03:56.12金川亮太 3年生 一橋大

関東インカレ1500m2021年5組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)6組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:46.80加藤駆 2年生 立教大
2位03:46.90倉田蓮 3年生 大東文化大
3位03:47.07望月遥平 2年生 創価大
4位03:47.26近藤亨 3年生 明治大
5位03:47.70鈴木景仁 2年生 国学院大
6位03:50.53奥田歩凪 3年生 育英大
7位03:52.27入沢世良 1年生 拓殖大
8位03:52.67工藤巧夢 1年生 中央学院大
9位03:52.95久田淳司 4年生 東京大
11位03:58.30下別府耀 3年生 東京経済大

関東インカレ1500m2021年6組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)7組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:45.88山林レオ 2年生 上武大
2位03:46.50元村航大 3年生 育英大
3位03:46.71斎藤俊輔 4年生 立教大
4位03:47.63山内健登 2年生 青山学院大
5位03:48.19篠原倖太朗 1年生 駒澤大
6位03:54.36島﨑昇汰 3年生 神奈川大
7位03:55.38大林洸己 1年生 東京国際大
8位03:55.72青木涼哉 2年生 武蔵野学院大
9位03:55.85藤崎将匡 4年生 大東文化大
10位03:56.44千代島宗汰 1年生 専修大

関東インカレ1500m2021年7組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)8組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位03:50.65ミラー千本・真章 3年生 立教大
2位03:52.99蓮沼直希 4年生 駒澤大
3位03:53.26倉田蓮 3年生 大東文化大
4位03:53.31近藤亨 3年生 明治大
5位03:54.11松井尚希 4年生 中央学院大
6位03:54.15山内健登 2年生 青山学院大
7位03:54.19斎藤俊輔 4年生 立教大
8位03:54.26望月遥平 2年生 創価大
9位03:54.73元村航大 3年生 育英大
10位03:56.14三潟憲人 1年生 国学院大

関東インカレ1500m2021年8組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)9組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム

関東インカレ1500m2021年9組の結果



関東インカレ1500m(2021-05-20)10組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム

関東インカレ1500m2021年10組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-192022-05-19〜2022-05-19
2021-05-20