関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)

最終更新日:2021-06-03 16:52:54

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2021-05-20〜2021-05-20

大会の全試合結果


関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)1組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:51.55松本純弥 3年生 法政大
2位01:51.76鵜澤葉月 3年生 順天堂大
3位01:51.99花牟礼隆太 3年生 東海大
4位01:52.18森康太朗 3年生 筑波大
5位01:53.18呂比須聖一 3年生 駿河台大
6位01:53.34青沼瑞季 4年生 山梨学院大
7位01:55.29日野斗馬 1年生 早稲田大
8位01:56.65黒澤翔 2年生 日本体育大
9位02:03.14鈴木誠朗 4年生 国士舘大

関東インカレ800m2021年1組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)2組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:52.56安倍優紀 2年生 東海大
2位01:52.97根本大輝 4年生 順天堂大
3位01:53.13石元潤樹 1年生 日大
4位01:53.32藤原広翔 2年生 東洋大
5位01:53.79山田蒼志郎 2年生 山梨学院大
6位01:53.93宮下朝光 2年生 法政大
7位01:54.89古澤育巳 1年生 流通経済大
8位01:59.80吉田力 1年生 中央大

関東インカレ800m2021年2組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)3組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:53.10坂本陸 4年生 東洋大
2位01:53.13森智哉 4年生 中央大
3位01:53.57二見優輝 1年生 筑波大
4位01:53.85伊藤眞紘 2年生 日大
5位01:54.53小海秀剛 4年生 流通経済大
6位01:54.63奥泰貴 1年生 慶應義塾大
7位01:54.96佐藤駿太 4年生 日本体育大

関東インカレ800m2021年3組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)4組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:53.03金子魅玖人 2年生 中央大
2位01:53.13村本龍彦 3年生 山梨学院大
3位01:53.35中山健介 3年生 順天堂大
4位01:53.68山中優 4年生 日大
5位01:53.83梅沢龍輝 3年生 慶應義塾大
6位01:54.80本多創一郎 4年生 筑波大
7位01:54.90畠山龍大 3年生 日本体育大
8位01:57.24平賀凌人 4年生 国際武道大

関東インカレ800m2021年4組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)5組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:52.04金子魅玖人 2年生 中央大
2位01:52.24中山健介 3年生 順天堂大
3位01:52.26安倍優紀 2年生 東海大
4位01:52.67根本大輝 4年生 順天堂大
5位01:53.08村本龍彦 3年生 山梨学院大
6位01:53.12石元潤樹 1年生 日大
7位01:55.81森康太朗 3年生 筑波大
8位01:57.65藤原広翔 2年生 東洋大

関東インカレ800m2021年5組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)6組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:51.90松本純弥 3年生 法政大
2位01:52.03森智哉 4年生 中央大
3位01:52.25鵜澤葉月 3年生 順天堂大
4位01:52.37二見優輝 1年生 筑波大
5位01:52.57坂本陸 4年生 東洋大
6位01:52.81呂比須聖一 3年生 駿河台大
7位01:55.73花牟礼隆太 3年生 東海大
8位01:57.30青沼瑞季 4年生 山梨学院大

関東インカレ800m2021年6組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)7組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位01:49.03金子魅玖人 2年生 中央大
2位01:49.36安倍優紀 2年生 東海大
3位01:49.62中山健介 3年生 順天堂大
4位01:50.32森智哉 4年生 中央大
5位01:52.69松本純弥 3年生 法政大
6位01:53.09坂本陸 4年生 東洋大
7位01:54.79二見優輝 1年生 筑波大
8位02:00.63鵜澤葉月 3年生 順天堂大

関東インカレ800m2021年7組の結果



関東インカレ800m(2021-05-20)8組
05-20
順位記録名前チーム

関東インカレ800m2021年8組の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会 の決勝戦

年度 スコア
2022-05-192022-05-19〜2022-05-19
2021-05-20