大会期間:2023-08-16〜2023-08-16
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.71 | 灰谷涼佑 | 1年生 | 生野 |
2位 | 02:03.08 | 中尾航晴 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 02:03.85 | 森本晃亮 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
4位 | 02:04.78 | 河合希将 | 1年生 | 清水谷 |
8位 | 02:10.09 | 高山一心 | 1年生 | 桜宮 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.47 | 松本留依 | ||
2位 | 02:00.62 | 岸柊威 | 1年生 | 三島 |
3位 | 02:02.38 | 安村悠祗 | 1年生 | 清風 |
4位 | 02:06.94 | 浦田瀧登 | 1年生 | 早稲田摂陵 |
5位 | 02:07.30 | 三宅悠太 | 1年生 | 吹田東 |
6位 | 02:08.15 | 小坂太輝 | 1年生 | 大阪学芸 |
7位 | 02:13.65 | 櫻庭唯斗 | 1年生 | 鳳 |
8位 | 02:17.59 | 古池亮翔 | 1年生 | 清明学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.05 | 南出大和 | ||
2位 | 02:04.07 | 森祥太朗 | 1年生 | 箕面 |
3位 | 02:05.03 | 槌谷歓人 | 1年生 | 履正社 |
4位 | 02:05.77 | 天神幸之丞 | 1年生 | 関大北陽 |
5位 | 02:07.78 | 杉山紘惇 | 1年生 | 大手前 |
6位 | 02:10.39 | 今村歩汰 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
7位 | 02:14.23 | 橋本友樹 | 1年生 | 日新 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.94 | 村田陸太朗 | 1年生 | 山田 |
2位 | 02:01.96 | 小林拓人 | ||
3位 | 02:04.29 | 家次渓太 | 1年生 | 大体大浪商 |
4位 | 02:04.70 | 荻野拓夢 | 1年生 | 桜宮 |
5位 | 02:06.71 | 小林直弘 | 1年生 | 今宮工科 |
6位 | 02:07.21 | 東野勝真 | 1年生 | 阪南大 |
7位 | 02:07.32 | 寺前隆志 | 1年生 | 豊中 |
8位 | 02:09.87 | 梨岡隆太 | 1年生 | 浪速 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.65 | 新谷真生 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
2位 | 02:03.91 | 山下陽向 | 1年生 | 岸和田 |
3位 | 02:04.21 | 楠本琉月 | 1年生 | 大阪 |
5位 | 02:08.09 | 大橋凱 | 1年生 | 阪南大 |
6位 | 02:08.33 | 中﨑勇也 | 1年生 | 大体大浪商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.77 | 村田陸太朗 | 1年生 | 山田 |
2位 | 02:01.37 | 新谷真生 | 1年生 | 大塚 |
3位 | 02:01.80 | 灰谷涼佑 | 1年生 | 生野 |
4位 | 02:02.29 | 松本留依 | ||
5位 | 02:03.67 | 南出大和 | ||
6位 | 02:03.77 | 安村悠祗 | 1年生 | 清風 |
7位 | 02:07.24 | 岸柊威 | 1年生 | 三島 |
8位 | 02:09.72 | 小林拓人 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.91 | 藤田雄太郎 | ||
2位 | 01:59.12 | 田所翔夢 | ||
3位 | 01:59.85 | 西川大晴 | ||
4位 | 02:03.23 | 桑原千歳 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
5位 | 02:04.65 | 大津玲志 | ||
6位 | 02:06.26 | 道端陸斗 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.80 | 高田修太 | ||
2位 | 01:58.72 | 西川楓真 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
3位 | 02:00.23 | 松野泰知 | ||
5位 | 02:01.60 | 中井絢也 | ||
6位 | 02:04.85 | 室谷尚汰 | 2年生 | 鳳 |
8位 | 02:09 | 小畑天 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.53 | 佃海碧 | ||
2位 | 01:59.76 | 浦崎幹正 | 2年生 | 東海大仰星 |
3位 | 02:01.86 | 宮野健勝 | ||
4位 | 02:02.29 | 濵砂心 | 2年生 | 初芝立命館 |
5位 | 02:02.39 | 谷川隆之介 | ||
6位 | 02:02.90 | 甲斐拓実 | ||
7位 | 02:05.97 | 山崎兼申 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.08 | 上田悠輔 | ||
2位 | 02:01.58 | 相樂創一 | ||
3位 | 02:01.86 | 枝宏朗 | ||
4位 | 02:03.53 | 高屋雄介 | ||
5位 | 02:05.95 | 加古最 | 2年生 | 生野 |
6位 | 02:07.32 | 高橋俊介 | ||
7位 | 02:07.42 | 森野大輝 | ||
8位 | 02:12.81 | 藤田康祐 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.54 | 道野尊琉 | ||
2位 | 01:57.70 | 鴛原基 | ||
3位 | 01:59.91 | 今川黎音 | ||
5位 | 02:01.38 | 髙橋勇貴 | ||
6位 | 02:02.80 | 石村宙 | 2年生 | 阪南大 |
8位 | 02:10.65 | 赤山稜太 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.43 | 上田悠輔 | ||
2位 | 01:57.86 | 鴛原基 | ||
3位 | 01:57.87 | 高田修太 | ||
4位 | 01:59.25 | 藤田雄太郎 | ||
5位 | 02:01.58 | 田所翔夢 | ||
6位 | 02:01.94 | 西川楓真 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
7位 | 02:04.86 | 佃海碧 | ||
8位 | 02:06.78 | 道野尊琉 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-08-00 | 2024-08-00〜2024-08-00 | ||
2023-08-16 | |||
2022-08-16 | |||
2021-08-13 |