大会期間:2018-01-21〜2018-01-21
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:56 | 井川龍人 | 熊本県 | |
2位 | 20:00 | 松崎咲人 | 長野県 | |
3位 | 20:01 | 半澤黎斗 | 福島県 | |
4位 | 20:03 | 田澤廉 | 青森県 | |
5位 | 20:06 | 湯原慶吾 | 茨城県 | |
6位 | 20:07 | 岸本大紀 | 新潟県 | |
7位 | 20:07 | 田中康靖 | 1年生 | 宮崎県 |
8位 | 20:10 | 安藤大樹 | 鹿児島県 | |
9位 | 20:10 | 呑村大樹 | 大阪府 | |
10位 | 20:11 | 橋本龍 | 埼玉県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
0位 | 00:00:00 | 辻本幸翼 | 1年生 | 北海道 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 青木洸生 | 青森 | |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 小原快都 | 1年生 | 岩手県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 間宮義雅 | 1年生 | 宮城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
23位 | 24:38 | 中川智春 | 滋賀県 | |
24位 | 24:39 | 小松陽平 | 北海道 | |
24位 | 24:39 | 神林勇太 | 熊本県 | |
26位 | 24:40 | 其田健也 | 青森県 | |
30位 | 25:07 | 佐藤達也 | 岩手県 | |
38位 | 25:24 | 小岩慎治 | 奈良県 | |
43位 | 25:42 | 星岳 | 宮城県 | |
44位 | 25:43 | 國行麗生 | 徳島県 | |
45位 | 26:10 | 西純平 | 宮崎県 | |
46位 | 27:00 | 瑞慶覧伸哉 | 沖縄県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:26 | 本間敬大 | 長野県 | |
6位 | 14:36 | 谷澤竜弥 | 1年生 | 神奈川県 |
7位 | 14:39 | 牧瀬圭斗 | 佐賀県 | |
10位 | 14:45 | 小柳周也 | 1年生 | 新潟県 |
24位 | 15:03 | 原田宗市 | 青森県 | |
32位 | 15:11 | 喜早駿介 | 1年生 | 宮城県 |
39位 | 15:20 | 井下大誌 | 1年生 | 香川県 |
40位 | 15:21 | 石田光輝 | 1年生 | 北海道 |
41位 | 15:23 | 西野元喜 | 1年生 | 和歌山県 |
45位 | 15:47 | 下舘真樹 | 1年生 | 岩手県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
0位 | 00:00:00 | 杉本龍陽 | 1年生 | 北海道 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 松尾鴻雅 | 青森 | |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 中嶋貴哉 | 1年生 | 岩手県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 齋藤龍之介 | 1年生 | 宮城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:50 | 宮城珠良 | 1年生 | 埼玉県 |
2位 | 08:53 | 吉田響 | 1年生 | 静岡県 |
2位 | 08:53 | 佐藤圭汰 | 京都府 | |
4位 | 08:54 | 安澤駿空 | 1年生 | 神奈川県 |
5位 | 08:55 | 鶴元太 | 1年生 | 千葉県 |
6位 | 09:00 | 山中博生 | 1年生 | 滋賀県 |
7位 | 09:01 | 林晃耀 | 1年生 | 福島県 |
8位 | 09:03 | 酒井空知 | 1年生 | 北海道 |
14位 | 09:10 | 中野春希 | 1年生 | 広島県 |
16位 | 09:12 | 國安広人 | 1年生 | 兵庫県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:12 | 設楽悠太 | 埼玉県 | |
8位 | 38:27 | 野田一輝 | 山口県 | |
8位 | 38:27 | 片西景 | 東京都 | |
19位 | 38:54 | 髙橋優太 | 北海道 | |
28位 | 39:22 | 大橋真弥 | 宮城県 | |
37位 | 39:54 | 堀合大輔 | 青森県 | |
42位 | 40:22 | 佐々木聖和 | 1年生 | 岩手県 |
47位 | 41:46 | 平塚祐三 | 1年生 | 山梨県 |
都道府県駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 島根県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 大阪 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 大分県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 愛知 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 山口 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 栃木県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 青森 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 石川県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 三重県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 秋田 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 鹿児島 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 山形県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 兵庫 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 福岡県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 群馬県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 福島 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 長野 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 高知県 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 奈良 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
1位 | 富山 | 00:00:00.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 広島県 | 00:09:10.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 茨城県 | 00:20:06.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 岡山県 | 00:20:15.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 岐阜県 | 00:20:32.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 愛媛県 | 00:20:32.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 鳥取県 | 00:22:33.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 佐賀県 | 00:23:59.00 | エントリー |
28位 | 和歌山県 | 00:24:38.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 千葉県 | 00:29:13.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 静岡県 | 00:29:23.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 長崎県 | 00:29:41.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 福井県 | 00:29:55.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 京都府 | 00:30:08.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 滋賀県 | 00:33:38.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 新潟県 | 00:34:52.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 東京都 | 00:38:27.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 神奈川県 | 00:43:43.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 熊本県 | 00:44:35.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 香川県 | 00:46:15.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 徳島県 | 00:48:28.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 宮崎県 | 00:55:51.00 | エントリー |
42位 | 沖縄県 | 00:57:39.00 | エントリー |
43位 | 埼玉県 | 01:06:13.00 | エントリー |
44位 | 山梨県 | 01:08:52.00 | エントリー |
45位 | 北海道 | 01:49:09.00 | エントリー |
46位 | 宮城県 | 01:50:51.00 | エントリー |
47位 | 岩手県 | 01:52:13.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21 | 長野県 | 埼玉県 | |
2023-01-22 | 北海道 | ||
2020-01-19 | 長野県 | 京都府 | |
2019-01-20 | 愛知 | 大阪 | |
2018-01-21 | 山口 | 奈良 | |
2017-01-22 | 愛知 | 東京都 | |
2016-01-18 | 愛知 | 大阪 | |
2015-01-18 |