大会期間:2024-01-21〜2024-01-21
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
0位 | 00:00:00 | 岩崎大洋 | 北海道 | |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 雪田圭将 | 1年生 | 北海道 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 棟方一楽 | 2年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 村上大樹 | 2年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 原田宗市 | 青森県 | |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 田中翔 | 1年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 山本悠悟 | 2年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 田島絆成 | 1年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 工藤優唯 | 2年生 | 青森県 |
0位 | 00:00:00 | 鈴木天智 | 岩手県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:31 | 川原琉人 | 長崎県 | |
2位 | 19:37 | 松井海斗 | 2年生 | 埼玉県 |
3位 | 19:38 | 安島莉玖 | 岐阜県 | |
4位 | 19:38 | 濵口大和 | 1年生 | 長野県 |
5位 | 19:38 | 折田壮太 | 1年生 | 兵庫県 |
6位 | 19:43 | 井上朋哉 | 1年生 | 京都府 |
7位 | 19:46 | 七枝直 | 2年生 | 大阪府 |
8位 | 19:48 | 中川晴喜 | 1年生 | 神奈川県 |
9位 | 19:56 | 飯田翔大 | 2年生 | 鹿児島県 |
10位 | 19:59 | 桑田駿介 | 2年生 | 岡山県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:20 | 田中悠大 | 2年生 | 和歌山県 |
2位 | 08:38 | 椿瑠偉音 | 1年生 | 福島県 |
2位 | 08:38 | 梅田大陸 | 1年生 | 兵庫県 |
2位 | 08:38 | 北村蓮 | 1年生 | 岡山県 |
5位 | 08:39 | 山本圭悟 | 1年生 | 鳥取県 |
6位 | 08:40 | 利根川悠樹 | 1年生 | 埼玉県 |
6位 | 08:40 | 荒井稜司 | 1年生 | 千葉県 |
6位 | 08:40 | 小海楽空 | 1年生 | 新潟県 |
9位 | 08:41 | 大沼光琉 | 1年生 | 静岡県 |
10位 | 08:42 | 國安瑛太 | 1年生 | 徳島県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:22 | 葛西潤 | 大阪府 | |
2位 | 23:32 | 久保田徹 | 埼玉県 | |
2位 | 23:32 | 難波天 | 福井県 | |
4位 | 23:38 | 篠原倖太朗 | 2年生 | 千葉県 |
5位 | 23:39 | 塩尻和也 | 群馬県 | |
6位 | 23:44 | 近藤幸太郎 | 愛知県 | |
7位 | 23:46 | 中野翔太 | 広島県 | |
8位 | 23:47 | 田村友佑 | 山口県 | |
9位 | 23:50 | 伊藤大志 | 長野県 | |
10位 | 23:51 | 黒田朝日 | 1年生 | 岡山県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:03 | 永原颯磨 | 2年生 | 長野県 |
2位 | 14:21 | 増子陽太 | 2年生 | 福島県 |
3位 | 14:22 | 檜垣蒼 | 2年生 | 岡山県 |
4位 | 14:29 | 菅谷希弥 | 1年生 | 東京都 |
5位 | 14:36 | 福冨翔 | 1年生 | 兵庫県 |
6位 | 14:39 | 山本悠 | 1年生 | 千葉県 |
6位 | 14:39 | 野田顕臣 | 1年生 | 福岡県 |
8位 | 14:43 | 西山修平 | 1年生 | 京都府 |
8位 | 14:43 | 佐藤愛斗 | 2年生 | 宮崎県 |
8位 | 14:43 | 小柴裕士郎 | 2年生 | 茨城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:47 | 山口竣平 | 2年生 | 長野県 |
2位 | 24:54 | 鈴木琉胤 | 2年生 | 千葉県 |
3位 | 24:59 | 山口翔輝 | 1年生 | 福岡県 |
4位 | 25:05 | 岡田開成 | 2年生 | 京都府 |
5位 | 25:21 | 池間凛斗 | 2年生 | 宮崎県 |
6位 | 25:28 | 堀野正太 | 1年生 | 兵庫県 |
7位 | 25:34 | 前川竜之将 | 1年生 | 宮城県 |
8位 | 25:37 | 飯國新太 | 1年生 | 東京都 |
9位 | 25:38 | 齊藤莉樹 | 1年生 | 鹿児島県 |
10位 | 25:40 | 五十嵐新太 | 2年生 | 茨城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:40 | 吉田星 | 2年生 | 北海道 |
2位 | 08:45 | 大歳怜 | 2年生 | 広島県 |
3位 | 08:49 | 宮川大樹 | 2年生 | 千葉県 |
3位 | 08:49 | 岩澤翼希 | 2年生 | 群馬県 |
5位 | 08:51 | 稲垣翔馴 | 2年生 | 兵庫県 |
5位 | 08:51 | 出口覇迦 | 2年生 | 東京都 |
7位 | 08:53 | 鶴藤健琉 | 2年生 | 岡山県 |
8位 | 08:54 | 永嶋駿樹 | 2年生 | 静岡県 |
9位 | 08:56 | 滝澤秀斗 | 1年生 | 長野県 |
10位 | 08:57 | 稲見優和 | 1年生 | 茨城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 36:52 | 鈴木芽吹 | 長野県 | |
2位 | 37:35 | 菊地駿弥 | 栃木県 | |
3位 | 37:37 | 荻久保寛也 | 埼玉県 | |
4位 | 37:50 | 山本唯翔 | 新潟県 | |
5位 | 37:55 | 細谷恭平 | 茨城県 | |
6位 | 38:01 | 湯浅仁 | 宮崎県 | |
6位 | 38:01 | 山口智規 | 福島県 | |
8位 | 38:03 | 山中博生 | 滋賀県 | |
8位 | 38:03 | 市田孝 | 鹿児島県 | |
10位 | 38:07 | 清水颯大 | 京都府 |
都道府県駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 長野県 | 02:17:00.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 埼玉県 | 02:19:11.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 千葉県 | 02:19:32.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 京都府 | 02:19:56.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 兵庫県 | 02:19:59.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 岡山県 | 02:20:06.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 福岡県 | 02:20:12.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 東京都 | 02:20:19.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 茨城県 | 02:20:44.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 大阪府 | 02:20:55.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 鹿児島県 | 02:20:57.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 長崎県 | 02:21:12.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 福島県 | 02:21:18.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 広島県 | 02:21:20.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 群馬県 | 02:21:49.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 滋賀県 | 02:21:54.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 宮崎県 | 02:21:59.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 熊本県 | 02:22:18.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 北海道 | 02:22:21.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 愛知県 | 02:22:28.00 | エントリー |
21位 | 栃木県 | 02:22:30.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 岐阜県 | 02:22:36.00 | エントリー |
23位 | 神奈川県 | 02:22:41.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 静岡県 | 02:22:47.00 | エントリー |
25位 | 大分県 | 02:22:52.00 | エントリー |
26位 | 佐賀県 | 02:22:56.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 山口県 | 02:22:58.00 | エントリー |
27位 | 新潟県 | 02:22:58.00 | エントリー |
29位 | 福井県 | 02:23:02.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 和歌山県 | 02:23:03.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 鳥取県 | 02:23:10.00 | エントリー |
32位 | 宮城県 | 02:23:19.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 山梨県 | 02:23:44.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 三重県 | 02:24:00.00 | エントリー |
35位 | 岩手県 | 02:24:07.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 富山県 | 02:25:21.00 | エントリー |
37位 | 高知県 | 02:25:26.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 山形県 | 02:25:37.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 徳島県 | 02:25:58.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 奈良県 | 02:26:21.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 愛媛県 | 02:26:24.00 | エントリー |
42位 | 青森県 | 02:26:27.00 | エントリー |
43位 | 香川県 | 02:26:31.00 | エントリー |
44位 | 秋田県 | 02:26:35.00 | エントリー |
45位 | 島根県 | 02:26:44.00 | エントリー |
46位 | 沖縄県 | 02:27:21.00 | エントリー |
47位 | 石川県 | 02:28:35.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21 | 長野県 | 埼玉県 | |
2023-01-22 | 北海道 | ||
2020-01-19 | 長野県 | 京都府 | |
2019-01-20 | 愛知 | 大阪 | |
2018-01-21 | 山口 | 奈良 | |
2017-01-22 | 愛知 | 東京都 | |
2016-01-18 | 愛知 | 大阪 | |
2015-01-18 |