田辺恒大

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属鳥取大付
4年生
中学鳥取大付
中学成績
2016年都道府県駅伝44位 6区 (00:09:28.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝40位 2区 (00:09:08.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝40位 2区 (00:09:08.00)2017-01-22
2016年都道府県駅伝44位 6区 (00:09:28.00)2016-01-18

大会成績

中学1年生

中学2年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:47.00関口雄大(3)桜中
200:08:48.00鈴木創士(3)浜松日体中
300:08:50.00岸本大紀(3)分水中
300:08:50.00新井大貴(3)富士見中
500:08:51.00井川龍人(3)佐敷中
600:08:56.00山崎諒介(3)佐賀城東中
700:08:58.00葛西潤(3)東港中
800:08:59.00上田颯汰(3)三国中
800:08:59.00中西大翔(3)緑中
800:08:59.00諸冨湧(2)深草中
800:08:59.00樋口翔太(3)佐野城東中
1200:09:02.00梶山林太郎(3)坂中
1300:09:03.00土坂舜(3)香芝東中
1400:09:04.00安田優登(3)常磐平中
1400:09:04.00児玉悠輔(3)富沢中
1600:09:05.00山田大成(3)魚目中
1600:09:05.00脇坂進之介(3)日野南中
1600:09:05.00曽波祐我(3)新居浜西中
1600:09:05.00橘田大河(3)笛南中
2000:09:06.00梶原大聖(3)邑久中
2000:09:06.00三浦龍司(2)浜田東中
2000:09:06.00島崎昇汰(3)前原中
2000:09:06.00藤本珠輝(3)陵南中
2000:09:06.00大塚稜介(3)若松三中
2500:09:10.00河村裕太(3)竹原中
2600:09:12.00金田龍心(3)桜井中
2700:09:13.00金澤有真(3)神町中
2700:09:13.00長山勇貴(3)中郷中
2900:09:15.00宮本大生(3)脇町中
3000:09:17.00濱西勇輔(3)あきる野西中
3100:09:18.00大熊健斗(2)愛宕中
3100:09:18.00都築勇貴(3)上芳養中
3100:09:18.00杉田真英(2)雫石中
3400:09:20.00西田歩(2)日吉中
3400:09:20.00木山達哉(3)大野原中
3600:09:21.00土田陽大(3)羽後中
3700:09:22.00長岡京汰(3)荻東中
3800:09:23.00川上拓真(3)高尾野中
3800:09:23.00安部雅治(3)安心院中
4000:09:24.00田井野啓介(3)香我美中
4100:09:25.00大塚陸渡(2)暁中
4100:09:25.00米山哲弘(3)佐久長聖中
4300:09:26.00山口大智(3)小林中
4400:09:28.00田辺恒大(2)鳥取大付
4400:09:28.00岩田源(3)市立気比中
4600:09:37.00友利怜央(3)宮古北中
4700:09:40.00高橋優人(3)東英中

中学3年生

順位タイム名前中学
100:08:20.00林田洋翔(3)桜が原中
200:08:31.00服部凱杏(3)千種中
300:08:34.00石田洸介(2)浅川中
400:08:35.00赤津勇進(3)泉丘中
500:08:39.00諸冨湧(3)深草中
600:08:42.00松永伶(3)前原中
600:08:42.00伊井修司(3)前橋富士見中
800:08:43.00鈴木芽吹(3)熱海泉中
800:08:43.00力石暁(3)松林中
800:08:43.00安原太陽(3)船岡中
1100:08:44.00白鳥哲汰(3)豊野中
1100:08:44.00佐々木塁(3)河南中
1300:08:45.00川端拳史(3)福崎西中
1300:08:45.00小原響(3)仙台二華中
1500:08:46.00遠入剛(3)豊陽中
1500:08:46.00多田奏太(4)新居東中
1700:08:47.00生田琉海(3)阿南第二中
1700:08:47.00家吉新大(3)湯川
1900:08:48.00志貴勇斗(3)山形第六中
1900:08:48.00高橋銀河(3)中仙中
2100:08:49.00丸山真孝(3)下田中
2200:08:50.00岩島共汰(2)中山中
2300:08:52.00石川晃大(3)墨坂中
2300:08:52.00田村友伸(3)玖珂中
2500:08:53.00大塚陸渡(3)暁中
2600:08:54.00安部柚作(3)墨田区立本所中
2600:08:54.00東原愛斗(3)宇土鶴城中
2800:08:55.00工藤巧夢(2)大田原中
2900:08:56.00田中駿祐(3)金剛中
3000:08:58.00宮永健太(3)大淀中
3100:08:59.00吉田陵雅(1)石川中
3200:09:01.00瓦囗天斗(3)八木中
3300:09:02.00羽藤隆成(3)今治西中
3400:09:04.00丸岡陸哉(3)吉備中
3400:09:04.00三浦龍司(3)浜田東中
3600:09:05.00植野泰生(3)熊野東中
3700:09:06.00田高永輝(3)十和田市立東中
3700:09:06.00吉田詠司(3)雄山中
3900:09:07.00山本雷我(3)武生第六中
4000:09:08.00田辺恒大(3)鳥取大付
4100:09:09.00神薗竜馬(3)山川中
4100:09:09.00小林拓登(3)上条中
4300:09:14.00園田勢(2)多久中央中
4400:09:15.00川﨑皓太(3)香我美中
4500:09:16.00大石朝陽(3)小豆島中
4600:09:22.00増田海輝(3)中能登中
4700:09:38.00長堂拓未(3)あげな中