大会期間:2023-07-17〜2023-07-17
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 04:25.50 | 堀川正樹 | ||
5位 | 04:26.43 | 今井智也 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 04:11.55 | 三嶋友貴 | ||
5位 | 04:15.09 | 服部隼 | ||
6位 | 04:16.32 | 中川敬仁 | ||
7位 | 04:17.89 | 松山怜平 | ||
13位 | 04:23.46 | 伊藤大雅 | ||
19位 | 04:31.72 | 藤原歩 | ||
21位 | 04:40.61 | 小林想 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:07.58 | 武本佳明 | ||
2位 | 04:08.71 | 溝口陽生 | ||
3位 | 04:09.79 | 稲葉珀 | ||
4位 | 04:10.26 | 奥田颯太 | ||
9位 | 04:13.05 | 祝部真生 | ||
12位 | 04:13.52 | 櫻井清剛 | ||
13位 | 04:14.38 | 小田堅太 | ||
14位 | 04:14.91 | 高橋一虎 | ||
16位 | 04:15.89 | 松本拳志郎 | ||
17位 | 04:15.90 | 土井琉遠 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 04:06.59 | 江川秀磨 | ||
3位 | 04:07.55 | 土肥星太 | ||
4位 | 04:08.45 | 早津光 | ||
5位 | 04:08.57 | 草垣涼太 | ||
7位 | 04:08.95 | 山本航希 | ||
8位 | 04:09.03 | 野一色雄善 | ||
9位 | 04:09.17 | 岡田飛龍 | ||
10位 | 04:11.84 | 前口将志 | ||
11位 | 04:14.07 | 岡泰地 | ||
12位 | 04:16.07 | 山本一満 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:57.66 | 藤田剛史 | ||
2位 | 03:58.25 | 八木丞太郎 | ||
3位 | 03:58.64 | 土肥茂樹 | ||
4位 | 03:58.85 | 尾上陽人 | ||
5位 | 03:59.87 | 上地白竜 | ||
6位 | 04:00.42 | 岡田大典 | ||
7位 | 04:00.48 | 三栖滉介 | ||
8位 | 04:04.33 | 中川一勢 | ||
9位 | 04:05.89 | 豊海佑一郎 | ||
10位 | 04:07.20 | 山口旺雅 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:59.95 | 田上凌真 | ||
2位 | 04:00.59 | 清水隼人 | ||
3位 | 04:01.57 | 南部悠陽 | ||
4位 | 04:01.71 | 河部祐真 | ||
5位 | 04:01.82 | 金高哲哉 | ||
6位 | 04:02.15 | 中山柊太 | ||
7位 | 04:03.60 | 田中夢人 | ||
11位 | 04:08.57 | 田岡信一 | ||
12位 | 04:10.65 | 山﨑皓太 | ||
13位 | 04:14.90 | 寄田季臣 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:56.62 | 足立舜 | ||
2位 | 03:57.05 | 久山大祐 | ||
3位 | 03:57.13 | 片岡直大 | ||
4位 | 03:58.27 | 澳彰吾 | ||
5位 | 03:59.16 | 垣内詠太 | ||
6位 | 03:59.69 | 小南翔 | ||
7位 | 04:00.49 | 増元惟織 | ||
8位 | 04:00.63 | 橋本和希 | ||
9位 | 04:01.15 | 諸岡一也 | ||
10位 | 04:01.64 | 中田千太郎 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 03:52.55 | 太田煌 | ||
3位 | 03:52.83 | 安東海音 | ||
4位 | 03:53.43 | 嶋田匠海 | ||
5位 | 03:53.96 | 葛城渚 | ||
6位 | 03:54.09 | 和田拓真 | ||
7位 | 03:55.20 | 多賀井悠斗 | ||
8位 | 03:55.37 | 金岡弘尚 | ||
9位 | 03:56.16 | 豊海宏二郎 | ||
10位 | 03:56.81 | 入江聖空 | ||
12位 | 03:57.28 | 柴田栗佑 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:44.73 | 大森駿斗 | ||
2位 | 03:48.72 | 兵頭拓真 | ||
3位 | 03:49.18 | 東野祥士 | ||
4位 | 03:49.58 | 藤諒健 | ||
5位 | 03:49.79 | 市川侑生 | ||
8位 | 03:50.62 | 名和将晃 | ||
10位 | 03:51.02 | 原田雄真 | ||
11位 | 03:52.50 | 稲山太郎 | ||
12位 | 03:53.42 | 吉田健太郎 | ||
13位 | 03:54.05 | 三千田雅治 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:46.62 | 福田海未 | ||
2位 | 03:46.68 | 吉崎舜 | ||
3位 | 03:47.09 | 石丸尚弥 | ||
4位 | 03:48.29 | 山﨑寛太 | ||
5位 | 03:50.05 | 佐々木克 | ||
6位 | 03:51.28 | 佐藤良祐 | ||
7位 | 03:52.06 | 荒堀太一郎 | ||
8位 | 03:52.90 | 川瀬翔大 | ||
9位 | 03:55.23 | 新海弘一朗 | ||
10位 | 03:56.45 | 松尾侍弦 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-17 | 2023-07-17〜2023-07-00 | ||
2023-04-29 | 2023-04-29〜2023-00-00 | ||
2022-07-17 |