大会期間:2020-10-03〜2020-12-13
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:52 | ロホマン・シュモン | 2年生 | 市立橘 |
2位 | 15:11.02 | 安藤凛 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
3位 | 15:20.64 | 曽根雅文 | 国士舘大 | |
4位 | 15:24.01 | 前田正崇 | 1年生 | 相洋 |
5位 | 15:24.36 | 大塚蒼 | 2年生 | 健大高崎 |
6位 | 15:25.47 | 飯塚健太 | ||
11位 | 15:33.77 | 下村柊太郎 | 3年生 | 保善 |
16位 | 15:45.31 | 永田智基 | ||
20位 | 15:50.06 | 馬場裕斗 | 3年生 | 保善 |
22位 | 15:55.56 | 本郷憲人 | 3年生 | 保善 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 14:52.14 | 宗像直輝 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
13位 | 14:54 | 高須賀大勢 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
17位 | 14:54.35 | 曽根雅文 | 国士舘大 | |
19位 | 14:54.61 | 槇村勇伸 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
27位 | 15:14.67 | 若井優斗 | ||
29位 | 15:26.04 | 古俣光覇 | ||
31位 | 15:43.33 | 横内晴人 | ||
32位 | 15:51.57 | 上野優人 | 1年生 | 国士舘大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:42.53 | 緒方春斗 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
2位 | 14:47.20 | 田中大稀 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
6位 | 14:55.33 | 寺沢玄 | 4年生 | 法政大 |
8位 | 14:56.88 | 蛭田哲平 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
14位 | 15:07.84 | 石川凌羽 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
20位 | 15:33.44 | 長橋悠真 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:27.03 | 渡邉啓太 | 3年生 | ⻄武台千葉 |
2位 | 14:29.55 | 甘崎勝 | 3年生 | 帝京大 |
3位 | 14:29.98 | 高須賀大勢 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
4位 | 14:30.63 | 細迫海気 | 3年生 | 法政大 |
5位 | 14:30.67 | 内田隼太 | 法政大 | |
6位 | 14:30.68 | 松本康汰 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 14:30.94 | 山本恭澄 | 2年生 | 法政大 |
8位 | 14:31.11 | 中園慎太朗 | 法政大 | |
9位 | 14:31.18 | 稲毛崇斗 | 1年生 | 法政大 |
10位 | 14:31.46 | 中島弘太 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:29.06 | 山本大貴 | 3年生 | サンベルクス |
2位 | 14:29.57 | 大坪幸太 | 2年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 14:30.05 | 田中純 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 14:30.64 | 水戸周平 | サンベルクス | |
7位 | 14:34.01 | 廻谷賢 | 1年生 | サンベルクス |
8位 | 14:34.31 | 松原啓介 | サンベルクス | |
9位 | 14:36.45 | 高田直也 | サンベルクス | |
10位 | 14:36.86 | 藤本優太 | 駒澤大 | |
11位 | 14:41.10 | 山本蓮 | 1年生 | 駒澤大 |
12位 | 14:42.07 | 小美濃駿 | サンベルクス |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:15.58 | 大澤佑介 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 14:17.67 | 脇田幸太朗 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
3位 | 14:17.90 | 新井晴文 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 14:18.65 | 近藤海太 | 3年生 | 青山学院大 |
5位 | 14:19.02 | 伊東夢翔 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
6位 | 14:19.69 | 折居卓哉 | サンベルクス | |
7位 | 14:21.51 | 新矢連士 | 3年生 | 駒澤大 |
8位 | 14:23.21 | 円健介 | 駒澤大 | |
9位 | 14:23.57 | 金子伊吹 | 1年生 | 駒澤大 |
10位 | 14:24.06 | 保手濱涼介 | 2年生 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:59.01 | 中島公平 | Kao | |
2位 | 13:59.27 | 栃木渡 | ロジスティード | |
3位 | 13:59.55 | 黒河一輝 | コモディイイダ | |
4位 | 13:59.69 | 金子晃裕 | コモディイイダ | |
5位 | 14:00.58 | 中山大樹 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
6位 | 14:01.91 | 橋詰大慧 | 4年生 | SGホールディングスグループ |
7位 | 14:02.27 | 新号健志 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
8位 | 14:02.58 | 宮本甲斐 | コモディイイダ | |
9位 | 14:04.56 | 松葉慶太 | 4年生 | 青山学院大 |
10位 | 14:05.21 | 関口雄大 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 13:37.34 | 吉田圭太 | 青山学院大 | |
5位 | 13:44.31 | 近藤幸太郎 | 青山学院大 | |
7位 | 13:45.80 | 岩見秀哉 | 青山学院大 | |
9位 | 13:50.58 | 神林勇太 | 青山学院大 | |
11位 | 13:51.81 | 中村唯翔 | 青山学院大 | |
12位 | 13:52.02 | 山内健登 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
13位 | 13:52.11 | 湯原慶吾 | 青山学院大 | |
14位 | 13:54.89 | 宮坂大器 | 青山学院大 | |
15位 | 13:55.60 | 佐藤一世 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
16位 | 13:56.12 | 髙橋勇輝 | 1年生 | 青山学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-12-00 | 2024-12-00〜2024-12-00 | ||
2023-12-00 | |||
2022-12-17 | |||
2020-10-03 |