大会期間:2017-06-18〜2017-06-18
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:40 | 小松陽平 | 東海大 | |
2位 | 29:41 | 越川堅太 | 神奈川大 | |
3位 | 29:43 | 山本翔馬 | 大東文化大 | |
4位 | 29:45 | 荻野太成 | 神奈川大 | |
5位 | 29:46 | 角出龍哉 | 明治大 | |
6位 | 29:47 | 狩野琢巳 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 29:48 | 郡司陽大 | 東海大 | |
8位 | 29:49 | 磯田和也 | 4年生 | 法政大 |
9位 | 29:49 | 池田親 | 4年生 | 筑波大 |
10位 | 29:49 | 竹下凱 | 帝京大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:03 | 花澤賢人 | 順天堂大 | |
2位 | 30:14 | 川澄克弥 | 大東文化大 | |
3位 | 30:15 | 田中龍太 | 明治大 | |
4位 | 30:16 | 島貫温太 | 帝京大 | |
5位 | 30:18 | 中島怜利 | 東海大 | |
6位 | 30:18 | 大石巧 | 城西大 | |
7位 | 30:19 | 湯澤舜 | 東海大 | |
8位 | 30:19 | 宗直輝 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
9位 | 30:19 | 東島清純 | 明治大 | |
10位 | 30:19 | 松永拓馬 | 国学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:06 | 舟津彰馬 | 中央大 | |
2位 | 29:12 | 新井康平 | 大東文化大 | |
3位 | 29:15 | 鈴木祐希 | 神奈川大 | |
4位 | 29:16 | 大塚倭 | 神奈川大 | |
5位 | 29:16 | 中山顕 | 中央大 | |
6位 | 29:17 | 熊耳智貴 | 国学院大 | |
7位 | 29:17 | 三上嵩斗 | 東海大 | |
8位 | 29:18 | 西川雄一朗 | 東海大 | |
9位 | 29:19 | 馬場祐輔 | 拓殖大 | |
10位 | 29:19 | 吉田亮壱 | 日本体育大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:27 | パトリック・ワンブィ | 日本大 | |
2位 | 28:28 | ムソニ・ムイル | 創価大 | |
3位 | 28:35 | 坂口裕之 | 明治大 | |
4位 | 28:35 | 塩尻和也 | 順天堂大 | |
5位 | 28:45 | 鈴木健吾 | 神奈川大 | |
6位 | 28:48 | 坂東悠汰 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 28:49 | 向晃平 | 国学院大 | |
8位 | 28:51 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大 | |
9位 | 28:53 | 栃木渡 | 順天堂大 | |
10位 | 28:54 | ワークナー・デレセ | 拓殖大 |
全日本駅伝予選会関東地区予選会に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 神奈川大 | 03:56:16.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 東海大 | 03:56:57.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 国学院大 | 03:57:43.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 大東文化大 | 03:57:49.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 法政大 | 03:58:10.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 帝京大 | 03:58:34.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 明治大 | 03:58:40.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 順天堂大 | 03:58:40.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 城西大 | 03:59:05.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 日本体育大 | 03:59:17.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 創価大 | 03:59:18.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 中央大 | 04:00:13.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 国士舘大 | 04:00:25.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 東京国際大 | 04:00:37.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 拓殖大 | 04:00:55.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 日本大 | 04:00:56.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 専修大 | 04:01:32.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 筑波大 | 04:02:10.00 | エントリー |
19位 | 上武大 | 04:05:08.00 | エントリー |
20位 | 亜細亜大 | 04:07:58.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-06-00 | ||
2023-06-17 | |||
2022-06-19 | |||
2021-06-19 | 東京国際大 | 国学院大 | |
2019-06-23 | |||
2018-06-30 | |||
2017-06-18 | 神奈川大 | 東海大 | |
2015-06-20 | 中央学院大 | 拓殖大 |