大会期間:2023-04-08〜2023-04-08
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
8位 | 15:50.25 | 森原樹 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
9位 | 15:50.77 | 岩田和大 | 2年生 | 東京工業大 |
10位 | 15:55.95 | 馬場裕斗 | 3年生 | 上智大 |
11位 | 15:57.23 | 大久保仁稀 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
12位 | 16:01.10 | 田中陽琉 | 2年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
13位 | 16:06.26 | 山本朔也 | 3年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
15位 | 16:10.35 | 裏野凌央 | 3年生 | 東京工業大 |
16位 | 16:10.62 | 柚木崎正彦 | 2年生 | 東京大大学院 |
17位 | 16:21.75 | 古田丈耀 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
18位 | 16:39.94 | 大鹿弦 | 3年生 | 光明学園相模原 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:55.25 | 小出暖人 | 3年生 | 三浦学苑 |
2位 | 14:55.33 | 兼箇段颯 | 3年生 | 専修大 |
3位 | 14:56.50 | 三上陸空 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
4位 | 15:01.57 | 中村駿太 | 3年生 | 東京工業大 |
6位 | 15:13.42 | 田中康聖 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
9位 | 15:19.52 | 小林慶太 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
10位 | 15:20.71 | 宮本大也 | 麗澤大 | |
11位 | 15:28.46 | 藤田アトム | 流通経済大 | |
12位 | 15:28.74 | 椛澤勇樹 | 4年生 | 湘南工科大 |
13位 | 15:32.96 | 杉原走 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:45.13 | 向田泰誠 | 2年生 | 三浦学苑 |
2位 | 14:50.61 | 穂坂聖士 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
4位 | 14:54.60 | 富山翔太 | 4年生 | 筑波大 |
5位 | 14:56.49 | 長谷川健太 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
6位 | 15:08.43 | 塚田萌成 | 4年生 | 筑波大 |
7位 | 15:09.35 | 相川隼吾 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
8位 | 15:09.63 | 太田直希 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
11位 | 15:38.54 | 高橋叶夢 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
12位 | 15:39.18 | 船津航世 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
13位 | 15:50.30 | 岩崎淳吏 | 1年生 | 亜細亜大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:36.32 | 菅谷希弥 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
2位 | 14:38.66 | 平八重充希 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
3位 | 14:39.82 | 松田陽太 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
4位 | 14:41.60 | 今野純 | 麗澤大 | |
5位 | 14:43.87 | 秋山流星 | 2年生 | 相洋 |
6位 | 14:45.08 | 古川幸治 | 3年生 | 筑波大 |
7位 | 14:49.21 | 塚本陸斗 | 2年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 14:50.44 | 南葉聖琥 | 1年生 | 山梨学院大 |
9位 | 14:55.40 | 大田和一斗 | 3年生 | 専修大 |
11位 | 14:58.70 | 横山竜之介 | 4年生 | 山梨学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:16.86 | 吉中祐太 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
2位 | 14:25.53 | 小山洋生 | 2年生 | 筑波大 |
3位 | 14:25.55 | 高沼一颯 | 3年生 | 中央大 |
4位 | 14:27.18 | 山城弘弐 | 4年生 | 専修大 |
5位 | 14:27.63 | 和田晴之 | 1年生 | 専修大 |
6位 | 14:27.87 | 若田宗一郎 | 4年生 | 麗澤大 |
7位 | 14:29.22 | 福田達也 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
8位 | 14:29.74 | 野下稜平 | 4年生 | 専修大 |
9位 | 14:30.68 | 藁科健斗 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
11位 | 14:33.03 | 手塚太一 | 2年生 | 専修大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
8位 | 14:47.23 | 鬼塚大翔 | 1年生 | 明治大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:11.24 | 稲森勇翔 | 3年生 | 亜細亜大 |
2位 | 14:13.68 | 伊東夢翔 | 2年生 | 中央大 |
3位 | 14:14.74 | 宮本陽叶 | 2年生 | 神奈川大 |
4位 | 14:17.29 | 池田紀保 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
5位 | 14:21.88 | 尾方馨斗 | 神奈川大 | |
6位 | 14:24.46 | 宇津野篤 | 神奈川大 | |
7位 | 14:25.78 | 居田優太 | 中央大 | |
8位 | 14:26.26 | 高橋銀河 | 神奈川大 | |
9位 | 14:30.67 | 廣瀬啓伍 | 3年生 | 麗澤大 |
10位 | 14:32.43 | 橋口大希 | 埼玉医科大AC |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:50.56 | 唐澤拓海 | 駒澤大 | |
2位 | 13:56.42 | 花尾恭輔 | 4年生 | 駒澤大 |
3位 | 13:56.42 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | ヤクルト | |
4位 | 13:57.97 | 太田直希 | ヤクルト | |
5位 | 13:58.37 | 中村大聖 | ヤクルト | |
6位 | 14:05.64 | 三潟憲人 | 3年生 | 国学院大 |
7位 | 14:07.34 | 村上大樹 | 3年生 | 山梨学院大 |
8位 | 14:07.41 | 後村光星 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
9位 | 14:07.78 | 芹澤昭紀 | 富士山の銘水 | |
10位 | 14:10.29 | 野中恒亨 | 1年生 | 国学院大 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-12-00 | 2024-12-00〜2024-00-00 | ||
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-00-00 | ||
2024-05-25 | 2024-05-25〜2024-07-00 | ||
2024-04-06 | |||
2023-12-23 | |||
2023-10-07 | |||
2023-05-27 | |||
2023-04-08 | |||
2022-07-30 | |||
2022-04-16 | |||
2021-06-12 | |||
2019-05-18 | |||
2017-07-01 | |||
2017-06-10 |