順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:28 | 松枝博輝 | 富士通 | |
2位 | 35:29 | 茂木圭次郎 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 35:30 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 35:31 | 定方俊樹 | 三菱重工 | |
5位 | 35:33 | 小山直城 | Honda | |
6位 | 35:34 | 永戸聖 | ロジスティード | |
7位 | 35:34 | 鈴木大貴 | YKK | |
8位 | 35:38 | 渡邉奏太 | サンベルクス | |
9位 | 35:41 | 梶原有高 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
10位 | 35:41 | 加藤風磨 | 安川電機 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:53 | ベナード・コエチ | 九電工 | |
2位 | 21:54 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | ヤクルト | |
3位 | 22:03 | リチャード・キムニャン | ロジスティード | |
4位 | 22:05 | ビクター・コリル・キプキルイ | GMOインターネットグループ | |
5位 | 22:08 | アレクサンダー・ムティソ | NDソフト | |
6位 | 22:12 | クレオファス・カンディエ | 三菱重工 | |
7位 | 22:12 | ポール・クイラ | JR東日本 | |
8位 | 22:14 | ビダン・カロキ | トヨタ自動車 | |
9位 | 22:14 | パトリック・ワンブィ | NTT西日本 | |
10位 | 22:16 | ドミニク・ランガット | コニカミノルタ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:39 | 田村和希 | 住友電工 | |
2位 | 37:45 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 37:52 | 古賀淳紫 | 安川電機 | |
4位 | 37:57 | 野中優志 | 大阪ガス | |
5位 | 37:59 | 渡邉利典 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
6位 | 38:03 | 坂東悠汰 | 富士通 | |
7位 | 38:14 | 延藤潤 | マツダ | |
8位 | 38:23 | 今井篤弥 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
9位 | 38:24 | 作田将希 | JR東日本 | |
9位 | 38:24 | 相葉直紀 | 中電工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:04:00 | 佐藤悠基 | SGホールディングスグループ | |
2位 | 01:04:14 | 中村匠吾 | 富士通 | |
2位 | 01:04:14 | 井上大仁 | 三菱重工 | |
4位 | 01:04:33 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 旭化成 | |
4位 | 01:04:33 | 細谷恭平 | 黒崎播磨 | |
6位 | 01:04:38 | 窪田忍 | トヨタ自動車 | |
7位 | 01:04:57 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | |
8位 | 01:05:01 | 坂東剛 | 大阪ガス | |
9位 | 01:05:05 | 金丸逸樹 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
10位 | 01:05:18 | 大津顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:23 | 服部勇馬 | トヨタ自動車 | |
2位 | 46:24 | 青木涼真 | Honda | |
3位 | 46:38 | 塩尻和也 | 富士通 | |
4位 | 46:56 | 村山謙太 | 旭化成 | |
4位 | 46:56 | 山下一貴 | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 47:08 | 辻村公佑 | 大阪ガス | |
6位 | 47:08 | 藤曲寛人 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
8位 | 47:10 | 土井大輔 | 黒崎播磨 | |
9位 | 47:16 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | |
10位 | 47:19 | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:33 | 鈴木健吾 | 富士通 | |
2位 | 35:36 | 青木祐人 | トヨタ自動車 | |
3位 | 35:37 | 小野知大 | 旭化成 | |
4位 | 36:11 | 其田健也 | JR東日本 | |
5位 | 36:22 | 近藤秀一 | GMOインターネットグループ | |
5位 | 36:22 | 吉元真司 | 黒崎播磨 | |
7位 | 36:26 | 長山瑞季 | 埼玉医科大AC | |
8位 | 36:28 | 三上嵩斗 | SGホールディングスグループ | |
9位 | 36:32 | 高井和治 | 九電工 | |
10位 | 36:40 | 中村大聖 | ヤクルト |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:35 | 浦野雄平 | 富士通 | |
2位 | 46:42 | 服部翔大 | 1年生 | ロジスティード |
3位 | 46:48 | 土方英和 | Honda | |
4位 | 46:58 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | |
5位 | 47:20 | 伊藤和麻 | 住友電工 | |
6位 | 47:26 | 赤﨑暁 | 九電工 | |
7位 | 47:29 | 小島大明 | トヨタ紡織 | |
8位 | 47:32 | 江島崚太 | 三菱重工 | |
9位 | 47:35 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | |
10位 | 47:53 | 北島寿典 | 安川電機 |