大会期間:2023-10-31〜2023-10-31
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:50 | 橋本和叶 | 新潟明訓(女子) | |
2位 | 21:32 | 佐藤菜々香 | 2年生 | 新潟第一(女子) |
4位 | 21:44 | 相浦小姫 | 3年生 | 帝京長岡(女子) |
5位 | 21:51 | 阿部和夏 | 2年生 | 十日町(女子) |
6位 | 22:22 | 田部夏希 | 3年生 | 開志国際(女子) |
8位 | 22:44 | 森川葵 | 2年生 | 佐渡(女子) |
9位 | 22:59 | 永髙こと葉 | 2年生 | 高田(女子) |
10位 | 23:03 | 柿倉七南 | 2年生 | 長岡商(女子) |
11位 | 23:44 | 髙橋小梅 | 2年生 | 長岡(女子) |
12位 | 24:15 | 市橋朋佳 | 2年生 | 新潟(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:21 | パウリン・ワンジク | 2年生 | 帝京長岡(女子) |
2位 | 13:46 | 石川桃子 | 2年生 | 新潟明訓(女子) |
3位 | 14:29 | 細貝唯莉 | 2年生 | 新潟第一(女子) |
5位 | 14:46 | 大塚彩世 | 2年生 | 十日町(女子) |
6位 | 15:08 | 田内紗菜 | 1年生 | 開志国際(女子) |
7位 | 15:57 | 猪俣真央 | 1年生 | 長岡(女子) |
9位 | 16:31 | 野口心晴 | 2年生 | 佐渡(女子) |
10位 | 16:36 | 山田芽依 | 2年生 | 新潟産大附(女子) |
11位 | 16:58 | 三上心晴 | 3年生 | 高田(女子) |
12位 | 17:55 | 長谷川彩美 | 2年生 | 新潟南(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:15 | 深澤陽菜 | 1年生 | 新潟明訓(女子) |
2位 | 10:36 | 村山愛純美 | 3年生 | 帝京長岡(女子) |
3位 | 10:43 | 山岸野乃 | 2年生 | 十日町(女子) |
4位 | 10:58 | 関原梨乃 | 2年生 | 新潟第一(女子) |
5位 | 10:59 | 内田実紀 | 1年生 | 開志国際(女子) |
7位 | 11:47 | 平山悠那 | 3年生 | 新潟(女子) |
8位 | 11:53 | 安達爽良 | 1年生 | 長岡(女子) |
9位 | 12:19 | 秋場心桜 | 2年生 | 佐渡(女子) |
10位 | 12:26 | 小松真由 | 2年生 | 高田(女子) |
12位 | 13:03 | 藤松あいり | 2年生 | 長岡商(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:15 | 石倉心結 | 3年生 | 新潟明訓(女子) |
2位 | 10:24 | 東野海和 | 1年生 | 新潟第一(女子) |
3位 | 11:05 | 井沢心々凪 | 1年生 | 帝京長岡(女子) |
4位 | 11:07 | 山田美輝 | 2年生 | 十日町(女子) |
5位 | 11:32 | 桑原由奈 | 2年生 | 開志国際(女子) |
7位 | 11:44 | 山岸彩芽 | 2年生 | 長岡(女子) |
8位 | 12:00 | 長谷川雪香 | 1年生 | 新潟南(女子) |
9位 | 12:05 | 金子逢結 | 1年生 | 新潟(女子) |
10位 | 12:18 | 松本優奈 | 2年生 | 高田(女子) |
12位 | 13:00 | 内山愛果 | 1年生 | 新潟産大附(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:07 | マーガレット・アロットエカラレ | 1年生 | 開志国際(女子) |
2位 | 17:09 | 寺木みのり | 3年生 | 新潟明訓(女子) |
3位 | 17:36 | 山田寿々菜 | 3年生 | 十日町(女子) |
4位 | 17:47 | 山田優花 | 2年生 | 帝京長岡(女子) |
5位 | 18:50 | 樋口直央 | 3年生 | 新潟第一(女子) |
6位 | 19:24 | 浅井菜那 | 2年生 | 新潟(女子) |
7位 | 19:34 | 近藤千晴 | 2年生 | 長岡(女子) |
9位 | 19:50 | 佐藤埜愛瑠 | 2年生 | 佐渡(女子) |
10位 | 20:05 | 中村若菜 | 1年生 | 高田(女子) |
11位 | 20:09 | 松井彩 | 1年生 | 新潟南(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-10-00 | 2024-10-00〜2024-10-00 | ||
2023-10-31 | |||
2022-10-28 | 十日町(女子) | 新潟明訓(女子) | |
2021-10-28 | 十日町(女子) | 新潟明訓(女子) | |
2020-10-29 | 新潟明訓(女子) | 十日町(女子) |