大会期間:2023-11-05〜2023-11-05
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:00 | 山中彩愛 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 21:59 | 新井乃愛 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 22:24 | 伊藤楓 | 1年生 | 膳所(女子) |
4位 | 22:28 | 中部静 | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
5位 | 22:57 | 辻野早香 | 2年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
6位 | 23:03 | 山本朱実令 | 2年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
7位 | 24:03 | 木場田萌優 | 2年生 | 水口東(女子) |
8位 | 24:48 | 巻幡咲帆 | 2年生 | 能登川(女子) |
9位 | 24:57 | 松久桃子 | 2年生 | 守山(女子) |
10位 | 25:25 | 北田咲来 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:23 | 川端愛実 | 3年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 14:49 | 片矢陽菜 | 1年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 15:25 | 神山仁衣奈 | 3年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
4位 | 15:29 | 村居暖果 | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
5位 | 16:38 | 中島優里花 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
6位 | 16:39 | 小川由衣 | 1年生 | 水口東(女子) |
7位 | 16:42 | 赤尾育歩 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
8位 | 17:45 | 千田恵冬 | 2年生 | 長浜北(女子) |
9位 | 18:30 | 髙橋みそら | 1年生 | 能登川(女子) |
10位 | 18:31 | 前田柚歌 | 2年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:07 | 西田有里 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
2位 | 10:35 | 肥後彩羽 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
3位 | 11:39 | 山本和葉 | 3年生 | 大津商(女子) |
4位 | 11:58 | 岩田琴羽 | 3年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
5位 | 11:59 | 川瀬希望 | 3年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
6位 | 12:02 | 山﨑叶 | 1年生 | 水口東(女子) |
7位 | 12:14 | 諸木陽菜紗 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
8位 | 12:44 | 世継彩花 | 1年生 | 長浜北(女子) |
9位 | 13:08 | 河村來羽 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
10位 | 14:31 | 山下紗也加 | 2年生 | 能登川(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:37 | 松岡陽花 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 10:43 | 植田涼音 | 1年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 11:08 | 中島純鈴 | 1年生 | 水口東(女子) |
4位 | 11:50 | 前原菜乃花 | 3年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
5位 | 12:01 | 小松愛優 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
6位 | 12:50 | 水谷静花 | 1年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
7位 | 12:57 | 駒村優波 | 1年生 | 膳所(女子) |
8位 | 13:04 | 早尻充春 | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
9位 | 13:05 | 谷口柚奈 | 2年生 | 能登川(女子) |
10位 | 13:35 | 佐野来実 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:21 | 大原瑚子 | 3年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 18:22 | 新井叶愛 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 19:25 | 北山愛莉 | 3年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
4位 | 20:12 | 牛尾埜亜 | 3年生 | 大津商(女子) |
5位 | 21:24 | 今井輝 | 2年生 | 水口東(女子) |
6位 | 21:48 | 水上星那 | 2年生 | 長浜北(女子) |
7位 | 22:45 | 韓琳奈 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
8位 | 23:14 | 久保田真央 | 1年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
9位 | 23:28 | 岡本純玲 | 2年生 | 能登川(女子) |
10位 | 23:52 | 西中泉美 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2021-11-07 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2020-11-08 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) |