順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.85 | 小野寺颯太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
2位 | 02:00.92 | 宮崎竜一 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
3位 | 02:00.97 | 白山勇晴 | 2年生 | 高田 |
4位 | 02:01.01 | 水野杏慈 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
5位 | 02:03.82 | 伊藤暖 | 2年生 | 盛岡三 |
6位 | 02:04.17 | 古館純季 | 2年生 | 高田 |
7位 | 02:07.10 | 伊藤勝悟 | 1年生 | 一関一 |
8位 | 02:07.67 | 盛内俊輔 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.50 | 菊池優佑 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
2位 | 02:02.26 | 前川岳登 | 2年生 | 盛岡三 |
3位 | 02:02.50 | 沼﨑柊次朗 | 1年生 | 西和賀 |
4位 | 02:04.83 | 小笠原英 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
5位 | 02:05.53 | 正木快歩 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
6位 | 02:08.26 | 武田春槻 | 2年生 | 盛岡四 |
7位 | 02:11.57 | 鳥居琢磨 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
8位 | 02:13.61 | 立花大夢 | 1年生 | 盛岡南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.16 | 山口拓夢 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
2位 | 02:00.01 | 錦戸昴雅 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
3位 | 02:02.13 | 藤野悠成 | 2年生 | 千厩 |
4位 | 02:03.65 | 竹越鷹 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 02:04.23 | 田中佑弥 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
6位 | 02:04.69 | 佐々木颯 | 2年生 | 山田 |
7位 | 02:04.93 | 藤原義大 | 2年生 | 水沢工 |
8位 | 02:05.74 | 佐々木悠人 | 2年生 | 一関高専 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.33 | 菊地冬磨 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 02:06.17 | 鳥居秀佑 | 2年生 | 宮古商工 |
3位 | 02:07.96 | 菊池勇真 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
4位 | 02:10.18 | 藤原聖弥 | 1年生 | 盛岡南 |
5位 | 02:10.20 | 福田空 | 1年生 | 大船渡 |
6位 | 02:11.96 | 髙橋空音 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:07.94 | 佐藤勇輝 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
2位 | 02:10.57 | 土屋伯斗 | 1年生 | 花北青雲 |
3位 | 02:11.59 | 髙橋龍輝 | 1年生 | 北上翔南 |
4位 | 02:12.52 | 稲垣世琉 | 2年生 | 盛岡三 |
5位 | 02:13.15 | 畑林陸斗 | 2年生 | 久慈東 |
6位 | 02:13.63 | 菊池優人 | 2年生 | 緑峰 |
7位 | 02:14.13 | 吉濱翔永 | 2年生 | 宮古 |
8位 | 02:14.44 | 中島光紀 | 1年生 | 花北青雲 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.49 | 菊池優汰 | 2年生 | 水沢一 |
2位 | 02:10.55 | 船渡刀弥 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
3位 | 02:12.63 | 木村悠聖 | 2年生 | 緑峰 |
4位 | 02:14.27 | 川端洸翔 | 1年生 | 釜石 |
5位 | 02:15.29 | 金野聖生 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 02:16.92 | 千葉一南 | 2年生 | 水沢工 |
7位 | 02:17.76 | 佐々木緑登 | 1年生 | 遠野 |
8位 | 02:20.02 | 鈴木龍太朗 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
9位 | 02:21.99 | 工藤マイケル | 1年生 | 岩泉 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:15.17 | 小松嵩史 | 1年生 | 高田 |
2位 | 02:16.55 | 山﨑涼平 | 2年生 | 山田 |
3位 | 02:16.71 | 佐藤真音 | 2年生 | 花巻南 |
4位 | 02:17.82 | 佐々木悠仁 | 1年生 | 花北青雲 |
5位 | 02:18.74 | 渡辺碧 | 1年生 | 盛岡四 |
6位 | 02:25.51 | 佐藤叶大 | 2年生 | 花巻南 |
7位 | 02:38.86 | 渡辺和羽 | 1年生 | 水沢一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:16.47 | 及川勇生 | 1年生 | 千厩 |
2位 | 02:17.36 | 菊池來偉 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立 |
3位 | 02:26.81 | 髙橋空吾 | 1年生 | 北上翔南 |
4位 | 02:27.68 | 伊藤伸吾 | 2年生 | 水沢商 |
5位 | 02:29.50 | 佐々木歩成 | 1年生 | 山田 |
6位 | 02:30.42 | 村上陽太郎 | 2年生 | 不来方 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.70 | 多田潤太 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
2位 | 02:14.45 | 佐々木流星 | 2年生 | 盛岡商 |
3位 | 02:15.19 | 大平樹 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
4位 | 02:18.31 | 岩舘陽也 | 2年生 | 盛岡商 |
5位 | 02:18.40 | 小野寺琉生 | 2年生 | 平舘 |
6位 | 02:24 | 中村大地 | 1年生 | 盛岡聴覚 |
7位 | 02:41.07 | 伊藤大成 | 2年生 | 平舘 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.69 | 大﨑海斗 | 1年生 | 久慈 |
2位 | 02:16.67 | 三河嘉人 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
3位 | 02:21.09 | 三田千利 | 2年生 | 北上翔南 |
4位 | 02:21.83 | 三浦康誠 | 1年生 | 岩泉 |
5位 | 02:33.19 | 畠山瑛成 | 1年生 | 宮古 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.16 | 菊池優佑 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
2位 | 01:57.35 | 宮崎竜一 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
3位 | 01:57.72 | 山口拓夢 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
4位 | 01:58.32 | 錦戸昴雅 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
5位 | 02:00.35 | 小野寺颯太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
6位 | 02:03.17 | 白山勇晴 | 2年生 | 高田 |
7位 | 02:05.73 | 藤野悠成 | 2年生 | 千厩 |
8位 | 02:07.32 | 水野杏慈 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.32 | 沼﨑柊次朗 | 1年生 | 西和賀 |
2位 | 02:04.14 | 伊藤暖 | 2年生 | 盛岡三 |
3位 | 02:04.22 | 小笠原英 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
4位 | 02:05.44 | 田中佑弥 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
5位 | 02:06.42 | 竹越鷹 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 02:07.23 | 古館純季 | 2年生 | 高田 |
7位 | 02:08.21 | 佐々木颯 | 2年生 | 山田 |