順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:53.57 | 室山真優 | 2年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
2位 | 09:56.46 | 塩原希梨 | 3年生 | 大塚(女子) |
3位 | 09:58.09 | 室山実優 | 2年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
4位 | 09:58.73 | 三尾川唯 | 1年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
5位 | 10:01.70 | 青沼明生 | 3年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
6位 | 10:07.70 | 原聖奈 | 1年生 | 履正社(女子) |
7位 | 10:13.17 | 岡村帆帆子 | 3年生 | 大阪桐蔭(女子) |
8位 | 10:14.15 | 新山心友 | 3年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
9位 | 10:17.51 | 永田夕依 | 2年生 | 大阪桐蔭(女子) |
10位 | 10:18.42 | 東照寺綾海 | 2年生 | 大阪学芸(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:29.93 | 大石天 | 1年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
2位 | 10:39.56 | 笠谷枇菜 | 2年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
3位 | 10:40.90 | 福原由衣 | 2年生 | 大体大浪商(女子) |
4位 | 10:41.97 | 小西優奈 | 1年生 | 大阪学芸(女子) |
5位 | 10:47.49 | 森井結菜 | 2年生 | 大阪学芸(女子) |
6位 | 10:52.20 | 金尾美宥 | 1年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
7位 | 10:57.38 | 岡本彩花 | 3年生 | 大体大浪商(女子) |
8位 | 11:04.59 | 弓﨑理緒 | 1年生 | 関西大倉(女子) |
9位 | 11:05.92 | 佐野綺咲 | 2年生 | 東(女子) |
10位 | 11:08.03 | 岩本蓮杏 | 1年生 | 香里ヌヴェール学院(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 11:08.39 | 藪内歩菜 | 2年生 | 北野(女子) |
2位 | 11:10.02 | 宮本麻帆 | 1年生 | 三国丘(女子) |
3位 | 11:11.10 | 西心美 | 1年生 | 大体大浪商(女子) |
4位 | 11:15.86 | 加味夢羅 | 1年生 | 大阪成蹊女子(女子) |
5位 | 11:16.11 | 吉村心晴 | 1年生 | 関西大倉(女子) |
6位 | 11:19.96 | 福田瑞樹 | 3年生 | 摂津(女子) |
7位 | 11:34.34 | 水島かれん | 2年生 | 八尾(女子) |
8位 | 11:36.35 | 小松由愛 | 3年生 | 北野(女子) |
9位 | 11:39.08 | 鷹野沙耶 | 1年生 | 桃山学院(女子) |
10位 | 11:41.22 | 山田涼香 | 3年生 | 摂津(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 11:51.83 | 伏見環希 | 1年生 | いちりつ(女子) |
2位 | 11:59.65 | 野中彩葉 | 2年生 | 河南(女子) |
3位 | 12:10.82 | 吉津心晶 | 2年生 | 大体大浪商(女子) |
4位 | 12:15.86 | 隈部亜希 | 2年生 | 常翔学園(女子) |
5位 | 12:16.33 | 伊東美琉 | 1年生 | 関西大倉(女子) |
6位 | 12:16.44 | 岡田歩巳 | 2年生 | 三国丘(女子) |
7位 | 12:23.51 | 藤田優那 | 1年生 | 茨木(女子) |
8位 | 12:32.24 | 伊藤仁希 | 2年生 | 八尾(女子) |
9位 | 12:36.09 | 吉村椎菜 | 2年生 | 上宮(女子) |
10位 | 12:41.37 | 上凛乃花 | 1年生 | 河南(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:06.73 | 稲森りよな | 1年生 | 清教学園(女子) |
2位 | 13:14.32 | 柳田樹花 | 1年生 | 寝屋川(女子) |
3位 | 13:22.85 | 岡野菜々 | 2年生 | 河南(女子) |
4位 | 13:24.36 | 藤本景子 | 1年生 | 北野(女子) |
5位 | 13:28.32 | 日笠芽衣 | 2年生 | 八尾(女子) |
6位 | 13:30.99 | 閼伽井柚香 | 2年生 | 常翔学園(女子) |
7位 | 13:49.52 | 前田未也子 | 1年生 | 大阪女学院(女子) |
8位 | 13:57.28 | 山中咲空 | 1年生 | 北野(女子) |
9位 | 14:08.97 | 大﨑春菜 | 1年生 | 寝屋川(女子) |
10位 | 14:09.93 | 小倉梨緒 | 2年生 | 常翔学園(女子) |