大会期間:2021-09-25〜2021-09-25
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:50 | 若井莉央 | 京都産業大(女子) | |
2位 | 12:54 | 青松真那 | 4年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
3位 | 12:54 | 城谷桜子 | 4年生 | 大阪芸術大(女子) |
4位 | 12:55 | 山岸みなみ | 2年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
5位 | 12:58 | 御﨑舞 | 立命館大(女子) | |
6位 | 13:02 | 石松空 | 1年生 | 関西大(女子) |
7位 | 13:03 | 福永愛佳 | 1年生 | 兵庫大(女子) |
8位 | 13:12 | 谷口萌優 | 1年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
9位 | 13:25 | 田中毬愛 | 2年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
10位 | 13:25 | 松井沙樹 | 神戸学院大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:29 | 村松灯 | 1年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
2位 | 10:35 | 木下茜 | 3年生 | 関西大(女子) |
3位 | 10:44 | 堀綾花 | 神戸学院大(女子) | |
4位 | 10:45 | 中川瑞稀 | 2年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
5位 | 10:47 | 鈴木杏奈 | 大阪芸術大(女子) | |
6位 | 10:50 | 細江美玖 | 4年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
7位 | 10:52 | 小濱麻央 | 2年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
7位 | 10:52 | 依田来巳 | 1年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
9位 | 10:53 | 奥田真実 | 2年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
10位 | 10:56 | 小川美空 | 2年生 | 兵庫大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:15 | シェイラ・チェロティチ | 1年生 | 明治国際医療大(女子) |
2位 | 21:29 | 柳谷日菜 | 関西大(女子) | |
3位 | 21:45 | 飛田凜香 | 立命館大(女子) | |
4位 | 21:46 | 北川星瑠 | 大阪芸術大(女子) | |
5位 | 22:01 | 芝本涼花 | 4年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
6位 | 22:04 | 長岡あず | 1年生 | 兵庫大(女子) |
7位 | 22:15 | 橋本はなえ | 4年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
7位 | 22:15 | 三池瑠衣 | 大阪大(女子) | |
9位 | 22:20 | 小川那月 | 神戸学院大(女子) | |
10位 | 22:21 | 西出優月 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:52 | 矢尾桃子 | 3年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
2位 | 21:54 | 清水里名 | 兵庫大(女子) | |
3位 | 22:10 | 平岡美帆 | 立命館大(女子) | |
4位 | 22:14 | 宮永光唯 | 4年生 | 大阪芸術大(女子) |
5位 | 22:24 | 伐栗夢七 | 1年生 | 関西大(女子) |
6位 | 22:29 | 渡邉香澄 | 3年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
7位 | 22:46 | 原田萌花 | 佛教大(女子) | |
8位 | 22:58 | 冨田彩水 | 2年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
9位 | 23:18 | 須田花音 | 神戸学院大(女子) | |
10位 | 23:24 | 入江ちはゆ | 4年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:34 | 中地こころ | 1年生 | 立命館大(女子) |
2位 | 10:55 | 植田萌恵 | 1年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
3位 | 10:57 | 藤田百詠 | 1年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
4位 | 10:59 | 磯野美空 | 関西大(女子) | |
4位 | 10:59 | 長谷川菜摘 | 4年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
6位 | 11:10 | 川原一文 | 2年生 | 大阪芸術大(女子) |
7位 | 11:12 | 松本陽暖 | 1年生 | 神戸学院大(女子) |
8位 | 11:13 | 大塚小春 | 3年生 | 京都産業大(女子) |
9位 | 11:15 | 佐藤千紘 | 大阪学院大(女子) | |
10位 | 11:20 | 白井かすみ | 1年生 | 兵庫大(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:01 | 小林朝 | 立命館大(女子) | |
2位 | 22:26 | 古賀華実 | 大阪芸術大(女子) | |
3位 | 22:35 | 清水ひなた | 2年生 | 佛教大(女子) |
4位 | 22:59 | 近藤来那 | 2年生 | 関西大(女子) |
5位 | 23:03 | 吉村唯 | 2年生 | 京都光華女子大(女子) |
6位 | 23:12 | 前田久瑠実 | 4年生 | 兵庫大(女子) |
7位 | 23:13 | 小椋美海 | 4年生 | 関西外国語大(女子) |
8位 | 23:30 | 逸見亜優 | 京都産業大(女子) | |
9位 | 23:39 | 鹿嶋仁渚 | 2年生 | 大阪学院大(女子) |
10位 | 23:41 | 広内来幸 | 3年生 | 神戸学院大(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-09-00 | 2024-09-00〜2024-09-00 | ||
2023-09-23 | |||
2022-09-23 | 立命館大(女子) | 大阪学院大(女子) | |
2021-09-25 | |||
2020-00-00 | |||
2019-00-00 | |||
2018-00-00 | |||
2017-00-00 | |||
2016-00-00 | |||
2015-00-00 |