プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)

最終更新日:0000-00-00 00:00:00

トップ

大会日程

大会期間:2019-10-20〜2019-10-20

大会の全試合結果


プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)1区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位22:28萩谷楓 エディオン(女子)
3位22:36田村紀薫 日立(女子)
5位22:39宮田梨奈 九電工(女子)
7位22:45吉川侑美 ユニクロ(女子)
9位23:07平井見季 肥後銀行(女子)
10位23:13猿見田裕香 ユニバーサルエンターテインメント(女子)
11位23:17中原海鈴 京セラ(女子)
12位23:20真柄碧 資生堂(女子)
14位23:29西野まほ スターツ(女子)
15位23:30萩野真紀 ルートインホテルズ(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年1区の結果



プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)2区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位11:25田邉美咲 三井住友海上(女子)
2位11:29篠塚麻衣 ユニバーサルエンターテインメント(女子)
3位11:31江口美咲 エディオン(女子)
4位11:33陣内綾子 九電工(女子)
5位11:39佐藤奈々 スターツ(女子)
7位11:41久保亜美 鹿児島銀行(女子)
8位11:42高見澤安珠 資生堂(女子)
9位11:43坂本ちほ ルートインホテルズ(女子)
10位11:44坂本茉矢 シスメックス(女子)
12位11:46境田真夕 肥後銀行(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年2区の結果



プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)3区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位34:41青山瑠衣 ユニバーサルエンターテインメント(女子)
2位34:53横江里沙 大塚製薬(女子)
3位34:56佐藤早也伽 積水化学(女子)
4位34:59高島由香 資生堂(女子)
5位35:08出水田眞紀 第一生命グループ(女子)
6位35:18松田杏奈 京セラ(女子)
8位35:36橋本奈海 三井住友海上(女子)
9位35:44日髙侑紀 ルートインホテルズ(女子)
10位35:45林田美咲 九電工(女子)
11位35:46菊地優子 ホクレン(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年3区の結果



プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)4区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位11:37カムル・パウリン・カベケ ルートインホテルズ(女子)
4位12:01キプケモイ・ジョアン 九電工(女子)
5位12:10石澤ゆかり エディオン(女子)
6位12:13ダンカン・メリッサ 資生堂(女子)
7位12:15メリー・シプコ 日立(女子)
8位12:23ナオミ・ムッソーニ ユニバーサルエンターテインメント(女子)
9位12:32鈴木理子 第一生命グループ(女子)
10位12:34棚池穂乃香 大塚製薬(女子)
11位12:37飯島理子 積水化学(女子)
12位12:38髙野鈴菜 肥後銀行(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年4区の結果



プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)5区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位34:42上原美幸 第一生命グループ(女子)
2位35:20明石伊央 ルートインホテルズ(女子)
3位35:24和田優香里 積水化学(女子)
4位35:30盛山鈴奈 京セラ(女子)
5位35:34逸木和香菜 九電工(女子)
6位35:39岡田唯 大塚製薬(女子)
7位35:42小井戸涼 日立(女子)
8位35:54野添佑莉 三井住友海上(女子)
9位36:15田中華絵 資生堂(女子)
10位36:29野村沙世 ユニクロ(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年5区の結果



プリンセス駅伝(2019-10-20)6区
10-20
順位記録名前チーム
1位21:54足立由真 京セラ(女子)
3位22:09福良郁美 大塚製薬(女子)
5位22:13安井絵理奈 エディオン(女子)
7位22:17森智香子 積水化学(女子)
9位22:20横石悠貴 九電工(女子)
10位22:35西田留衣 シスメックス(女子)
11位22:36伊澤菜々花 ユニバーサルエンターテインメント(女子)
12位22:40藤田正由加 ルートインホテルズ(女子)
13位22:45前田海音 資生堂(女子)
14位22:46小川香澄 スターツ(女子)

プリンセス駅伝2019年6区の結果


投稿

投稿する

出場対象大会

トップ

歴代大会

年度 スコア
2022-10-232022-10-23〜2022-10-23
2021-10-24メモリード(女子)ノーリツ(女子)
2020-10-18エディオン(女子)積水化学(女子)
2019-10-20
2018-10-21
2017-10-22
2016-10-23
2015-10-25