順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 36:28 | 田村友佑 | 黒崎播磨 | |
2位 | 36:41 | 相澤晃 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 36:45 | 井上大仁 | 三菱重工 | |
4位 | 36:47 | 中村高洋 | 京セラ鹿児島 | |
5位 | 36:49 | 藤曲寛人 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
6位 | 36:52 | 中村信一郎 | 九電工 | |
7位 | 37:22 | 北島寿典 | 安川電機 | |
8位 | 37:23 | 大保海士 | 西鉄 | |
10位 | 37:43 | 大坪桂一郎 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
11位 | 37:53 | 三垣貴史 | 日置市役所 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:06 | ベナード・コエチ | 九電工 | |
2位 | 19:19 | マゴマ・ベニエル・モゲニ | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 19:19 | クレオファス・カンディエ | 三菱重工 | |
4位 | 19:34 | ダニエル・キプケモイ | 西鉄 | |
5位 | 19:41 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | 黒崎播磨 | |
6位 | 19:54 | サイモン・カリウキ | 戸上電機製作所 | |
8位 | 20:15 | ジョン・ムリツ | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
9位 | 20:27 | ワークナー・デレセ | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
11位 | 20:53 | 岡田浩平 | 安川電機 | |
15位 | 21:47 | 中村六田 | 京セラ鹿児島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:37 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 30:44 | 的野遼大 | 三菱重工 | |
3位 | 30:47 | 土井大輔 | 黒崎播磨 | |
4位 | 31:06 | 大塚祥平 | 九電工 | |
5位 | 31:44 | 今西駿介 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
6位 | 31:48 | 梶原有高 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
7位 | 31:53 | 甲斐翔太 | 西鉄 | |
8位 | 31:54 | 加藤風磨 | 安川電機 | |
11位 | 32:21 | 吉山侑佑 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
12位 | 33:21 | 関穂嵩 | 旭化成延岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 27:07 | 茂木圭次郎 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 27:28 | 右田綺羅 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
3位 | 27:29 | 吉岡遼人 | 三菱重工 | |
4位 | 27:33 | 安田共貴 | 九電工 | |
5位 | 27:43 | 田村友伸 | 黒崎播磨 | |
6位 | 27:44 | 河東寛大 | 西鉄 | |
7位 | 28:00 | 山瀬大成 | 安川電機 | |
8位 | 28:06 | 渡邊太陽 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
10位 | 28:54 | 関口海月 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
13位 | 29:56 | 山本翔大 | 旭化成延岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:06 | 小野知大 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 37:29 | 古賀淳紫 | 安川電機 | |
3位 | 37:46 | 細谷恭平 | 黒崎播磨 | |
4位 | 37:54 | 定方俊樹 | 三菱重工 | |
5位 | 38:16 | 今井正人 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
8位 | 38:39 | 岩室天輝 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
9位 | 38:50 | 赤﨑暁 | 九電工 | |
10位 | 38:56 | 東森拓 | 西鉄 | |
11位 | 39:36 | 坂本佳太 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 | |
12位 | 39:56 | 川口竜也 | 日置市役所 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:24 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 31:47 | 中村優吾 | 黒崎播磨 | |
5位 | 32:19 | 林田洋翔 | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 32:30 | 山口武 | 西鉄 | |
7位 | 32:35 | 今井篤弥 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
8位 | 32:43 | 山口晟弥 | 安川電機 | |
9位 | 32:49 | 吉田亮壱 | 九電工 | |
9位 | 32:49 | 北村宙夢 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
11位 | 33:34 | 森井勇磨 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 45:57 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | |
2位 | 47:25 | 山下一貴 | 三菱重工 | |
3位 | 47:26 | 飛松佑輔 | 日置市役所 | |
4位 | 47:36 | 大畑和真 | 安川電機 | |
5位 | 47:43 | 大津顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
7位 | 47:59 | 久保和馬 | 西鉄 | |
8位 | 48:07 | 金丸逸樹 | 戸上電機製作所 | |
9位 | 48:12 | 原富慶季 | 九電工 | |
10位 | 48:22 | 長倉奨美 | 黒崎播磨 | |
18位 | 51:01 | 雲井崚太 | 医療法人ひらまつ病院 |