順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20:15 | 菊地結香 | 3年生 | 旭川龍谷(女子) |
2位 | 21:00 | 坂本奈穂 | 札幌創成(女子) | |
3位 | 22:11 | 原田椎菜 | 北海(女子) | |
4位 | 22:21 | 兼田風和里 | 遠軽(女子) | |
5位 | 22:35 | 錦寧 | 3年生 | 函館大妻(女子) |
6位 | 22:36 | 有本彩乃 | 3年生 | 深川西・滝川・岩見沢緑陵・岩見沢農業(女子) |
7位 | 22:55 | 小林美夕菜 | 3年生 | 旭川東(女子) |
8位 | 23:07 | 森田七羽 | 3年生 | 釧路北陽(女子) |
9位 | 23:23 | 佐藤杏 | 3年生 | 北見柏陽(女子) |
10位 | 23:30 | 武越優芽 | 3年生 | 江差・八雲・知内・市立函館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:57 | 足澤花南 | 2年生 | 旭川龍谷(女子) |
2位 | 15:10 | 温泉さくら | 2年生 | 札幌創成(女子) |
3位 | 15:21 | 浜田綾乃 | 3年生 | 北海(女子) |
4位 | 15:30 | 水戸部結衣 | 3年生 | 深川西・滝川・岩見沢緑陵・岩見沢農業(女子) |
5位 | 15:50 | 松本夢来 | 1年生 | 函館大妻(女子) |
6位 | 16:05 | 朴日和 | 2年生 | 帯広農業(女子) |
7位 | 16:34 | 金子圭弥乃 | 1年生 | 遠軽(女子) |
8位 | 16:36 | 千葉桃華 | 1年生 | 釧路北陽(女子) |
9位 | 16:41 | 川村真子 | 1年生 | 函館中部(女子) |
10位 | 16:48 | 井上美希 | 1年生 | 北見柏陽(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:24 | 石橋桜 | 2年生 | 旭川龍谷(女子) |
2位 | 10:56 | 池田珠貴 | 2年生 | 函館大妻(女子) |
3位 | 10:58 | 粒見綾 | 3年生 | 北海(女子) |
4位 | 11:05 | 藤江悠乃 | 2年生 | 札幌創成(女子) |
5位 | 11:40 | 柴田和希 | 1年生 | 帯広農業(女子) |
6位 | 11:47 | 前田優里 | 2年生 | 深川西・滝川・岩見沢緑陵・岩見沢農業(女子) |
7位 | 11:51 | 斉藤茅音 | 2年生 | 遠軽(女子) |
8位 | 11:56 | 佐藤優羽 | 1年生 | 旭川東(女子) |
9位 | 12:10 | 齊藤七恵 | 2年生 | 北見北斗(女子) |
10位 | 12:27 | 稲澤友凜 | 1年生 | 釧路北陽(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:37 | 中村綾花 | 3年生 | 旭川龍谷(女子) |
2位 | 11:20 | 松野由芽 | 2年生 | 札幌創成(女子) |
3位 | 11:50 | 林怜奈 | 2年生 | 北海(女子) |
4位 | 12:03 | 岡島梨瑚 | 3年生 | 帯広農業(女子) |
5位 | 12:23 | 中空響 | 1年生 | 北見柏陽(女子) |
6位 | 12:36 | 高坂優衣 | 2年生 | 深川西・滝川・岩見沢緑陵・岩見沢農業(女子) |
7位 | 12:42 | 廣保萌衣 | 1年生 | 釧路北陽(女子) |
8位 | 12:46 | 扇谷陽菜 | 函館大妻(女子) | |
9位 | 13:04 | 緑川菜々 | 2年生 | 函館中部(女子) |
10位 | 13:13 | 飯田彩乃 | 2年生 | 旭川東(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:25 | 高橋花和 | 2年生 | 旭川龍谷(女子) |
2位 | 18:36 | 河西美智子 | 2年生 | 札幌創成(女子) |
3位 | 18:52 | 佐藤わかな | 1年生 | 帯広農業(女子) |
4位 | 19:27 | 後藤栞乃 | 1年生 | 北海(女子) |
5位 | 19:49 | 佐藤奈美 | 3年生 | 遠軽(女子) |
6位 | 20:23 | 平井声和 | 1年生 | 北見北斗(女子) |
7位 | 20:32 | 田中清怜音 | 1年生 | 東海大札幌(女子) |
8位 | 20:36 | 森田結希乃 | 1年生 | 函館中部(女子) |
9位 | 20:42 | 門脇くるみ | 3年生 | 伊達緑丘(女子) |
10位 | 20:49 | 上杉梨実 | 3年生 | 釧路江南(女子) |