順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:25 | 藤本雄大 | 2年生 | 北海道栄 |
2位 | 31:26 | 宮川悠希 | 3年生 | 東海大札幌 |
3位 | 31:32 | 島田拓 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
4位 | 31:40 | 中西人士 | 3年生 | ⽩樺学園 |
5位 | 31:44 | 黒田太洋 | 2年生 | 滝川西 |
6位 | 31:56 | 浦田陽聖 | 3年生 | 北見緑陵 |
7位 | 32:33 | 佐藤亘 | 2年生 | 札幌⼿稲 |
8位 | 32:59 | 浅水優人 | 3年生 | 遠軽 |
9位 | 33:00 | 植田耀仁 | 1年生 | 滝川 |
10位 | 33:02 | 竹内優心 | 1年生 | 函館中部 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38 | 野田銀 | ||
2位 | 08:39 | 菅原広希 | ||
3位 | 08:45 | 平沼連 | ||
4位 | 08:46 | 廣田陸 | ||
5位 | 09:16 | 浮須羽琉 | ||
6位 | 09:37 | 二宮涼太 | ||
7位 | 09:40 | 堀川巧人 | ||
8位 | 09:48 | 都⾹太陽 | ||
9位 | 09:53 | 砂田俊輔 | ||
10位 | 09:55 | 尾崎匠 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:15 | キンヤンジュイ・パトリック | ||
2位 | 23:55 | 森春樹 | ||
3位 | 23:58 | 竹田康之助 | ||
4位 | 25:32 | 菅優汰 | ||
5位 | 26:16 | 鈴木颯人 | ||
6位 | 26:24 | 阿部太陽 | ||
7位 | 26:27 | 井上恒希 | ||
8位 | 27:02 | 三上拓寛 | ||
9位 | 27:10 | 松橋空太郎 | ||
9位 | 27:10 | ⽶本海斗 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:41 | 宮武和矢 | ||
2位 | 24:42 | 大西⾶翔 | ||
3位 | 24:59 | 永島悠平 | ||
4位 | 25:55 | 浅田大晴 | ||
5位 | 26:56 | 井上良希 | ||
6位 | 27:05 | 久保尚輝 | ||
7位 | 27:22 | 小林蒼弥 | ||
8位 | 27:24 | 菅原宏太 | ||
9位 | 27:53 | 五島圭祐 | ||
9位 | 27:53 | 中野大輝 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:44 | 酒井空知 | ||
2位 | 08:55 | 本間君耶 | ||
3位 | 08:58 | 坂井大和 | ||
4位 | 09:04 | 堀籠錬磨 | ||
5位 | 10:08 | 小林功晟 | ||
5位 | 10:08 | ⻲田英雄人 | ||
7位 | 10:09 | 本田弥哉 | ||
8位 | 10:23 | 前田耕作 | ||
9位 | 10:26 | 澤田有希 | ||
10位 | 10:27 | 足立歩 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:35 | 辻本幸翼 | ||
2位 | 15:42 | 井上寛大 | ||
3位 | 16:41 | 奥本大也 | ||
4位 | 16:45 | 田野朝陽 | ||
5位 | 16:50 | 加藤悠 | ||
6位 | 17:04 | 小島亮佑 | ||
7位 | 17:14 | 髙橋治大 | ||
8位 | 17:16 | 川嶋日陽 | ||
9位 | 17:20 | 篠原蓮旺 | ||
10位 | 17:23 | 鈴木文也 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:04 | 大橋正昊 | ||
2位 | 15:22 | 柴田了 | ||
3位 | 15:32 | 大関輝絃 | ||
4位 | 16:01 | 加賀⾕拡毅 | ||
5位 | 16:03 | 阿部航 | ||
6位 | 16:07 | 堀野愛斗 | ||
7位 | 16:29 | 布村樹寛 | ||
8位 | 16:34 | 森本凌功 | ||
9位 | 16:47 | 菊村城 | ||
10位 | 16:57 | 沼達悠 |