大会期間:2016-01-01〜2016-01-01
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 35:24 | 若松儀裕 | ||
2位 | 35:27 | 北魁道 | ||
3位 | 35:28 | 西池和人 | ||
4位 | 35:29 | 山本憲二 | ||
5位 | 35:29 | 竹澤健介 | ||
6位 | 35:29 | 中村匠吾 | ||
7位 | 35:30 | 髙橋優太 | ||
8位 | 35:30 | 定方俊樹 | ||
9位 | 35:30 | 新庄翔太 | ||
10位 | 35:30 | 大津顕杜 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:28 | ポール・タヌイ | ||
2位 | 22:32 | ウィリアム・マレル | ||
3位 | 22:33 | バルソトン・レオナルド | ||
4位 | 22:35 | マミヨ・ヌグセ | ||
5位 | 22:38 | カレミ・ズク | ||
6位 | 22:39 | ジョハナ・マイナ | ||
7位 | 22:41 | ビダン・カロキ | ||
8位 | 22:45 | ロナルド・ケモイ | ||
9位 | 22:50 | ジョナサン・ディク | ||
10位 | 22:53 | ジョセフ・カマシ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:58 | 上野裕一郎 | ||
2位 | 38:20 | 菊地賢人 | ||
3位 | 38:25 | 大石港与 | ||
4位 | 38:39 | 佐藤悠基 | ||
5位 | 38:40 | 松田佑太 | ||
6位 | 38:45 | 大六野秀畝 | ||
7位 | 38:48 | 浅岡満憲 | ||
7位 | 38:48 | 青木優 | ||
9位 | 38:53 | 木滑良 | ||
10位 | 38:56 | 松村優樹 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:02:45 | 設楽悠太 | ||
2位 | 01:03:09 | 窪田忍 | ||
3位 | 01:03:15 | 井上大仁 | ||
4位 | 01:03:25 | 村澤明伸 | ||
5位 | 01:03:31 | 押川裕貴 | ||
6位 | 01:03:38 | 北島寿典 | ||
7位 | 01:03:46 | 宇賀地強 | ||
8位 | 01:03:59 | 山岸宏貴 | ||
9位 | 01:04:09 | 圓井彰彦 | ||
10位 | 01:04:11 | 村山謙太 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:58 | 山本浩之 | ||
2位 | 47:09 | 今井正人 | ||
3位 | 47:29 | 宮脇千博 | ||
4位 | 47:50 | 高橋憲昭 | ||
5位 | 47:55 | 茂木圭次郎 | ||
6位 | 48:18 | 松宮隆行 | ||
7位 | 48:20 | 服部翔大 | ||
8位 | 48:29 | 松藤大輔 | ||
9位 | 48:31 | 柏原竜二 | ||
10位 | 48:39 | 清谷匠 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:54 | 田中秀幸 | ||
2位 | 37:57 | 油布郁人 | ||
3位 | 37:59 | 石川末廣 | ||
4位 | 38:00 | 森本卓司 | ||
5位 | 38:03 | 及川佑太 | ||
6位 | 38:07 | 須河宏紀 | ||
7位 | 38:12 | 坂本大志 | ||
8位 | 38:20 | 酒井将規 | ||
8位 | 38:20 | 西澤佳洋 | ||
10位 | 38:25 | 設楽啓太 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 46:40 | 野口拓也 | ||
2位 | 46:52 | 山本修平 | ||
3位 | 47:04 | 廣末香 | ||
4位 | 47:36 | 濱口隆幸 | ||
5位 | 47:37 | 黒木文太 | ||
6位 | 47:38 | 佐野広明 | ||
7位 | 47:43 | 佐々木悟 | ||
8位 | 47:46 | 永井秀篤 | ||
9位 | 47:48 | 大塚良軌 | ||
10位 | 47:49 | 秋葉啓太 |
ニューイヤー駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | トヨタ自動車 | 04:52:15.00 | エントリー |
2位 | コニカミノルタ | 04:52:36.00 | エントリー |
3位 | トヨタ自動車九州 | 04:53:32.00 | エントリー |
4位 | Honda | 04:53:40.00 | エントリー |
5位 | DeNA | 04:54:10.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 日清食品グループ | 04:56:12.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 旭化成 | 04:56:14.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 安川電機 | 04:56:33.00 | エントリー |
9位 | ロジスティード | 04:58:07.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 九電工 | 04:58:08.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 三菱重工 | 04:58:10.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 富士通 | 04:58:20.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 愛知製鋼 | 04:58:21.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 中国電力 | 04:58:25.00 | エントリー |
15位 | YKK | 04:59:08.00 | エントリー |
16位 | マツダ | 04:59:11.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 八千代工業 | 05:01:12.00 | エントリー |
18位 | 愛三工業 | 05:01:15.00 | エントリー |
19位 | Kao | 05:01:22.00 | エントリー |
20位 | SGHグループさがわ | 05:01:30.00 | エントリー |
21位 | NTT西日本 | 05:01:32.00 | エントリー |
22位 | 中電工 | 05:01:35.00 | エントリー |
23位 | ヤクルト | 05:01:38.00 | エントリー |
24位 | 小森コーポレーション | 05:01:38.00 | エントリー |
25位 | SUBARU | 05:01:41.00 | エントリー |
26位 | プレス工業 | 05:01:43.00 | エントリー |
27位 | トヨタ紡織 | 05:03:21.00 | エントリー |
28位 | NTN | 05:03:45.00 | エントリー |
29位 | JR東日本 | 05:03:48.00 | エントリー |
30位 | 中央発條 | 05:04:01.00 | エントリー |
31位 | 西鉄 | 05:05:10.00 | エントリー |
32位 | JFEスチール | 05:05:13.00 | エントリー |
33位 | 黒崎播磨 | 05:05:17.00 | エントリー |
34位 | 警視庁 | 05:05:29.00 | エントリー |
35位 | トーエネック | 05:05:34.00 | エントリー |
36位 | 大塚製薬 | 05:06:47.00 | エントリー |
37位 | サンベルクス | 05:08:11.00 | エントリー |
38位 | 住友電工 | 05:08:11.00 | エントリー |
39位 | 大阪ガス | 05:08:30.00 | エントリー |
40位 | 重川材木店 | 05:11:56.00 | エントリー |
41位 | 大阪府警 | 05:12:01.00 | エントリー |
42位 | 御殿場滝ヶ原自衛隊 | 05:15:48.00 | エントリー |
43位 | 武田薬品 | 05:29:09.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-01-01 | 大阪ガス | トヨタ自動車 | |
2023-01-00 | Honda | ||
2022-01-01 | Honda | SUBARU | |
2021-05-25 | 富士通 | トヨタ自動車 | |
2020-01-01 | 旭化成 | トヨタ自動車 | |
2019-01-01 | 旭化成 | 三菱重工 | |
2018-01-01 | 旭化成 | Honda | |
2017-01-01 | 旭化成 | トヨタ自動車 | |
2016-01-01 | トヨタ自動車 | コニカミノルタ |