順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:22 | 伊藤哲汰 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
2位 | 09:24 | 鈴木緑葉 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
3位 | 09:29 | 髙橋陽 | 3年生 | 奥州市立胆沢中 |
4位 | 09:30 | 小菅誠太 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
5位 | 09:30 | 山田陸 | 3年生 | 花巻市立石鳥谷中 |
6位 | 09:36 | 菅原颯太 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
7位 | 09:38 | 熊谷遥陽 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
8位 | 09:44 | 藤澤蒼弥 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
9位 | 09:45 | 菅野直輝 | 3年生 | 一関市立桜町中 |
10位 | 09:50 | 梅澤太一 | 3年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:36 | 中田雄斗 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
2位 | 09:38 | 中村蒼 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢第二中 |
3位 | 09:42 | 勝田楓真 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
4位 | 09:58 | 千葉心人 | 3年生 | 奥州市立胆沢中 |
5位 | 10:02 | 吉田楓 | 3年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
6位 | 10:06 | 石澤侑真 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
7位 | 10:09 | 横舘環太 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
7位 | 10:09 | 桑田柊 | 3年生 | 久慈中 |
9位 | 10:11 | 菊池大夢 | 3年生 | 遠野中 |
10位 | 10:12 | 呑香蒼介 | 3年生 | 洋野町立種市中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:03 | 古川陽樹 | 滝沢中 | |
2位 | 09:39 | 鈴木智久 | 花巻市立花巻北中 | |
3位 | 09:42 | 大久保俐玖 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
4位 | 09:51 | 佐藤遥人 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
5位 | 10:06 | 浦山結翔 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
6位 | 10:11 | 袴田優羽地 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
7位 | 10:12 | 澤田健吾 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
8位 | 10:16 | 藤戸禅 | 3年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
9位 | 10:21 | 舟山和希 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立黒石野中 |
10位 | 10:22 | 下澤琉葵 | 3年生 | 遠野中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:59 | 工藤愛斗 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
2位 | 10:02 | 山下蒼 | 3年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
3位 | 10:07 | 藤澤悠翔 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
4位 | 10:13 | 照井琉介 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
5位 | 10:21 | 杉田兼晟 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
6位 | 10:27 | 牛間木凌我 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
7位 | 10:28 | 及川晧貴 | 3年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
8位 | 10:30 | 佐々木太馳 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立第一中 |
9位 | 10:32 | 田村大輝 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
9位 | 10:32 | 小山柊斗 | 3年生 | 一関市立磐井中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:41 | 笹木瑛 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
2位 | 10:03 | 欠端陽向 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
3位 | 10:13 | 下田侑樹 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
4位 | 10:19 | 小笠原大和 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
5位 | 10:27 | 森松彩夢 | 3年生 | 一関市立桜町中 |
6位 | 10:29 | 伊藤飛我 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
7位 | 10:35 | 釜澤怜音 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
8位 | 10:38 | 菊池蒼海 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
9位 | 10:39 | 金野碧 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立第一中 |
10位 | 10:40 | 間澤悠隼 | 3年生 | 久慈中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:27 | 菊池晴太 | 3年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
2位 | 10:02 | 志知倖之介 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
3位 | 10:05 | 佐々木直斗 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
4位 | 10:25 | 中田涼 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立大船渡中 |
5位 | 10:26 | 幅瑛太朗 | 3年生 | 岩手町立沼宮内中 |
6位 | 10:27 | 千葉裕人 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立第一中 |
6位 | 10:27 | 片岸礼 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
8位 | 10:31 | 佐々木柊 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立黒石野中 |
9位 | 10:33 | 藤原優心 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
10位 | 10:35 | 後藤尚希 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|