順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:08 | 古川陽樹 | 滝沢中 | |
2位 | 09:29 | 立花雄駿 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻中 |
3位 | 09:33 | 花井統 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立河南中 |
4位 | 09:35 | 菊池蒼空 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
5位 | 09:36 | 伊藤哲汰 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
6位 | 09:36 | 山田陸 | 2年生 | 花巻市立石鳥谷中 |
7位 | 09:38 | 吉田大起 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
8位 | 09:38 | 及川京祐 | 3年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
9位 | 09:43 | 熊谷遥陽 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
10位 | 09:46 | 畠山瑞希 | 3年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:13 | 佐藤凜 | 3年生 | 大宮中 |
2位 | 09:27 | 熊谷泰晟 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
3位 | 09:28 | 岩﨑晟斗 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
4位 | 09:29 | 菊池晴太 | 2年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
5位 | 09:35 | 石川虎太朗 | 3年生 | 奥州市立胆沢中 |
6位 | 09:50 | 熊谷梗良 | 3年生 | 花巻市立南城中 |
7位 | 09:51 | 齋藤穂 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
8位 | 09:55 | 阿部晴秀 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻中 |
9位 | 09:56 | 川村侑也 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
9位 | 09:56 | 小菅誠太 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:52 | 欠端陽向 | 2年生 | 福岡中 |
2位 | 09:53 | 中野鼓堂 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
3位 | 10:04 | 今野太郎 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
3位 | 10:04 | 髙橋然太郎 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
3位 | 10:04 | 新田将也 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立見前南中 |
6位 | 10:05 | 薮崎凌 | 3年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
7位 | 10:07 | 盛内俊克 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
8位 | 10:11 | 菊池迅斗 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻北中 |
9位 | 10:12 | 勝田楓真 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
10位 | 10:13 | 鈴木彬央 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:46 | 松本藍流 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
2位 | 09:48 | 田代謙真 | 3年生 | 遠野中 |
3位 | 09:56 | 工藤愛斗 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
4位 | 10:03 | 小林龍弥 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
5位 | 10:08 | 湯木大知 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |
6位 | 10:19 | 山下蒼 | 2年生 | 北上市立北上中 |
7位 | 10:23 | 春日彰太 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
7位 | 10:23 | 髙橋蒼空 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立河南中 |
7位 | 10:23 | 藤原悠雅 | 3年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
10位 | 10:24 | 佐々木直斗 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:55 | 野月慧史 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
2位 | 10:17 | 千葉敬土 | 3年生 | 花巻市立宮野目中 |
3位 | 10:23 | 照井颯人 | 3年生 | 遠野中 |
4位 | 10:24 | 楢山考輝 | 3年生 | 雫石中 |
5位 | 10:26 | 片岸礼 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
6位 | 10:29 | 藤澤蒼弥 | 3年生 | 西根中 |
7位 | 10:33 | 古舘諒成 | 3年生 | 金ケ崎町立金ケ崎中 |
8位 | 10:34 | 金野碧 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立第一中 |
9位 | 10:35 | 照井琉人 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻中 |
10位 | 10:38 | 中澤力斗 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:40 | 浜川柊二 | 3年生 | 遠野中 |
2位 | 09:47 | 吉田俊太 | 3年生 | 見前中 |
3位 | 09:53 | 志知倖之介 | 2年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
4位 | 09:58 | 桂木輝 | 3年生 | 大船渡市立第一中 |
5位 | 10:01 | 瀬川青空 | 3年生 | 滝沢中 |
6位 | 10:07 | 東山蓮 | 3年生 | 福岡中 |
7位 | 10:11 | 梅木大空 | 3年生 | 花巻市立花巻中 |
7位 | 10:11 | 梅澤太一 | 2年生 | 紫波町立紫波第一中 |
9位 | 10:13 | 松山郁斗 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立河南中 |
10位 | 10:17 | 岡本範音 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立北陵中 |