順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:05 | 新妻遼己 | 3年生 | 加古川市立平岡中 |
2位 | 09:21 | 大濵康瑛 | 3年生 | 防府市立国府中 |
3位 | 09:23 | 貝原悠里 | 3年生 | 川崎市立塚越中 |
4位 | 09:24 | 山本優太 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中 |
5位 | 09:25 | 林和輝 | 3年生 | 小松島市立小松島中 |
6位 | 09:26 | 猿田創汰 | 3年生 | 安曇野市立堀金中 |
7位 | 09:27 | 信田悠已 | 3年生 | 東広島市立向陽中 |
8位 | 09:28 | 前田結人 | 3年生 | 大阪市立今市中 |
9位 | 09:29 | 加藤結羽 | 3年生 | 松阪市立三雲中 |
10位 | 09:29 | 源代瑛己 | 3年生 | 新居浜市立西中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:33 | 百田好希 | 3年生 | 諫早市立西諫早中 |
1位 | 09:33 | 寺内頼 | 3年生 | あきる野市立西中 |
3位 | 09:34 | 中村龍堂 | 3年生 | 那須塩原市立三島中 |
4位 | 09:35 | 大歳怜 | 2年生 | 東広島市立向陽中 |
5位 | 09:36 | 大西侑 | 3年生 | 川崎市立塚越中 |
6位 | 09:38 | 若狭怜士 | 2年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
6位 | 09:38 | 岩下幾海 | 2年生 | 南国市立香長中 |
8位 | 09:39 | 坂井善人 | 2年生 | 北九州市立湯川中 |
9位 | 09:41 | 平尾洸太郎 | 2年生 | 防府市立国府中 |
10位 | 09:44 | 水上翔生良 | 3年生 | 越前市武生第二中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:10 | 菅野元太 | 3年生 | 山形市立第十中 |
2位 | 09:39 | 伊藤颯汰 | 3年生 | 岡崎市立矢作北中 |
3位 | 09:42 | 鈴木心 | 3年生 | 大阪市立今市中 |
4位 | 09:43 | 百瀬柾宏 | 3年生 | 安曇野市立堀金中 |
5位 | 09:47 | 橋本虎之介 | 3年生 | 諫早市立西諫早中 |
6位 | 09:51 | 下田侑樹 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
7位 | 09:52 | 伊藤寛人 | 3年生 | 前橋市立第六中 |
8位 | 09:53 | 酒井琉史 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
9位 | 09:55 | 登坂龍翔 | 3年生 | 那須塩原市立三島中 |
10位 | 09:56 | 山本飛翔 | 3年生 | 京都市立桂中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:20 | 伊藤悠ノ介 | 3年生 | 柏市立酒井根中 |
2位 | 09:28 | 津上輝大 | 3年生 | 北九州市立湯川中 |
3位 | 09:29 | 鶴優希 | 3年生 | 小林市立小林中 |
4位 | 09:37 | 前田陽向 | 3年生 | 霧島市立国分南中 |
5位 | 09:40 | 加嶋響 | 2年生 | 京都市立桂中 |
6位 | 10:00 | 中原淳太 | 3年生 | 防府市立国府中 |
6位 | 10:00 | 板橋岳隆 | 3年生 | 十日町市立南中 |
8位 | 10:03 | 中三川大和 | 3年生 | 那須塩原市立三島中 |
8位 | 10:03 | 藏野広崇 | 3年生 | 南アルプス市立櫛形中 |
8位 | 10:03 | 大西崇翔 | 3年生 | 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:40 | 尾﨑優 | 3年生 | 防府市立国府中 |
2位 | 09:48 | 鈴木雄貴 | 3年生 | 東広島市立向陽中 |
3位 | 09:52 | 片岡満 | 3年生 | 柏市立酒井根中 |
4位 | 09:53 | 足立悠 | 3年生 | 京都市立桂中 |
4位 | 09:53 | 米原蓮 | 3年生 | 熊本市立下益城城南中 |
6位 | 09:58 | 竹内琉カ | 3年生 | 那須塩原市立三島中 |
7位 | 10:04 | 中川稜太 | 3年生 | 北九州市立湯川中 |
7位 | 10:04 | 伊駒快介 | 3年生 | 中能登町立中能登中 |
9位 | 10:05 | 杉田龍助 | 3年生 | 寄居町立男衾中 |
10位 | 10:07 | 勝田楓真 | 3年生 | 滝沢市立滝沢南中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:20 | 新妻昂己 | 3年生 | 加古川市立平岡中 |
2位 | 09:42 | 島田悠史 | 3年生 | 新居浜市立西中 |
3位 | 09:44 | 坂井咲太郎 | 3年生 | 熊本市立下益城城南中 |
4位 | 09:45 | 宗像琢馬 | 3年生 | 北九州市立湯川中 |
4位 | 09:45 | 吉田進次朗 | 3年生 | 会津美里町立高田中 |
6位 | 09:54 | 大山滉介 | 3年生 | 柏市立酒井根中 |
7位 | 09:58 | 依光龍之介 | 3年生 | 岡山市立京山中 |
8位 | 10:01 | 有原大貴 | 3年生 | 京都市立桂中 |
8位 | 10:01 | 秋保創哉 | 3年生 | 山形市立第十中 |
10位 | 10:03 | 相良流我 | 3年生 | 伊万里市立啓成中 |