判明分のみ掲載しています。
OUT | 黒田六花 | 仙台育英(女子) | 2024-03-21 15:13:46 |
OUT | 小林由依 | 東大阪大敬愛(女子) | 2024-03-13 18:35:31 |
OUT | 沼田実菜 | 白鵬女子(女子) | 2024-03-11 22:07:54 |
IN | 原澤侑壱 | 2024-02-26 21:55:33 | |
IN | 馬場流己 | 2024-02-26 21:55:32 | |
IN | 中田夕也 | 2024-02-26 21:55:30 | |
IN | 廣瀬祐士 | 2024-02-06 20:46:13 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
登別市立緑陽中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
盛岡市立河南中(女子) | 1 | |
盛岡市立下小路中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大崎市立古川東中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
美郷町立美郷中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
中山町立中山中(女子) | 1 | |
天童市立第一中(女子) | 1 | |
米沢市立第二中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
三春町立三春中(女子) | 1 | |
いわき市立勿来第一中(女子) | 1 | |
福島市立大鳥中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
北茨城市立中郷中(女子) | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
真岡市立真岡中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
前橋市立荒砥中(女子) | 1 | |
前橋市立第七中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
越谷市立光陽中(女子) | 1 | |
さいたま市立宮原中(女子) | 1 | |
川口市立戸塚西中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
野田市立岩名中(女子) | 1 | |
富津市立富津中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
杉並区立大宮中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
横浜市立山内中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
十日町市立下条中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
富山市立西部中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
中能登町立中能登中(女子) | 1 | |
白山市立北星中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
小浜市立小浜第二中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
4 | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
駒ヶ根市立東中(女子) | 1 | |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大垣市立西部中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
浜松市立天竜中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
新城市立千郷中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
松阪市立三雲中(女子) | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
湖南市立甲西北中(女子) | 1 | |
守山市立守山南中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
城陽市立南城陽中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
豊中市立第四中(女子) | 1 | |
茨木市立南中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
神戸市立湊川中(女子) | 1 | |
赤穂市立赤穂西中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
橿原市立八木中(女子) | 1 | |
橿原市立畝傍中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
和歌山県立古佐田丘中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
米子市立弓ヶ浜中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
益田市立高津中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
岡山市立京山中(女子) | 3 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
東広島市立西条中(女子) | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
周南市立周陽中(女子) | 1 | |
高川学園中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
美馬市立岩倉中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
丸亀市立西中(女子) | 2 | |
高松市立牟礼中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
南国市立香長中(女子) | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
行橋市立中京中(女子) | 1 | |
北九州市立浅川中(女子) | 2 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
多久市立東原庠舎中央校(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
諫早市立西諫早中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
熊本市立出水中(女子) | 1 | |
高森町立高森中(熊本)(女子) | 1 | |
荒尾市立荒尾第四中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
大分市立鶴崎中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
小林市立三松中(女子) | 1 | |
宮崎日大中(女子) | 1 | |
三股町立三股中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
霧島市立舞鶴中(女子) | 1 |
チーム | 入団 | 退団 |
---|---|---|
沖縄市立コザ中(女子) | 1 |