{{ taikai_nickname }}名 | {{ game.taikai_full }}{{ game.year }}年 |
{{ game_nickname }}状況 | {{ game.tw_inning }} |
ブロック | {{ game.block }} |
回戦 | {{ game.status }} |
スコア | {{ game.team1 }}{{ game.team1_syurui }} {{ game.team1_ten }}-{{ game.team2_ten}} {{ game.team2 }}{{ game.team2_syurui }} |
{{ game_nickname }}日程 | {{ game.date }} {{ game.start_time }} |
会場名 | {{ game.place }} |
{{ game_nickname }}状況 |
|
スコア |
{{ game.team1 }} - {{ game.team2 }} PK: - |
{{ game_nickname }}日程 | |
ブロック | |
回戦 | |
先攻チーム |
|
先攻チームの種類 | |
後攻チーム |
|
後攻チームの種類 | |
会場 |
|
削除申請 |
チーム | {{ n }} | P |
---|---|---|
{{ datas.team1 }} | {{ score.point }} | {{ datas.team1_ten }} |
{{ datas.team2 }} | {{ score.point }} | {{ datas.team2_ten }} |
データがありません
チーム | {{ n }} | P |
---|---|---|
{{ datas.team1 }} | {{ datas.team1_ten }} | |
{{ datas.team2 }} | {{ datas.team2_ten }} |
データがありません
{{ member.name }} {{ member.p_win_sum }}勝 {{ member.p_lose_sum }}敗
{{ game.gpt_matome }}
{{ game_nickname }}情報をシェアしよう→ Tweet
順 | 守 | 選手名 | 年 | 経歴 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ jun }} | {{ posit }} ・ | {{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).name }} |
順 | 守 | 選手名 | {{ inning }}回 | 削除 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ jun }} | 登録 | |||||||||
{{ jun }} | ・ | {{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).name }} |
{{ findBoxByJunAndMiddle(game.scorebook, findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).stamen_id, inning).result }}
登録 |
{{ jun }} | 登録 |
順 | 守 | 選手名 | 打率 | 本塁打 | {{ inning }}回 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ jun }} | {{ posit }} ・ | {{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).name }} | {{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).daritu_sum }} | {{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).homerun_sum }} |
{{ findBoxByJunAndMiddle(game.scorebook, findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).stamen_id, inning).result }}
?
|
名前 | {{ stats_list.name }} |
---|---|
{{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).name }} | {{ item }} {{ findStatsByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle, stats_list.column) }} |
名前 | {{ stats_list.name }} |
---|---|
{{ member.name }} | {{ item }} {{ findStatsByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, member.jun, member.middle, stats_list.column) }} |
名前 | {{ stats_list.name }} |
---|---|
{{ findMemberByJunAndMiddle(team.game_member, jun, middle).name }} |
名前 | {{ stats_list.name }} |
---|---|
{{ member.name }} |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:20 | 小吉川志乃舞 | 世羅(女子) | |
1位 | 19:20 | 田中希実 | 西脇工(女子) | |
3位 | 19:30 | 猿見田裕香 | 豊川(女子) | |
3位 | 19:30 | 川口桃佳 | 岡崎学園(女子) | |
5位 | 19:35 | 岡本春美 | 常磐(女子) | |
5位 | 19:35 | 小井戸涼 | 水城(女子) | |
7位 | 19:36 | 花田咲絵 | 筑紫女学園(女子) | |
8位 | 19:37 | 森本紗和 | 山田(女子) | |
9位 | 19:41 | 森林未来 | 諫早(女子) | |
10位 | 19:42 | 倉岡奈々 | 鹿児島女子(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:27 | ヘレン・エカラレ | 仙台育英(女子) | |
2位 | 12:55 | 樺沢和佳奈 | 常磐(女子) | |
3位 | 12:57 | 安藤富貴子 | 3年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
4位 | 12:58 | 髙松智美ムセンビ | 1年生 | 薫英女学院(女子) |
5位 | 12:59 | 橋本奈津 | 神島(女子) | |
6位 | 13:04 | 髙橋ひな | 2年生 | 西脇工(女子) |
7位 | 13:06 | 大西響 | 2年生 | 世羅(女子) |
7位 | 13:06 | 大森巴菜 | 興譲館(女子) | |
9位 | 13:07 | 樽本知夏 | 須磨学園(女子) | |
10位 | 13:15 | 池亀彩花 | 市船橋(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:33 | 髙松智美ムセンビ | 1年生 | 薫英女学院(女子) |
2位 | 09:51 | 山本菜月 | 3年生 | 西脇工(女子) |
2位 | 09:51 | 長尾明日香 | 3年生 | 世羅(女子) |
4位 | 09:52 | 今泉野乃香 | 八王子(女子) | |
5位 | 09:53 | 片岡秀美 | 2年生 | 山田(女子) |
5位 | 09:53 | 秋山あみる | 須磨学園(女子) | |
5位 | 09:53 | 寺島優奈 | 埼玉栄(女子) | |
8位 | 09:55 | 唐澤優奈 | 3年生 | 山梨学院(女子) |
9位 | 09:56 | 野村蒼 | 神島(女子) | |
10位 | 09:57 | 小指有未 | 常磐(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:21 | 後藤夢 | 西脇工(女子) | |
2位 | 09:22 | 新井茉奈 | 3年生 | 常磐(女子) |
3位 | 09:23 | 早川可奈子 | 山梨学院(女子) | |
4位 | 09:30 | 田中綾乃 | 3年生 | 薫英女学院(女子) |
5位 | 09:33 | 田中未波 | 2年生 | 荏田(女子) |
6位 | 09:34 | 和田さくら | 須磨学園(女子) | |
7位 | 09:35 | 松村悠香 | 3年生 | 北九州市立(女子) |
8位 | 09:36 | 春野麻友 | 西京(女子) | |
9位 | 09:39 | 佐々木芽衣 | 日体大柏(女子) | |
10位 | 09:40 | 西内彩恵 | 1年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:26 | 向井優香 | 世羅(女子) | |
2位 | 15:57 | 米谷結希 | 常磐(女子) | |
3位 | 15:58 | モニカ・マーガレット | 2年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
4位 | 16:05 | 太田麻衣 | 1年生 | 須磨学園(女子) |
5位 | 16:14 | 前田梨乃 | 薫英女学院(女子) | |
6位 | 16:15 | 宗廣閑那 | 興譲館(女子) | |
7位 | 16:22 | 寺尾鼓妙 | 1年生 | 山田(女子) |
8位 | 16:24 | 淺田美菜 | 西京(女子) | |
9位 | 16:26 | 原田紋里 | 市船橋(女子) | |
9位 | 16:26 | 岡村未歩 | 2年生 | 長野東(女子) |