杉村宗哉

更新日時:2017-06-17 12:54:00


プロフィール

所属
1年生
高校八頭
高校成績
2016年都道府県駅伝38位 4区 (00:15:13.00)
2017年都道府県駅伝31位 4区 (00:15:01.00)

最近の成績

2017年都道府県駅伝31位 4区 (00:15:01.00)2017-01-22
2016年都道府県駅伝38位 4区 (00:15:13.00)2016-01-18

八頭時代

チームメイト
選手学年
三ツ星翔(大東文化大)同級生

大会成績

高校1年生

高校2年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:17.00三輪軌道(3)愛知
200:14:21.00三井貴久(3)埼玉栄
300:14:25.00米満怜(3)大牟田
400:14:30.00相澤晃(3)学法石川
500:14:33.00植村拓未(3)世羅
500:14:33.00中谷貴弘(3)倉敷
500:14:33.00大森龍之介(2)佐野日大
500:14:33.00石垣陽介(3)秋田工
900:14:34.00渡邉奏太(3)吉原工
1000:14:35.00赤崎暁(3)開新
1100:14:36.00小野知大(1)鶴崎工
1200:14:38.00高畑祐樹(3)水口東
1300:14:40.00難波皓平(3)専大松戸
1300:14:40.00斉藤寛明(3)国学院久我山
1300:14:40.00中園誠也(3)報徳学園
1600:14:41.00千明龍之佑(1)東農大二
1700:14:42.00香月翔太(3)瓊浦
1700:14:42.00井上錬(3)佐久長聖
1900:14:45.00河村一輝(3)大垣日大
2000:14:46.00原澤一徳(2)中越
2000:14:46.00高橋真樹(2)札幌山の手
2200:14:48.00中村友哉(3)大阪桐蔭
2300:14:50.00中谷一平(3)
2400:14:52.00西野匠哉(3)鳥栖工
2500:14:55.00吉村晃世(2)小林
2600:14:58.00榎本大倭(1)富山商
2700:14:59.00森優太(3)東海大山形
2800:15:00.00福本真大(3)西京
2800:15:00.00小原拓未(2)一関学院
3000:15:03.00鈴木正樹(3)水城
3100:15:04.00市川唯人(2)伊賀白鳳
3100:15:04.00大竹夏月(3)徳島科学技術
3300:15:06.00増田空(2)小豆島
3400:15:08.00関川大悟(3)山梨学院大付
3500:15:09.00大西彰(3)藤沢翔陵
3500:15:09.00平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3500:15:09.00平野恵大(3)智弁学園
3700:15:12.00兵田聖夜(1)敦賀気比
3800:15:13.00吉川幸紀(3)利府
3800:15:13.00杉村宗哉(2)八頭
4000:15:18.00飯尾亮平(2)八幡浜
4100:15:23.00山根昂希(2)和歌山北
4200:15:25.00及川雄大(3)八戸学院光星
4300:15:27.00島袋太佑(1)北山
4400:15:32.00安藤主税(2)鹿児島実
4500:15:34.00中西唯斗(2)高知農
4600:15:35.00田部雄作(2)出雲工
4700:15:47.00上前法誠(3)遊学館

高校3年生

順位タイム名前高校
100:14:25.00本間敬大(2)佐久長聖
200:14:28.00森川弘康(3)自由ケ丘
300:14:33.00村上純大(3)専大松戸
400:14:34.00宍倉健浩(3)早稲田実
500:14:35.00北崎拓矢(3)関大北陽
600:14:37.00中島哲平(3)水城
700:14:38.00大土手嵩(3)小林
800:14:39.00岩見秀哉(3)須磨学園
900:14:42.00千守倫央(1)松山商
1000:14:44.00若林大輝(3)倉敷
1100:14:45.00佐藤慎太郎(3)秋田工
1100:14:45.00沼田大輝(3)中京
1300:14:46.00萩原海(3)武蔵越生
1400:14:47.00亀鷹雄輝(3)九州学院
1500:14:48.00高橋光晃(3)藤岡中央
1500:14:48.00関口雄大(1)豊川
1700:14:49.00渕田拓臣(3)
1700:14:49.00川崎耕平(3)鶴崎工
1700:14:49.00西久保遼(1)鳥栖工
2000:14:50.00竹林宏斗(3)仙台育英
2000:14:50.00芳賀宏太郎(2)学法石川
2000:14:50.00田辺佑典(3)伊賀白鳳
2300:14:51.00石鍋颯一(2)鎌倉学園
2300:14:51.00布川理稀雄(3)中越
2300:14:51.00中村優吾(1)西京
2600:14:52.00眞田翼(3)浜松商
2700:14:54.00黒木みひろ(3)山梨学院大付
2800:14:57.00山口賢助(2)鶴丸
2900:15:00.00小林憲太(3)鎮西学院
2900:15:00.00前垣内皓大(1)世羅
3100:15:01.00杉村宗哉(3)八頭
3200:15:02.00鶴貝彪雅(3)白鴎大足利
3200:15:02.00石田光輝(2)札幌山の手
3200:15:02.00川崎新太郎(3)水口東
3500:15:04.00大澤駿(3)山形中央
3500:15:04.00花崎悠紀(2)富山商
3700:15:10.00真砂春希(3)小豆島
3800:15:13.00橋向天(3)三国
3900:15:16.00千屋直輝(3)高知工
4000:15:17.00市澤長太(3)青森山田
4000:15:17.00柿木郁人(3)専大北上
4200:15:18.00沖見史哉(3)和歌山北
4200:15:18.00舩津一帆(1)智弁学園
4400:15:25.00古謝将大(3)那覇西
4500:15:31.00三浦創太(3)遊学館
4600:15:37.00志摩銀河(3)鳴門
4700:15:38.00穂坂快晴(3)山梨農林