順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:56 | 安なつ美 | 薫英女学院(女子) | |
2位 | 19:57 | 柴田来夢 | 桂(女子) | |
3位 | 20:00 | 石松愛朱加 | 2年生 | 須磨学園(女子) |
4位 | 20:04 | 柴田さくら | 2年生 | 京都外大西(女子) |
5位 | 20:04 | 坪倉楓 | 3年生 | 宮津・天橋(女子) |
6位 | 20:06 | 村松結 | 2年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
7位 | 20:12 | 宗佐菜々実 | 2年生 | 西脇工(女子) |
8位 | 20:14 | 田中心渚 | 1年生 | 津名(女子) |
9位 | 20:22 | 中谷妃菜乃 | 3年生 | 姫路商(女子) |
10位 | 20:23 | 小原愛栞 | 2年生 | 京都光華(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:18 | 道清愛紗 | 須磨学園(女子) | |
2位 | 13:33 | 中地こころ | 3年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
3位 | 13:34 | 水本佳菜 | 薫英女学院(女子) | |
4位 | 13:40 | 長岡あず | 3年生 | 姫路商(女子) |
5位 | 13:48 | 田中花歩 | 3年生 | 京都外大西(女子) |
6位 | 13:54 | 黒田千景 | 2年生 | 桂(女子) |
7位 | 13:57 | 八木美羽 | 西脇工(女子) | |
8位 | 14:08 | 松本陽暖 | 3年生 | 大阪桐蔭(女子) |
9位 | 14:11 | 楠本凪 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山(女子) |
10位 | 14:19 | 山崎瑛里菜 | 2年生 | 津名(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:32 | 細谷愛子 | 立命館宇治(女子) | |
2位 | 09:40 | 福永愛佳 | 3年生 | 須磨学園(女子) |
3位 | 09:45 | 薮谷奈瑠 | 1年生 | 薫英女学院(女子) |
4位 | 09:49 | 松井晶 | 西脇工(女子) | |
5位 | 09:59 | 内田奏音 | 桂(女子) | |
5位 | 09:59 | 尾崎由祈乃 | 1年生 | 京都外大西(女子) |
7位 | 10:17 | 奥橋歩実 | 1年生 | 宝塚(女子) |
8位 | 10:22 | 北野小槙 | 2年生 | 姫路商(女子) |
8位 | 10:22 | 室山優奈 | 2年生 | 東大阪大敬愛(女子) |
10位 | 10:27 | 宮﨑明音 | 3年生 | 大阪桐蔭(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:32 | 瀨川藍 | 1年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
2位 | 09:34 | 西澤茉鈴 | 薫英女学院(女子) | |
3位 | 09:54 | 山朋佳 | 3年生 | 西脇工(女子) |
4位 | 09:55 | 橋本佳歩 | 3年生 | 須磨学園(女子) |
5位 | 10:03 | 森下未空 | 1年生 | 桂(女子) |
5位 | 10:03 | 徳田奈緒 | 2年生 | 京都外大西(女子) |
7位 | 10:10 | 久保舞依 | 2年生 | 姫路商(女子) |
8位 | 10:22 | 熊代宙乃 | 1年生 | 宝塚(女子) |
9位 | 10:23 | 中川さや | 1年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
9位 | 10:23 | 安達可菜 | 3年生 | 大阪桐蔭(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:18 | 土井葉月 | 須磨学園(女子) | |
2位 | 16:25 | 柳井桜子 | 2年生 | 薫英女学院(女子) |
3位 | 16:44 | 澤田月乃 | 桂(女子) | |
4位 | 17:17 | 久保希蘭々 | 3年生 | 西脇工(女子) |
5位 | 17:19 | 村松灯 | 3年生 | 立命館宇治(女子) |
6位 | 17:40 | 西嶌凜 | 3年生 | 京都外大西(女子) |
7位 | 17:46 | 国本陽菜 | 3年生 | 姫路商(女子) |
8位 | 17:53 | 本多万里菜 | 3年生 | 津名(女子) |
9位 | 17:58 | 松山莉子 | 2年生 | 京都光華(女子) |
10位 | 18:01 | 山田桜 | 1年生 | 和歌山北(女子) |