大会期間:2023-11-09〜2023-11-09
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:59 | 早坂優 | 3年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
2位 | 20:04 | 鈴木彩花 | 2年生 | 大曲(女子) |
3位 | 20:12 | 佐藤柚優 | 2年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
4位 | 20:13 | 小松蒼 | 1年生 | 横手清陵(女子) |
5位 | 20:19 | 山田桃子 | 3年生 | 学法石川(女子) |
6位 | 20:20 | 山口ありす | 3年生 | 日大東北(女子) |
7位 | 20:22 | 角舘音緒 | 3年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
8位 | 20:23 | 伊藤芽衣 | 3年生 | 酒田南(女子) |
9位 | 20:26 | 鈴木維莉 | 3年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
10位 | 20:40 | 田中愛友里 | 八戸学院光星(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:18 | 山﨑姫由 | 2年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
2位 | 13:37 | 湯田和未 | 2年生 | 学法石川(女子) |
3位 | 13:51 | 渡邉来愛 | 仙台育英(女子) | |
4位 | 14:05 | 荒木結心 | 1年生 | 山形城北(女子) |
5位 | 14:09 | 髙橋芽妃 | 2年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
5位 | 14:09 | 津島奈音葉 | 2年生 | 利府(女子) |
7位 | 14:14 | 菅原苺波 | 3年生 | 大曲(女子) |
8位 | 14:15 | 橋端仁惟奈 | 2年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
9位 | 14:16 | 川端心 | 2年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
10位 | 14:33 | 長田楓菜 | 1年生 | 秋田北鷹(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:21 | 佐藤祥 | 3年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
2位 | 10:25 | 對馬万歩 | 2年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
2位 | 10:25 | 佐々木芽生 | 2年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
4位 | 10:30 | 石川乃亜 | 2年生 | 学法石川(女子) |
5位 | 10:39 | 大泉藍來 | 1年生 | 山形城北(女子) |
6位 | 10:52 | 小林望迪 | 3年生 | 明桜(女子) |
7位 | 10:53 | 佐々木結彩 | 1年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
8位 | 11:06 | 近藤美憂 | 2年生 | 日大東北(女子) |
9位 | 11:11 | 山崎奈結 | 3年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
9位 | 11:11 | 山本光莉 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:43 | 白木美樹 | 3年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
2位 | 09:45 | 圓谷仁渚 | 2年生 | 学法石川(女子) |
3位 | 09:53 | 立花來星々 | 2年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
4位 | 09:56 | 黒子蓮花 | 2年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
5位 | 10:18 | 平野結 | 3年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
6位 | 10:28 | 本間翔子 | 2年生 | 大曲(女子) |
6位 | 10:28 | 滝深心咲 | 2年生 | 日大東北(女子) |
8位 | 10:30 | 畠山夢月 | 3年生 | 秋田北鷹(女子) |
9位 | 10:40 | 紺野陽菜 | 2年生 | 山形城北(女子) |
10位 | 10:46 | 馬場あかね | 1年生 | 会津学鳳(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:51 | ルーシー・ドゥータ | 1年生 | 青森山田(女子) |
2位 | 17:03 | 松島夏希 | 2年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
3位 | 17:15 | 小松めい | 3年生 | 山形城北(女子) |
4位 | 17:39 | 宮下麗美 | 3年生 | 学法石川(女子) |
5位 | 17:40 | 岡田愛里 | 3年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
6位 | 17:52 | 本田桜 | 3年生 | 秋田北鷹(女子) |
7位 | 17:59 | 桒原なのは | 3年生 | 東北(女子) |
8位 | 18:14 | 橋本琴美 | 2年生 | 日大東北(女子) |
9位 | 18:16 | 小松田楓羽 | 2年生 | 横手清陵(女子) |
10位 | 18:24 | 野田由芽 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星(女子) |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-09 | |||
2022-11-10 | 青森山田(女子) | 仙台育英(女子) | |
2021-11-11 | 学法石川(女子) | 青森山田(女子) | |
2020-11-12 | 仙台育英(女子) | 学法石川(女子) |