順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:38 | 溝上加菜 | ルーテル学院(女子) | |
2位 | 19:02 | 西村美月 | 千原台(女子) | |
3位 | 20:02 | 髙山心陽 | 1年生 | 人吉(女子) |
4位 | 20:03 | 緒方咲花 | 1年生 | 熊本信愛(女子) |
5位 | 20:07 | 木實菜月 | 東海大星翔(女子) | |
6位 | 20:36 | 古賀さくら | 3年生 | 文徳(女子) |
7位 | 20:50 | 冨岡志帆 | 3年生 | 有明(女子) |
8位 | 22:08 | 藤田菜々美 | 2年生 | 玉名(女子) |
9位 | 22:12 | 前田琳香 | 3年生 | 熊本商(女子) |
10位 | 22:19 | 松野藍霞 | 2年生 | 尚絅(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:55 | 平田優月 | 3年生 | ルーテル学院(女子) |
2位 | 13:59 | 境田百花 | 千原台(女子) | |
3位 | 14:32 | 榎本こころ | 熊本信愛(女子) | |
4位 | 14:50 | 嶋田晴日 | 東海大星翔(女子) | |
5位 | 15:12 | 杉山陽菜 | 3年生 | 有明(女子) |
6位 | 15:21 | 東素子 | 3年生 | 人吉(女子) |
7位 | 15:43 | 園田莉子 | 1年生 | 文徳(女子) |
7位 | 15:43 | 大場瑞樹 | 2年生 | 八代(女子) |
9位 | 15:54 | 堀愛菜 | 3年生 | 玉名(女子) |
10位 | 16:24 | 中橋愛子 | 3年生 | 尚絅(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:52 | 古木愛莉 | 1年生 | ルーテル学院(女子) |
2位 | 10:03 | 境田萌花 | 3年生 | 千原台(女子) |
3位 | 10:27 | 緒方陽花 | 2年生 | 熊本信愛(女子) |
4位 | 10:36 | 上田萌百花 | 3年生 | 有明(女子) |
5位 | 10:45 | 本多春華 | 3年生 | 東海大星翔(女子) |
6位 | 11:04 | 飯川紗良 | 1年生 | 文徳(女子) |
7位 | 11:38 | 竹原杷那 | 2年生 | 尚絅(女子) |
8位 | 11:51 | 中村優夏 | 1年生 | 人吉(女子) |
9位 | 12:26 | 梅下花凜 | 3年生 | 水俣(女子) |
10位 | 12:34 | 大城戸蘭夢 | 1年生 | 鹿本(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:23 | 山田明佳 | 3年生 | 千原台(女子) |
2位 | 09:37 | 吉田あゆ | 1年生 | ルーテル学院(女子) |
3位 | 09:38 | 迫田玖瑠海 | 3年生 | 熊本信愛(女子) |
4位 | 10:00 | 深水帆乃華 | 3年生 | 東海大星翔(女子) |
5位 | 10:10 | 岩木咲良砂 | 1年生 | 文徳(女子) |
6位 | 10:18 | 一木優咲 | 1年生 | 有明(女子) |
7位 | 10:33 | 宮島鈴佳 | 3年生 | 尚絅(女子) |
8位 | 11:04 | 片山玲菜 | 1年生 | 人吉(女子) |
9位 | 12:07 | 宮﨑遥菜 | 1年生 | 熊本商(女子) |
10位 | 12:12 | 松寺優奈 | 1年生 | 熊本北(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:52 | 中村日菜多 | ルーテル学院(女子) | |
2位 | 16:57 | 濵﨑莉央 | 千原台(女子) | |
3位 | 17:25 | 藤本喬子 | 熊本信愛(女子) | |
4位 | 17:27 | 田上未来 | 3年生 | 文徳(女子) |
5位 | 18:02 | 桑下倫華 | 3年生 | 東海大星翔(女子) |
6位 | 18:21 | 西野希咲 | 3年生 | 熊本商(女子) |
7位 | 18:26 | 笹原美優 | 3年生 | 有明(女子) |
8位 | 19:29 | 溝口清加 | 2年生 | 人吉(女子) |
9位 | 19:36 | 岸上あかり | 1年生 | 天草(女子) |
10位 | 19:49 | 中川優心 | 3年生 | 尚絅(女子) |