大会期間:2021-11-07〜2021-11-07
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20:04 | 奥本菜瑠海 | 興譲館(女子) | |
2位 | 20:26 | 高橋実夢 | 倉敷(女子) | |
3位 | 20:47 | 正司瑠奈 | 3年生 | 就実(女子) |
4位 | 22:28 | 奈爪桃花 | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
5位 | 22:54 | 藤田絹子 | 1年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
6位 | 23:17 | 橋本亜沙佳 | 1年生 | 岡山白陵(女子) |
7位 | 23:40 | 川崎愛琉 | 2年生 | 津山東(女子) |
8位 | 23:43 | 萩原和奏 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
9位 | 24:08 | 浮田莉奈 | 2年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
10位 | 24:21 | 中山ねね | 1年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:50 | 森陽向 | 興譲館(女子) | |
2位 | 14:18 | 難波聖菜 | 2年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 15:07 | 川野さくら | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 15:35 | 冨田成美 | 2年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
5位 | 15:43 | 豊田優蘭 | 3年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
6位 | 15:45 | 正木紗 | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
7位 | 16:17 | 有富郁 | 2年生 | 岡山商大附(女子) |
8位 | 16:21 | 和田みらい | 2年生 | 就実(女子) |
9位 | 16:31 | 延本彩弥 | 2年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
10位 | 17:17 | 野呂柚花 | 1年生 | 倉敷古城池(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:57 | 土屋舞琴 | 3年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
2位 | 10:37 | 山本笑莉 | 2年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 11:05 | 白水さくら | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 11:34 | 久保双葉 | 3年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
5位 | 11:52 | 藤井まりな | 3年生 | 就実(女子) |
6位 | 11:54 | 林優羽 | 1年生 | 岡山白陵(女子) |
7位 | 11:58 | 牧野色花 | 2年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
8位 | 12:37 | 宗本綾音 | 1年生 | 津山東(女子) |
9位 | 13:07 | 伊藤あみり | 1年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
10位 | 13:11 | 佃京香 | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:50 | 樋口美桜 | 1年生 | 興譲館(女子) |
2位 | 10:45 | 神谷沙希 | 1年生 | 倉敷(女子) |
3位 | 10:51 | 堀家捺葵 | 1年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 11:24 | 森下唯里 | 3年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
5位 | 11:57 | 山口侑衣菜 | 1年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
6位 | 11:58 | 竹下暖七 | 1年生 | 就実(女子) |
7位 | 12:16 | 幸坂ゆめり | 1年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
8位 | 12:18 | 竹内萌 | 3年生 | 津山東(女子) |
9位 | 12:31 | 吉田百華 | 2年生 | 岡山白陵(女子) |
10位 | 12:36 | 森島菜友 | 1年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:14 | ワングイ・エスター | 興譲館(女子) | |
2位 | 15:41 | ジャネット・ニーヴァ | 倉敷(女子) | |
3位 | 18:24 | 大西未来 | 2年生 | 岡山操山(女子) |
4位 | 19:26 | 森元杏 | 1年生 | 岡山東商(女子) |
5位 | 19:31 | 那須愛里 | 3年生 | 玉野光南(女子) |
6位 | 19:45 | 前田晴加 | 3年生 | 就実(女子) |
7位 | 20:11 | 平田茉亜紗 | 1年生 | 津山東(女子) |
8位 | 20:38 | 今田幸希奈 | 2年生 | 岡山朝日(女子) |
9位 | 20:42 | 定森日菜 | 3年生 | 倉敷翠松(女子) |
10位 | 20:53 | 赤堀志帆 | 2年生 | 倉敷天城(女子) |
岡山県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 興譲館(女子) | 01:08:55.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 倉敷(女子) | 01:11:47.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 岡山操山(女子) | 01:17:55.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 就実(女子) | 01:20:43.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 岡山東商(女子) | 01:22:20.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 玉野光南(女子) | 01:22:52.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 岡山白陵(女子) | 01:26:03.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 岡山朝日(女子) | 01:26:42.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 津山東(女子) | 01:26:59.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 倉敷天城(女子) | 01:27:15.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 岡山商大附(女子) | 01:31:05.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 倉敷翠松(女子) | 01:31:42.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 倉敷青陵(女子) | 01:33:32.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 倉敷古城池(女子) | 01:34:46.00 | エントリー |
15位 | 岡山城東(女子) | 01:37:13.00 | エントリー |
16位 | 津山(女子) | 01:37:36.00 | エントリー |
17位 | 岡山南(女子) | 01:39:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) | |
2021-11-07 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) | |
2020-11-03 | 興譲館(女子) | 倉敷(女子) |