大会期間:2021-11-07〜2021-11-07
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:00 | 荒田悠良 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 21:19 | 山本莉瑳 | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 21:35 | 井上心 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
4位 | 21:48 | 石田さつき | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
5位 | 21:57 | 高木明里 | 2年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
6位 | 22:04 | 福山明希 | 2年生 | |
7位 | 23:03 | 神山仁衣奈 | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
8位 | 23:16 | 橋本しずく | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
9位 | 23:18 | 川上萌愛 | 2年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
10位 | 24:30 | 小峠明日香 | 3年生 | 大津(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:23 | 西田有里 | 1年生 | 草津東(女子) |
2位 | 14:50 | 善利なつめ | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
3位 | 14:54 | 川端愛実 | 1年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
4位 | 15:50 | 水谷夏綺 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
5位 | 16:10 | 川崎桜子 | 2年生 | |
6位 | 16:13 | 森幸風 | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
7位 | 16:31 | 西こゆき | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
8位 | 17:00 | 山本琴音 | 3年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
9位 | 17:21 | 堀部遥香 | 2年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
10位 | 18:14 | 小井みなみ | 2年生 | 守山(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:24 | 石田遥花 | 3年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 10:44 | 藪内あゆみ | 3年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 11:07 | 佐々木彩翔 | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
4位 | 11:43 | 松井萌花 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
6位 | 11:52 | 田辺心琴 | 2年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
7位 | 12:21 | 松田栞奈 | 2年生 | |
8位 | 12:54 | 門幸希 | 2年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
9位 | 13:07 | 竹之内楓 | 1年生 | 大津(女子) |
10位 | 13:35 | 田邉杏 | 1年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
11位 | 15:02 | 田口美咲 | 2年生 | 玉川(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:40 | 松田彩奈 | 2年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 10:43 | 石橋未愛 | 1年生 | 草津東(女子) |
3位 | 11:38 | 北山愛莉 | 1年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
4位 | 11:50 | 中部遥 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
5位 | 12:07 | 中谷飛夢 | 2年生 | 大津商(女子) |
6位 | 12:17 | 中村日南 | 2年生 | |
7位 | 12:20 | 志井明寿香 | 1年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
8位 | 12:36 | 初田心未 | 2年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
9位 | 12:57 | 藤川優月 | 1年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
10位 | 13:10 | 勝田瑞生 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:57 | 佐山早矢 | 3年生 | 比叡山(女子) |
2位 | 18:48 | 直井咲良 | 2年生 | 立命館守山(女子) |
3位 | 19:01 | 大久保楓香 | 2年生 | 草津東(女子) |
4位 | 19:19 | 野下咲来 | 3年生 | 彦根翔西館(女子) |
5位 | 19:22 | 竹内聖奈 | 1年生 | 滋賀短大附(女子) |
6位 | 20:14 | 西田望亜 | 1年生 | 彦根東(女子) |
7位 | 20:20 | 奥居千尋 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園(女子) |
8位 | 20:22 | 山本和葉 | 1年生 | 大津商(女子) |
9位 | 20:26 | 中村日和 | 1年生 | 守山(女子) |
10位 | 20:57 | 廣岡萌菜 | 1年生 |
滋賀県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 比叡山(女子) | 01:14:55.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 草津東(女子) | 01:16:10.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 滋賀学園(女子) | 01:20:18.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 立命館守山(女子) | 01:21:08.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 大津商(女子) | 01:21:37.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 彦根翔西館(女子) | 01:22:37.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 滋賀県立水口東中(女子) | 01:23:49.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 滋賀短大附(女子) | 01:24:26.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 彦根東(女子) | 01:27:25.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 大津(女子) | 01:33:57.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 玉川(女子) | 01:37:07.00 | エントリー |
99位 | 守山(女子) | 99:59:59.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-05 | |||
2022-11-06 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2021-11-07 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) | |
2020-11-08 | 比叡山(女子) | 草津東(女子) |