大会期間:2022-11-13〜2022-11-13
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 21:02 | 松本未空 | 鈴鹿(女子) | |
2位 | 21:39 | 西村あい子 | 2年生 | 四日市南(女子) |
3位 | 21:45 | 澤井風月 | 3年生 | 宇治山田商(女子) |
4位 | 21:59 | 水谷心虹 | 3年生 | 四日市工(女子) |
5位 | 22:48 | 伊藤実桜 | 2年生 | 桑名(女子) |
6位 | 22:50 | 永井遥菜 | 2年生 | 三重(女子) |
7位 | 23:03 | 山吉絢 | 1年生 | 四日市(女子) |
8位 | 23:05 | 新開月渚 | 2年生 | 津商(女子) |
9位 | 23:57 | 谷果保 | 1年生 | 四日市商(女子) |
10位 | 24:02 | 林美咲 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:16 | 山中千佳 | 1年生 | 鈴鹿(女子) |
2位 | 15:18 | 須山沙奈 | 2年生 | 宇治山田商(女子) |
3位 | 16:37 | 久田朱里 | 3年生 | 伊勢学園(女子) |
4位 | 16:47 | 磯田優 | 2年生 | 津商(女子) |
5位 | 16:49 | 西山知佐 | 2年生 | 四日市(女子) |
6位 | 17:02 | 平野利佳 | 2年生 | 桑名(女子) |
7位 | 17:06 | 藤井なみ | 1年生 | 四日市商(女子) |
8位 | 17:14 | 宮本衣音 | 2年生 | 三重(女子) |
9位 | 17:15 | 前川優愛 | 1年生 | 津田学園(女子) |
10位 | 17:50 | 相澤沙耶 | 3年生 | 高田(三重)(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:10 | 渡邉心音 | 3年生 | 宇治山田商(女子) |
2位 | 10:26 | 上嶋乃愛 | 2年生 | 鈴鹿(女子) |
3位 | 10:59 | 牧井砂樹 | 3年生 | 伊勢学園(女子) |
4位 | 11:07 | 武田希来莉 | 1年生 | 四日市商(女子) |
5位 | 11:33 | 岡本亜依 | 1年生 | 桑名(女子) |
6位 | 11:37 | 近藤百晏 | 1年生 | 津西(女子) |
7位 | 11:40 | 工藤夕奈 | 1年生 | 四日市(女子) |
8位 | 11:45 | 新開美玖 | 3年生 | 津商(女子) |
9位 | 11:48 | 淺生奈洋 | 3年生 | 高田(三重)(女子) |
10位 | 11:51 | 矢野結愛 | 1年生 | 四日市南(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:09 | 山田和花 | 1年生 | 鈴鹿(女子) |
2位 | 10:36 | 賀川想菜 | 3年生 | 宇治山田商(女子) |
3位 | 11:31 | 藤原梨瑚 | 1年生 | 伊勢学園(女子) |
4位 | 11:45 | 羽根杏樹 | 1年生 | 津商(女子) |
5位 | 11:53 | 香西美優 | 1年生 | 四日市(女子) |
6位 | 12:04 | 桑畑なつ | 2年生 | 桑名(女子) |
7位 | 12:09 | 鈴木光咲 | 1年生 | 津西(女子) |
8位 | 12:17 | 梅本彩未 | 1年生 | 高田(三重)(女子) |
9位 | 12:39 | 薮内春花 | 2年生 | 四日市商(女子) |
10位 | 12:42 | 徳山叶愛 | 2年生 | 神戸(三重)(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:14 | 藤原亜瑚 | 3年生 | 宇治山田商(女子) |
2位 | 18:25 | 林里音 | 1年生 | 鈴鹿(女子) |
3位 | 19:17 | 西村海音 | 2年生 | 三重(女子) |
4位 | 19:25 | 松田萌加 | 1年生 | 四日市(女子) |
5位 | 19:32 | 村田まどか | 2年生 | 伊勢学園(女子) |
6位 | 19:48 | 出岡美柚 | 2年生 | 津商(女子) |
7位 | 20:11 | 今村世渚 | 2年生 | 四日市商(女子) |
8位 | 20:59 | 瀬尾葵 | 2年生 | 津田学園(女子) |
9位 | 21:02 | 池田珠美礼 | 1年生 | 高田(三重)(女子) |
9位 | 21:02 | 加藤真麻 | 1年生 | 神戸(三重)(女子) |
三重県高校女子駅伝に出場するチーム一覧。
順位 | チーム | タイム | エントリー |
1位 | 鈴鹿(女子) | 01:15:18.00 | エントリー |
2位 | 宇治山田商(女子) | 01:16:03.00 | エントリー |
3位 | 四日市(女子) | 01:22:50.00 | エントリー |
4位 | 伊勢学園(女子) | 01:23:00.00 | エントリー |
5位 | 津商(女子) | 01:23:10.00 | エントリー |
6位 | 桑名(女子) | 01:24:37.00 | エントリー |
7位 | 四日市商(女子) | 01:25:00.00 | エントリー |
8位 | 三重(女子) | 01:26:10.00 | エントリー |
9位 | 四日市南(女子) | 01:27:11.00 | エントリー |
10位 | 高田(三重)(女子) | 01:27:37.00 | エントリー |
11位 | 津西(女子) | 01:30:20.00 | エントリー |
12位 | 津田学園(女子) | 01:30:57.00 | エントリー |
13位 | 神戸(三重)(女子) | 01:33:19.00 | エントリー |
14位 | 四日市工(女子) | 01:34:21.00 | エントリー |
出場チームをシェアしよう→ Tweet
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-11-00 | 2024-11-00〜2024-11-00 | ||
2023-11-12 | |||
2022-11-13 | 鈴鹿(女子) | 宇治山田商(女子) | |
2021-11-14 | 宇治山田商(女子) | 津商(女子) | |
2020-11-08 | 津商(女子) | 宇治山田商(女子) |